Temporada
2019/2020
Categoria
ABSOLUTA (SEN, U21, U18)
Disciplinas
DH, GS, SL, SG
Genero
H
Tipo
Mejora

Eventos de la competición

Pos Codigo Deportista Año Fed. Club Puntos
1 492168 VIOU NUÑEZ GONZALO 1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00
2 492065 ORTEGA FORNESA RICARD 1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00
3 492211 RANDO ARRUEBO MARCO 1998
ARA
PANTI 1,99
4 492192 ORTEGA FORNESA ALBERT 1998
CAT
LMCE 2,50
5 491876 PUENTE TASIAS ALEX 1994
CAT
CAEI 3,11
6 492335 GARCIA MIGUEL ANDRES 2001
ARA
MAYEN 4,86
7 491395 SALARICH BAUCELLS XAVIER 1990
CAT
LMCE 6,98
8 491853 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ JUAN 1994
VAS
EURO 8,48
9 492237 MINTEGUI RIVERA IBON 1999
ARA
MAYEN 8,94
10 492293 SANS SORIA ISIDRE 2000
CAT
AISC 9,47
11 492197 GARAY FERNANDEZ AINGERU 1998
VAS
LVERD 9,92
12 492286 ERGÜIN GARCIA MIKEL 2000
ARA
FORMI 10,70
13 492063 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA ADUR 1996
NAV
ESQNV 10,78
14 492295 LARRIU ALTADILL DANIEL 2000
CAT
CEVA 12,18
15 492201 PARELLADA MARTIN ENRIC 1998
MAD
COLMR 12,72
16 492279 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA POL 2000
CAT
CANMC 14,70
17 492198 MARTINEZ MORAIZ JON 1998
CAT
CAEI 14,92
18 492181 LINACISORO MOLINA IBAI 1997
VAS
DALTO 16,92
19 492318 TRIULZI VEA JORDI 2001
CAT
LMCE 17,82
20 97495080 MINTEGUI RIVERA ANDER 2003
ARA
MAYEN 17,88
21 491879 SALARICH BAUCELLS JOAQUIM 1994
CAT
LMCE 18,14
22 492182 GONZALEZ LARUMBE ANDER 1997
ARA
PANTI 18,56
23 492135 JOHN BUEHLER LUCA 1995
CAT
LMCE 18,94
24 492337 COSTA TORRECILLA JORDI 2001
CAT
CANMC 20,90
25 492233 BARRUFET LLOBERA RAMON 1999
CAT
COPOS 21,16
26 491834 CRUZ KROSSLING ERIK 1994
CAT
LMCE 22,59
27 492380 SANCHEZ ARREGUI JUAN 2002
ARA
FORMI 23,48
28 594376 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA ADRIAN 2000
CAT
LMCE 25,69
29 492319 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES JORDI 2001
CAT
LMCE 28,09
30 492376 POY CABRERA ALEX 2002
CAT
AISC 29,74
31 97495177 ALBERTIN RUBIO PABLO 2002
ARA
MAYEN 30,13
32 97494654 PRIETO BRAVO ALFRED 2001
CAT
CANMC 30,98
33 492338 ISERN CAPELLA JAN 2001
CAT
LMCE 32,48
34 492281 CASELLAS COLLELL ARNAU 2000
CAT
CANMC 34,26
35 491862 SERRA ENRIQUEZ JORDI 1994
CAT
CANMC 35,26
36 492280 BERNEY MAURELL JOAN 2000
CAT
CANMC 40,27
37 1492451 MUÑOZ RUIZ RAUL 2002
ANZ
SCG 42,84
38 492425 CUELLAR DÍAZ LUIS 2002
ANZ
RURAL 44,88
39 492315 RELAT VENTURA LLUIS 2001
CAT
CANMC 44,88
40 492379 VILALTA PUJOLS MARC 2002
CAT
GRANU 45,64
41 492176 SELLAS GONZALEZ NIL 1997
CAT
CANMC 47,17
42 492150 TABERNERO RIERA MARC 1997
