Temporada
2019/2020
Categoria
ABSOLUTA
Disciplinas
GS, DH, SL, SG
Genero
H
Tipo
Mejora

Eventos de la competición

Pos Codigo Deportista Año Fed. Club Puntos
1 492065 ORTEGA FORNESA RICARD 1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00
2 492168 VIOU NUÑEZ GONZALO 1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00
3 492211 RANDO ARRUEBO MARCO 1998
ARA
PANTI 1,99
4 492192 ORTEGA FORNESA ALBERT 1998
CAT
LMCE 2,50
5 491876 PUENTE TASIAS ALEX 1994
CAT
CAEI 3,11
6 492335 GARCIA MIGUEL ANDRES 2001
ARA
MAYEN 4,86
7 491395 SALARICH BAUCELLS XAVIER 1990
CAT
LMCE 6,98
8 491853 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ JUAN 1994
VAS
EURO 8,48
9 492237 MINTEGUI RIVERA IBON 1999
ARA
MAYEN 8,94
10 492293 SANS SORIA ISIDRE 2000
CAT
AISC 9,47
11 492197 GARAY FERNANDEZ AINGERU 1998
VAS
LVERD 9,92
12 492286 ERGÜIN GARCIA MIKEL 2000
ARA
FORMI 10,70
13 492063 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA ADUR 1996
NAV
ESQNV 10,78
14 492295 LARRIU ALTADILL DANIEL 2000
CAT
CEVA 12,18
15 492201 PARELLADA MARTIN ENRIC 1998
MAD
COLMR 12,72
16 492279 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA POL 2000
CAT
CANMC 14,70
17 492198 MARTINEZ MORAIZ JON 1998
CAT
CAEI 14,92
18 492181 LINACISORO MOLINA IBAI 1997
VAS
DALTO 16,92
19 491879 SALARICH BAUCELLS JOAQUIM 1994
CAT
LMCE 18,14
20 492182 GONZALEZ LARUMBE ANDER 1997
ARA
PANTI 18,56
21 492135 JOHN BUEHLER LUCA 1995
CAT
LMCE 18,94
22 492337 COSTA TORRECILLA JORDI 2001
CAT
CANMC 20,90
23 492233 BARRUFET LLOBERA RAMON 1999
CAT
COPOS 21,16
24 491834 CRUZ KROSSLING ERIK 1994
CAT
LMCE 22,59
25 594376 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA ADRIAN 2000
CAT
LMCE 25,69
26 492319 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES JORDI 2001
CAT
LMCE 28,09
27 97494654 PRIETO BRAVO ALFRED 2001
CAT
CANMC 30,98
28 492338 ISERN CAPELLA JAN 2001
CAT
LMCE 32,48
29 492281 CASELLAS COLLELL ARNAU 2000
CAT
CANMC 34,26
30 492318 TRIULZI VEA JORDI 2001
CAT
LMCE 34,48
31 492376 POY CABRERA ALEX 2002
CAT
AISC 39,10
32 492380 SANCHEZ ARREGUI JUAN 2002
ARA
FORMI 40,76
33 1492451 MUÑOZ RUIZ RAUL 2002
ANZ
SCG 42,84
34 492280 BERNEY MAURELL JOAN 2000
CAT
CANMC 43,96
35 492425 CUELLAR DÍAZ LUIS 2002
ANZ
RURAL 44,88
36 492315 RELAT VENTURA LLUIS 2001
CAT
CANMC 44,88
37 492379 VILALTA PUJOLS MARC 2002
CAT
GRANU 45,64
38 492176 SELLAS GONZALEZ NIL 1997
CAT
CANMC 47,17
39 492150 TABERNERO RIERA MARC 1997
CAT
LMCE 48,96
40 97495177 ALBERTIN RUBIO PABLO 2002
ARA
MAYEN 49,41
41 97495217 ARIS VILAS OCTAVI 2002
CAT
CAEI 49,92
42 492377 BESO GODOY SAMUEL 2002
CAT
CAEI 51,55
43 492057 PUIG PALLAS TONI 1996
CAT
LMCE 54,98
44 97495061 MATA LOPEZ ALVARO 2002
ARA
CEJCA 55,68
45 492316 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA DAVID 2001
CAT
CAEI 56,95
46 97496374 INDIANO CORNUDELLA PAU 2002
CAT
COPOS 57,28
47 97494752 MARCET MORAGAS TOMY 2002
CAT
CAEI 57,57