CAT
LMCE 48,96
43 97495217 ARIS VILAS OCTAVI 2002
CAT
CAEI 49,92
44 97495666 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE MIKEL 2003
VAS
IRIMO 50,23
45 492377 BESO GODOY SAMUEL 2002
CAT
CAEI 51,55
46 97495061 MATA LOPEZ ALVARO 2002
ARA
CEJCA 53,46
47 492057 PUIG PALLAS TONI 1996
CAT
LMCE 54,98
48 97495695 ARRUEBO LAMENCA GUILLERMO 2003
ARA
FORMI 55,33
49 492316 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA DAVID 2001
CAT
CAEI 56,51
50 97496374 INDIANO CORNUDELLA PAU 2002
CAT
COPOS 57,28
51 97494752 MARCET MORAGAS TOMY 2002
CAT
CAEI 57,57
52 97494858 SULE FONT JAN 2003
CAT
LMCE 59,37
53 97496247 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS 2002
AST
ALLER 59,50
54 492320 BOSCH GUERRERO GUILLEM 2001
CAT
S.C.C 60,71
55 492266 CASTELLVI BERINI MANEL 1999
CAT
CANMC 60,92
56 492240 VILADOMS AVILA DIEGO 1999
CAT
COPOS 61,59
57 492340 BURGOS LORENZO IGNACIO 2001
CAT
COPOS 62,51
58 97498497 BARATA MERCADAL TOMAS 2003
CAT
CEVA 64,32
59 492357 SALA EGUARAS LLUC 2001
CAT
LMCE 66,84
60 97497234 ESPAÑA HERRERA ARI 2002
CAT
CAEI 66,94
61 492331 ALDAZ BARINAGA JAVIER 2001
ARA
CEC 67,44
62 97496836 CAPDEFERRO LLANES DAVID 2002
CAT
LMCE 67,52
63 97496813 NOGUERAS ROCA ISIDRO 2001
ARA
CEVB 69,86
64 97496086 FORNESA BALSELLS DIONIS 2002
CAT
LMCE 73,53
65 492325 BELLVIS ALVO JUAN 2001
ARA
PANTI 75,07
66 97497442 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO IÑAKI 2003
ARA
SKIVA 75,86
67 97494747 CONSUL VIVAR PEIR 2001
CAT
CAEI 78,50
68 97496114 PONS MORILLO LUCAS 2003
CAT
CANMC 78,99
69 492310 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ GABRIEL 2000
CAT
CAEI 80,78
70 1492464 GUTIERREZ AFONSO ROBERTO 2002
CAT
CAEI 83,05
71 492147 SOLA GOMEZA JOSE 1997
CAT
CAEI 83,38
72 97494772 FONTSARE BONATTI RICARDO 2001
CAT
CEAP 84,34
73 492236 MONTES JAMBRINA MARC 1999
CAT
CEVA 85,25
74 492261 ARRUEBO LAMENCA ALEJANDRO 1999
ARA
FORMI 86,13
75 97494760 MIQUEL VIGNAU ALEX 2002
CAT
CAEI 86,50
76 97494767 SOLA GOMEZA JAVIER 2001
CAT
CAEI 87,06
77 97498495 VILELLA SIRVENT JAN 2003
CAT
C.E.T 90,39
78 97494997 GOULA BALLESTER FRANCESC 2001
CAT
LMCE 90,62
79 97494788 NESWEDA TOBIA NICOLAS 2003
CAT
GRANU 95,66
80 97494735 PANIAGUA RUZAFA ALEX 2002
CAT
ELIT 95,86
81 491725 UGALDE MORENO GORKA 1993
ARA
FORMI 95,98
82 492436 ISERN CAPELLA SANTI 2002
CAT
GRANU 96,96
83 492354 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG PABLO 2001
MAD
TECALP 99,62
84 492257 SOLE MORALES GUILLEM 1999
CAT
GRANU 100,40
85 97500638 JAEN IBAÑEZ FERRAN 2002
CAT
LMCE 105,24
86 492200 SABUGAL ZARO BORJA 1998
CAT
CAEI 105,98
87 97494787 LABAL ABAD JOAN 2002
CAT
GRANU 109,14
88 492363 BARCONS LLORACH ALBERT 2001
CAT
ELIT 115,58
89 491278 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA MIGUEL 1989
AST
UOVDO 116,18
90 97496090 PALAU BLANC ALEIX 2003
CAT
LMCE 116,63
91 97501471 PANIAGUA RUZAFA ALEX 2002
CAT
GRANU 117,99
92 97494775 PLANA MONTSERRAT NIL 2002
CAT
LMCE 118,24
93 1492469 DIEZ DEL CAMPO ADRIAN 2003
MAD
AMSTD 118,90
94 97495650 ABAJO RUBIO ALBERTO 2002
ARA
FORMI 121,09
95 97494761 PARIS LLONCH ALEX 2003
CAT
AISC 121,40
96 491779 PEREZ LANDALUCE JUAN 1993
AST
ALLER 122,03
97 97494723 BALLESTEROS TORRES DANIEL 2001
CAT
ELIT 123,97
98 97501608 Burgos Lorenzo Alvaro 2003
CAT
COPOS 126,01
99 97494979 LEYUN AZCOITI HUGO 2002
ARA
SKIVA 127,88
100 492305 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO SERGIO 2000
MAD
ZIMAS 128,21
101 492308 ABAJO MASTRAL JAIME 2000
ARA
FORMI 130,92
102 97494668 SOLER PERRAMON ADRIA 2001
CAT
CANMC 131,18
103 97494880 MASDEU NAJAR GERARD 2002
CAT
S.C.C 131,50
104 97495381 PEREZ AREVALO ALBERT 2003
CAT
LMCE 132,92
105 97497135 MARTINEZ SERRANO JULIO 2002
ANZ
SCG 137,42
106 793755 FORNESA PALOMERO ANDRES 1999
CAT
CEAC 137,99
107 97500738 VILA MALO AUDRIC 2002
CAT
COPOS 140,89
108 492225 VIDAOR MARISTANY ALVARO 1998
CAT
CAEI 141,82
109 97501682 MARRE GUBAU ALEIX 2003
CAT
CEAP 143,10
110 492290 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA CARLOS 2000
AST
ALLER 143,12
111 492196 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA JUAN 1998
CAT
CAEI 143,26
112 97494855 ROS PASCUAL MARC 2001
CAT
LMCE 144,64
113 492392 GARCIA GONZALEZ ALVARO 2002
MAD
MITIC 145,16
114 491757 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO 1993
MAD
NOROE 145,64
115 492194 SOLDEVILA SAYOS ORIOL 1998
CAT
LMCE 146,66
116 492284 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ JAIME 2000
MAD
COLMR 147,56
117 97494984 OLIVER RIBE ALBERT 2003
CAT
CEAC 149,98
118 491377 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA JAVIER 1990
NAV
ESQNV 151,66
119 492304 DIEZ MARTINEZ JORGE 2000
MAD
ZIMAS 151,82
120 97494701 MARCO SANCHEZ-PERAL IGNACIO 2002
CAT
CEVA 152,33
121 97495128 MUGUETA VIZCAY JUAN 2003
NAV
ESQNV 152,65
122 492245 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS MATEO 1999
AST
PJRES 157,96
123 97495341 CAMPAÑA BAYA ALEJANDRO 2003
CAT
GRANU 158,95
124 97495469 POMES ROVIRA NICO 2003
CAT
CAEI 159,34
125 97494658 ROCA PIERA VICTOR 2002
CAT
CANMC 159,65
126 491840 LLANEZA RODRIGO HONORIO 1991
CYL
LEITR 160,90
127 97495140 SALINAS AZKONA ANDER 2002
NAV
ESQNV 162,23
128 492396 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano Luis 2002