48 97496247 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS 2002
AST
ALLER 59,50
49 492320 BOSCH GUERRERO GUILLEM 2001
CAT
S.C.C 60,71
50 492240 VILADOMS AVILA DIEGO 1999
CAT
COPOS 61,59
51 97498497 BARATA MERCADAL TOMAS 2003
CAT
CEVA 64,32
52 492357 SALA EGUARAS LLUC 2001
CAT
LMCE 66,84
53 492331 ALDAZ BARINAGA JAVIER 2001
ARA
CEC 67,44
54 97496836 CAPDEFERRO LLANES DAVID 2002
CAT
LMCE 67,52
55 97496813 NOGUERAS ROCA ISIDRO 2001
ARA
CEVB 69,86
56 97494747 CONSUL VIVAR PEIR 2001
CAT
CAEI 78,50
57 97494858 SULE FONT JAN 2003
CAT
LMCE 80,54
58 492310 GUTIERREZ GIMENEZ GABRIEL 2000
CAT
CAEI 80,78
59 97497234 ESPAÑA HERRERA ARI 2002
CAT
CAEI 81,89
60 492266 CASTELLVI BERINI MANEL 1999
CAT
CANMC 82,26
61 1492464 GUTIERREZ AFONSO ROBERTO 2002
CAT
CAEI 83,05
62 492147 SOLA GOMEZA JOSE 1997
CAT
CAEI 83,38
63 97494772 FONTSARE BONATTI RICARDO 2001
CAT
CEAP 84,34
64 492236 MONTES JAMBRINA MARC 1999
CAT
CEVA 85,25
65 97496086 FORNESA BALSELLS DIONIS 2002
CAT
LMCE 85,70
66 97494760 MIQUEL VIGNAU ALEX 2002
CAT
CAEI 86,50
67 97494997 GOULA BALLESTER FRANCESC 2001
CAT
LMCE 90,62
68 97494767 SOLA GOMEZA JAVIER 2001
CAT
CAEI 92,18
69 492340 BURGOS LORENZO IGNACIO 2001
CAT
COPOS 93,30
70 97494735 PANIAGUA RUZAFA ALEX 2002
CAT
ELIT 95,86
71 491725 UGALDE MORENO GORKA 1993
ARA
FORMI 95,98
72 492436 ISERN CAPELLA SANTI 2002
CAT
GRANU 96,96
73 492354 GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG PABLO 2001
MAD
TECALP 99,62
74 492257 SOLE MORALES GUILLEM 1999
CAT
GRANU 100,40
75 97500638 JAEN IBAÑEZ FERRAN 2002
CAT
LMCE 105,24
76 492200 SABUGAL ZARO BORJA 1998
CAT
CAEI 105,98
77 97495695 ARRUEBO LAMENCA GUILLERMO 2003
ARA
FORMI 107,39
78 97494787 LABAL ABAD JOAN 2002
CAT
GRANU 109,14
79 492363 BARCONS LLORACH ALBERT 2001
CAT
ELIT 115,58
80 491278 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA MIGUEL 1989
AST
UOVDO 116,18
81 97494775 PLANA MONTSERRAT NIL 2002
CAT
LMCE 118,24
82 97501471 PANIAGUA RUZAFA ALEX 2002
CAT
GRANU 120,34
83 97494761 PARIS LLONCH ALEX 2003
CAT
AISC 121,40
84 491779 PEREZ LANDALUCE JUAN 1993
AST
ALLER 122,03
85 97494723 BALLESTEROS TORRES DANIEL 2001
CAT
ELIT 123,97
86 97494979 LEYUN AZCOITI HUGO 2002
ARA
SKIVA 127,88
87 492261 ARRUEBO LAMENCA ALEJANDRO 1999
ARA
FORMI 127,90
88 97495650 ABAJO RUBIO ALBERTO 2002
ARA
FORMI 127,96
89 492305 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO SERGIO 2000
MAD
ZIMAS 128,21
90 492325 BELLVIS ALVO JUAN 2001
ARA
PANTI 128,59
91 97495666 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE MIKEL 2003
ARA
CEJCA 129,32
92 97494668 SOLER PERRAMON ADRIA 2001
CAT
CANMC 131,18
93 97494880 MASDEU NAJAR GERARD 2002
CAT
S.C.C 131,50
94 97497135 MARTINEZ SERRANO JULIO 2002
ANZ
SCG 137,42
95 793755 FORNESA PALOMERO ANDRES 1999
CAT
CEAC 137,99
96 97500738 VILA MALO AUDRIC 2002
CAT
COPOS 140,89
97 492225 VIDAOR MARISTANY ALVARO 1998
CAT
CAEI 141,82
98 492290 LOSQUIÑOS GARCIA CARLOS 2000
AST
ALLER 143,12