MAD
TECALP 164,84
129 97499727 LOIRE HAVART FLORIAN 1997
CAT
CAEI 166,63
130 492204 LOPEZ NEGRO VICTOR 1998
MAD
ZIMAS 167,35
131 2492356 CAMPOY LOPEZ JACOBO 2001
ANZ
MONAC 169,87
132 97496945 CASTERES CORTIÑAS JUAN 2002
MAD
TECALP 170,82
133 492428 BOREN MEDINA POL 2002
CAT
ELIT 170,91
134 492285 FONTANEDA LOPEZ ANDER 2000
ARA
FORMI 171,41
135 97500032 LANDIN SOLAUN MIGUEL MARIA 1999
ARA
FORMI 171,64
136 492216 CAMACHO PAQUET FRANCISCO 1998
ANZ
RURAL 172,45
137 492270 SOLA GOMEZA IÑIGO 1998
CAT
CAEI 173,34
138 97498159 VINUESA CRESPO GORKA 2001
CAT
GRANU 174,89
139 492367 SISNIEGA PEÑA GONZALO 2001
CAT
ELIT 176,04
140 97495563 GARCIA MOLINERO DAMIAN 2001
ANZ
SCG 176,41
141 97500072 BENEDI MARTIN DANIEL 2003
ARA
CEVB 176,78
142 492311 NATERA RECIO ALFONSO 1997
MAD
MITIC 180,29
143 97494981 ALONSO SOLER POL 2003
CAT
CEAC 180,63
144 97494838 ABELLA JORDA ORIOL 2003
CAT
GRANU 182,37
145 97499837 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ CARLOS 2002
MAD
MITIC 183,82
146 491985 GONZALEZ GARCIA EMILIO MIGUEL 1994
CAB
TAJAH 184,47
147 97498332 MAÑANES RAMIREZ ALFONS 1992
CAT
LMCE 185,38
148 97495015 ROIG BALSELLS ROGER 2002
CAT
LMCE 185,88
149 97494726 DE DALMASES PEDRO MARTI 2001
CAT
ELIT 188,05
150 97501010 FUERTES CODINA GERARD 2003
CAT
CEAP 189,79
151 97496331 GOMEZ NIETO JUAN 2001
CYL
CDEC 190,18
152 97495443 Calzada Mostoles Alvaro 2003
ARA
CEJCA 192,62
153 491647 VILLEN ALONSO IGNACIO 1992
MAD
AMSTD 193,93
154 491676 COSTA ESTEBAN FERNANDO 1992
MAD
AMSTD 194,55
155 492300 RUBIAS NIETO RODRIGO 2000
MAD
TECALP 196,48
156 492288 CONCEJO MARTINEZ RUBEN 2000
AST
UOVDO 197,21
157 97498151 Morote Corral Adrian 2002
ANZ
GLBRC 197,48
158 492307 GOMEZ GONZALEZ MAURICIO 2000
ANZ
MONAC 198,28
159 97496340 YBARRA PEREZ DANIEL 2002
CYL
CONTY 199,73
160 97494809 MEIRE GARCIA GUILLERMO 2003
CAT
CEVA 200,14
161 492278 AMIGO VEGA MANUEL 1999
CYL
LEITR 200,50
162 97495132 ORDOQUI TROYAS NICOLAS 2002
NAV
ESQNV 205,00
163 97494864 VIDAL SERRA JOAN 2003
CAT
LMCE 205,21
164 97496892 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS FRANCISCO 2001
MAD
TECALP 208,18
165 97496777 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ MANUEL 2002
AST
ALLER 210,22
166 97494638 FERRER CANTELI ALBERT 2001
CAT
CANMC 210,32
167 97495400 ROSELL RUIZ PAU 2003
CAT
C.E.T 215,89
168 492291 VIEJO VELARDE DANIEL 2000
AST
ALLER 217,37
169 492052 FORNE CAPDEVILA MARC 1996
CAT
LMCE 220,08
170 492169 GONZALEZ CARO LUIS 1997
MAD
PINIL 220,71
171 491912 PINTO CUEVAS MIGUEL 1994
MAD
AMSTD 222,86
172 492205 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ IGNACIO 1998