99 492196 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA JUAN 1998
CAT
CAEI 143,26
100 97494855 ROS PASCUAL MARC 2001
CAT
LMCE 144,64
101 492392 GARCIA GONZALEZ ALVARO 2002
MAD
MITIC 145,16
102 491757 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO 1993
MAD
NOROE 145,64
103 492194 SOLDEVILA SAYOS ORIOL 1998
CAT
LMCE 146,66
104 1492469 DIEZ DEL CAMPO ADRIAN 2003
MAD
AMSTD 146,69
105 492284 VICENTE ARCHE MARTINEZ JAIME 2000
MAD
COLMR 147,56
106 491377 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA JAVIER 1990
NAV
ESQNV 151,66
107 492304 DIEZ MARTINEZ JORGE 2000
MAD
ZIMAS 151,82
108 97494701 MARCO SANCHEZ-PERAL IGNACIO 2002
CAT
CEVA 152,33
109 492308 ABAJO MASTRAL JAIME 2000
ARA
FORMI 154,74
110 492245 GONZALEZ DE LAS HERAS MATEO 1999
AST
PJRES 157,96
111 97494658 ROCA PIERA VICTOR 2002
CAT
CANMC 159,65
112 491840 LLANEZA RODRIGO HONORIO 1991
CYL
LEITR 160,90
113 492396 Botín-Sanz de Sautuola D Ornano Luis 2002
MAD
TECALP 164,84
114 97499727 LOIRE HAVART FLORIAN 1997
CAT
CAEI 166,63
115 97494788 NESWEDA TOBIA NICOLAS 2003
CAT
GRANU 166,81
116 492204 LOPEZ NEGRO VICTOR 1998
MAD
ZIMAS 167,35
117 2492356 CAMPOY LOPEZ JACOBO 2001
ANZ
MONAC 169,87
118 97496945 CASTERES CORTIÑAS JUAN 2002
MAD
TECALP 170,82
119 492428 BOREN MEDINA POL 2002
CAT
ELIT 170,91
120 492285 FONTANEDA LOPEZ ANDER 2000
ARA
FORMI 171,41
121 97500032 LANDIN SOLAUN MIGUEL MARIA 1999
ARA
FORMI 171,64
122 492216 CAMACHO PAQUET FRANCISCO 1998
ANZ
RURAL 172,45
123 492270 SOLA GOMEZA IÑIGO 1998
CAT
CAEI 173,34
124 97498159 VINUESA CRESPO GORKA 2001
CAT
GRANU 174,89
125 97495563 GARCIA MOLINERO DAMIAN 2001
ANZ
SCG 176,41
126 492367 SISNIEGA PEÑA GONZALO 2001
CAT
ELIT 180,12
127 492311 NATERA RECIO ALFONSO 1997
MAD
MITIC 180,29
128 97496090 PALAU BLANC ALEIX 2003
CAT
LMCE 180,83
129 97499837 CIVIDANES GÓMEZ CARLOS 2002
MAD
MITIC 183,82
130 491985 GONZALEZ GARCIA EMILIO MIGUEL 1994
CAB
TAJAH 184,47
131 97498332 MAÑANES RAMIREZ ALFONS 1992
CAT
LMCE 185,38
132 97494726 DE DALMASES PEDRO MARTI 2001
CAT
ELIT 188,05
133 97496331 GOMEZ NIETO JUAN 2001
CYL
CDEC 190,18
134 491647 VILLEN ALONSO IGNACIO 1992
MAD
AMSTD 193,93
135 491676 COSTA ESTEBAN FERNANDO 1992
MAD
AMSTD 194,55
136 492300 RUBIAS NIETO RODRIGO 2000
MAD
TECALP 196,48
137 492288 CONCEJO MARTINEZ RUBEN 2000
AST
UOVDO 197,21
138 97498151 Morote Corral Adrian 2002
ANZ
GLBRC 197,48
139 492307 GOMEZ GONZALEZ MAURICIO 2000
ANZ
MONAC 198,28
140 97494984 OLIVER RIBE ALBERT 2003
CAT
CEAC 198,56
141 97496340 YBARRA PEREZ DANIEL 2002
CYL
CONTY 199,73
142 97494809 MEIRE GARCIA GUILLERMO 2003
CAT
CEVA 200,14
143 492278 AMIGO VEGA MANUEL 1999
CYL
LEITR 200,50
144 97495469 POMES ROVIRA NICO 2003
CAT
CAEI 200,72
145 97495132 ORDOQUI TROYAS NICOLAS 2002
NAV
ESQNV 205,00
146 97496892 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS FRANCISCO 2001
MAD
TECALP 208,18
147 97495128 MUGUETA VIZCAY JUAN 2003
NAV
ESQNV 209,38