AST
ALLER 223,84
173 490862 VILANOVA FABREGA DAVID 1984
CAT
C.E.T 223,98
174 97500061 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA FERNANDO 2001
ARA
FORMI 224,21
175 97499934 PUJOL BONET EDUARD 1999
CAT
LMCE 225,50
176 97496328 CONDE GARCIA ALBERTO 2002
CYL
CDEC 227,34
177 97495696 VILLAVERDE DIAZ XABIER 2003
ARA
FORMI 228,48
178 97495713 MUÑIZ CERNUDA CARLOS 2003
MAD
MITIC 228,53
179 491189 FLORES MESA VALERIANO 1988
CYL
CDEC 230,02
180 491939 MARTINEZ PEREZ DAVID 1992
AST
UOVDO 236,77
181 1492784 VILLALBA EIREA PABLO 2001
ANZ
MONAC 237,08
182 97496326 GOMEZ SANCHEZ PABLO 2001
CYL
CDEC 237,69
183 491440 ACEDO DORADO ENRIQUE 1991
MAD
AMSTD 241,71
184 97495653 IRIBARREN YBARRA LUIS 2002
ARA
FORMI 241,82
185 97496037 PEREZ VAZQUEZ ADRIA 2000
CAT
CAEI 242,72
186 97496309 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE ANTONIO 2001
AST
UBIÑA 247,87
187 97494883 RAMIS DEL HOYO LLUC 2002
CAT
S.C.C 258,14
188 492226 CUNYAT AUBERNI ADRIA 1998
CAT
AEP 259,26
189 97494780 VIDAL PALACIOS PERE 2001
CAT
BELLV 260,30
190 97495929 SANCHEZ MUROS CARLOS 2000
ANZ
SCG 260,33
191 97497584 GOMEZ BLANCO RICARDO 2002
ARA
FORMI 262,09
192 492277 MIER FANJUL MARCOS 1999
AST
PJRES 263,35
193 97494781 CASASAYAS MASSANA ARNAU 2002
CAT
GRANU 265,28
194 794189 FERRER PILATO JORGE 1998
VAL
CESG 270,04
195 794224 GONZALEZ COPADO ADRIA 1999
CAT
CEAP 275,91
196 492362 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO MARCO 2001
ARA
FORMI 276,67
197 7564 GONZALEZ ARIAS LUIS 1990
MAD
NOROE 278,51
198 491201 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J MANUEL 1971
CYL
CONTY 278,89
199 97496907 BALLESTEROS MARTIN PABLO 2001
ANZ
RURAL 279,19
200 97495605 LOZANO GARCIA DANIEL 2001
ANZ
RURAL 280,18
201 97497885 PEREZ BATLLE MARTI 2003
CAT
LMCE 281,07
202 491870 BERGAS CANO JAIME 1994
MAD
AMSTD 282,14
203 492306 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA STEPHEN 2000
MAD
NOROE 282,66
204 97494740 AYARZA GOMEZ IGNACIO 2003
CAT
CAEI 286,10
205 97494660 ROVIRA SABATE MAURO 2002
CAT
CANMC 288,40
206 97495404 TARRAGO ANTON MARTI 2003
CAT
C.E.T 289,24
207 7491941 FERNANDEZ SILVA LUIS-DOMINGO 1996
CYL
LEITR 293,06
208 97495521 SAENZ GUERRERO PABLO 2002
ANZ
WCAMP 295,20
209 793972 ANDRES RUIZ FERNANDO JOSE 1968
CAB
SKAND 298,53
210 491991 ALVAREZ MORAN LUCAS 1995
CAT
MLEC 298,57
211 6492321 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS JUAN 1997
CYL
MAF 299,88
212 97495134 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA MIKEL 2002
NAV
ESQNV 306,95
213 492242 GARCIA ROBLES PABLO 1999
CYL
CONTY 307,94
214 97498821 BARREIRO GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO 1976
CYL
MAF 309,25
215 97501431 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR ALBERTO 2003
CAT
CAEI 310,11
216 492110 PRIETO FERNANDEZ IGNACIO 1996
CYL
CONTY 310,17
217 492170 Despotovic Bodroza Stefan 1996
MAD
TECALP 310,99
218 1493111 MIER FANJUL JUAN 2002
AST
PJRES 312,48
219 97500917 MORALES ALVAREZ MARIO 2003
ARA
CEVB 316,25
220 593887 GONZALEZ MECIECES JOSE Ma 2000
CAB
SOLVA 320,32
221 490489 LEGIDO LAHOZ SERGIO 1977
ARA
CEVB 327,05
222 793652 ANDRES RUIZ CARLOS 1970
CAB
SKAND 330,70
223 97495135 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA PABLO 2002
NAV
ESQNV 335,01
224 492091 GARCIA GONZALEZ JORGE 1996
CYL
CDEC 336,64
225 490133 FERNANDEZ COPPEL JAIME 1971
MAD
AMSTD 339,53
226 2492373 SANCHEZ ORTEGA ARTURO 2001
ANZ
MONAC 339,74
227 492207 PUENTE ROBLES JAIME 1998
ANZ
C.A.M 345,27
228 492096 MAESTRO CUARTERO GUILLERMO 1996
MAD
AMSTD 345,29
229 492296 ALONSO CRESPO ENRIQUE 2000
CAT
GRANU 345,34
230 97496903 BUSTAMANTE MARTIN-IBAÑEZ LUIS 2000
MAD
AMSTD 345,63
231 97498807 SAEZ MORILLA JUAN MIGUEL 2002
ANZ
RURAL 346,56
232 793889 NUÑEZ MARTINEZ ALFREDO 1999
CYL
CDEC 346,99
233 97494640 FURRIOL TORRELL LLUIS 2001
CAT
CANMC 350,92
234 492042 VEIGAS BELLO ENRIQUE 1995
CYL
MAF 357,04
235 97496303 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO MIGUEL 2001
AST
CMPSK 358,02
236 492276 GUERRERO ZUAZO DAVID 1997
RIO
EDIV 364,98
237 97496336 CEBALLOS TORCIDA MIGUEL 2001
CAB
TAJAH 374,77
238 490490 LOPEZ ANGLADA CAMILO 1979
GAL
CBZAM 374,93
239 97499344 MERIDA GUTIERREZ FERNANDO 2002
CYL
CDLCE 377,68
240 97496209 MIÑAN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS CARLOS 2001
ANZ
GLBRC 377,99
241 490025 FERNANDEZ COPPEL ANTONIO 1969
MAD
AMSTD 379,93
242 594961 ALCALDE VALBUENA ALVARO 2000
AST
VPICA 381,81
243 491755 CASARES MAGAZ JAVIER 1989
CYL
CONTY 384,25
244 97498775 HERNAEZ AYMAT JOSE MARIA 1958
MAD
ZIMAS 388,43
245 97496052 JUNCEDA COSMEN PABLO 2001
AST
UBIÑA 392,45
246 490739 AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ JORGE 1982
MAD
COLMR 393,29
247 491978 SANZ LACUNA DANIEL 1995
MAD
AMSTD 403,48
248 490813 RUIZ MURADAS LUIS 1976
MAD
AMSTD 403,58
249 492010 MANZANEQUE LOPEZ VICENTE 1972
MAD
VEM 415,90
250 97499405 Martin Cabrera Luis 2002
ANZ
GLBRC 427,11
251 97499472 FERRER PILATO BORJA 1996
VAL
CESG 427,23
252 594465 SANCHEZ HOYA FAUSTO 2000
CYL
CDEC 434,95
253 74206 GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ SERGIO 1999
AST
FDIPA 441,74
254 594555 GUIRADO MELERO ANTONIO 2000
ANZ
GLBRC 458,55
255 97496226 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO 2002
ANZ
GLBRC 475,02
256 496336 SANMARTIN ARBONES LORENZO 1998
CYL
CONTY 476,88
257 7490428 GARCIA ROBLES ALEJANDRO 1993
CYL
CONTY 492,68
258 97499186 VELERT DIAZ IGNACIO 2002
VAL
COTA 497,89
259 97498827 MOLINO MEDINA DAMIAN 2002
ANZ
SCG 507,36
260 492191 APRAIZ EGAÑA JESUS 1959
VAS
AASTN 511,09
261 595674 GARCIA MARTINEZ VICTOR 1986
CAB
z7 514,96
262 97499651 VIVES LLIBEROS DANIEL 2002
VAL
CESG 529,37
263 793745 LLORENTE JIMENEZ JOSE A 1964
MAD
VEM 533,07
264 97495931 JACOME LOPEZ RAFAEL 1981
MAD
SKIDS 537,71
265 491321 DIEZ V ODRIOZOLA SERGIO 1975
CAB
TAJAH 550,65
266 491327 TORCIDA BEDIA IGNACIO 1989
CAB
TAJAH 554,80
267 97498324 Quero Romero Pablo 1997
ANZ
SCG 566,51
268 492144 FERNANDEZ ACEBAL CESAR 1973
AST
ALLER 570,96
269 97499573 MORO SANTOLARIA LUIS 1999
MAD
NOROE 575,44
270 491375 MANRIQUE PALLARES EDUARD 1985
CAT
UE-CS 579,53
271 2877 LUCAS DE ARRIBA VICTOR 1959
AST
ALLER 580,17
272 97496413 GOMEZ RUIZ PABLO 2001
CAB
TAJAH 591,44
273 491742 VILLEN JIMENEZ NICOLAS 1949
MAD
VEM 608,09
274 492072 LOPEZ PEÑA FRANCISCO 1959
MAD
AMSTD 609,97
275 793728 GOMEZ BARBERO OSCAR 1961
ARA
FORMI 615,72
276 97497638 MORENO ALONSO DAVID 1974
MAD
ZIMAS 619,88
277 5490305 CHALBAUD LEZAMA SERGIO 1971
CAT
CAEI 623,65
278 97496807 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA LIEBANA MIGUEL ANGEL 1963
CAB
TULIS 628,22
279 2493046 LOPEZ HERMIDA JOSE Mn 1974
AST
VPICA 640,97
280 97497163 CASTELLO SAMPER JOSE MANUEL 1975
MAD
ZIMAS 651,85
281 491944 FUERTES FERNANDEZ JORGE 1954
ARA
FORMI 669,09
282 492143 ORDIZ LEBRATO JOSE MANUEL 1963
CYL
CONTY 672,18
283 1492974 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ JOSE Mn 1954
AST
CMPSK 676,36
284 97497637 SAN MARTIN DE MINGO MARIANO 1965
MAD
TECALP 680,25
285 491820 ESTEFANELL JARA VALENTIN 1957
CAT
LMCE 697,69
286 491827 LOPEZ SANCHEZ LUIS 1963
MAD
ZIMAS 699,69
287 491823 AGULLO LAGUNA JOSE LUIS 1962
MAD
ZIMAS 708,22
288 97496371 BLANCO GUISASOLA JUAN 1973
AST
SFAST 711,83
289 491819 CALVO CABELLO EDUARDO 1954
MAD
VEM 722,33
290 7491738 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER 1991
CAB
SOLVA 734,73
291 492120 AGUIRRE BRIONES FELIPE 1953
MAD
COLMR 735,93
292 794116 TERENTE SANCHEZ FERNANDO 1986
AST
BLANC 740,91
293 97497629 SANMARTIN ALONSO LORENZO 1967
CYL
CONTY 748,87
294 491740 ANGULO PEÑUELAS LUIS 1972
MAD
VEM 758,01
295 97496325 PEREZ ALVAREZ JOSE LUIS 1953
AST
SFAST 820,17
296 491601 RODRIGUEZ ARGUESO DAVID 1991
CAB
SIDEN 850,96
297 7490880 APESTEGUIA DIAZ JUAN 1941
AST
CVDNG 1150,02