148 97496777 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ MANUEL 2002
AST
ALLER 210,22
149 97494638 FERRER CANTELI ALBERT 2001
CAT
CANMC 210,32
150 97501608 Burgos Lorenzo Alvaro 2003
CAT
COPOS 215,41
151 492291 VIEJO VELARDE DANIEL 2000
AST
ALLER 217,37
152 492052 FORNE CAPDEVILA MARC 1996
CAT
LMCE 220,08
153 492169 GONZALEZ CARO LUIS 1997
MAD
PINIL 220,71
154 491912 PINTO CUEVAS MIGUEL 1994
MAD
AMSTD 222,86
155 492205 GONZALEZ MARQUINEZ IGNACIO 1998
AST
ALLER 223,84
156 97500061 LOPEZ ZARAZAGA FERNANDO 2001
ARA
FORMI 224,21
157 97495140 SALINAS AZKONA ANDER 2002
NAV
ESQNV 224,37
158 97499934 PUJOL BONET EDUARD 1999
CAT
LMCE 225,50
159 97496328 CONDE GARCIA ALBERTO 2002
CYL
CDEC 227,34
160 491189 FLORES MESA VALERIANO 1988
CYL
CDEC 230,02
161 491939 MARTINEZ PEREZ DAVID 1992
AST
UOVDO 236,77
162 1492784 VILLALBA EIREA PABLO 2001
ANZ
MONAC 237,08
163 97496326 GOMEZ SANCHEZ PABLO 2001
CYL
CDEC 237,69
164 97495015 ROIG BALSELLS ROGER 2002
CAT
LMCE 240,64
165 491440 ACEDO DORADO ENRIQUE 1991
MAD
AMSTD 241,71
166 97495653 IRIBARREN YBARRA LUIS 2002
ARA
FORMI 241,82
167 97496037 PEREZ VAZQUEZ ADRIA 2000
CAT
CAEI 242,72
168 97496309 GARCIA-BERNARDO TARTIERE ANTONIO 2001
AST
UBIÑA 247,87
169 97494883 RAMIS DEL HOYO LLUC 2002
CAT
S.C.C 258,14
170 492226 CUNYAT AUBERNI ADRIA 1998
CAT
AEP 259,26
171 97494780 VIDAL PALACIOS PERE 2001
CAT
BELLV 260,30
172 97495929 SANCHEZ MUROS CARLOS 2000
ANZ
SCG 260,33
173 97497584 GOMEZ BLANCO RICARDO 2002
ARA
FORMI 262,09
174 492277 MIER FANJUL MARCOS 1999
AST
PJRES 263,35
175 97494781 CASASAYAS MASSANA ARNAU 2002
CAT
GRANU 265,28
176 794189 FERRER PILATO JORGE 1998
VAL
CESG 270,04
177 492362 ALONSO CORTES LLEDO MARCO 2001
ARA
FORMI 276,67
178 7564 GONZALEZ ARIAS LUIS 1990
MAD
NOROE 278,51
179 491201 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ J MANUEL 1971
CYL
CONTY 278,89
180 97496907 BALLESTEROS MARTIN PABLO 2001
ANZ
RURAL 279,19
181 97495605 LOZANO GARCIA DANIEL 2001
ANZ
RURAL 280,18
182 491870 BERGAS CANO JAIME 1994
MAD
AMSTD 282,14
183 492306 MULHERN LOPEZ-OLIVA STEPHEN 2000
MAD
NOROE 282,66
184 97494740 AYARZA GOMEZ IGNACIO 2003
CAT
CAEI 286,10
185 97494660 ROVIRA SABATE MAURO 2002
CAT
CANMC 288,40
186 7491941 FERNANDEZ SILVA LUIS-DOMINGO 1996
CYL
LEITR 293,06
187 97495521 SAENZ GUERRERO PABLO 2002
ANZ
WCAMP 295,20
188 793972 ANDRES RUIZ FERNANDO JOSE 1968
CAB
SKAND 298,53
189 491991 ALVAREZ MORAN LUCAS 1995
CAT
MLEC 298,57
190 6492321 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS JUAN 1997
CYL
MAF 299,88
191 97494838 ABELLA JORDA ORIOL 2003
CAT
GRANU 303,23
192 97495134 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA MIKEL 2002
NAV
ESQNV 306,95
193 492242 GARCIA ROBLES PABLO 1999
CYL
CONTY 307,94
194 97498821 BARREIRO GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO 1976
CYL
MAF 309,25
195 492110 PRIETO FERNANDEZ IGNACIO 1996
CYL
CONTY 310,17
196 492170 Despotovic Bodroza Stefan 1996
MAD
TECALP 310,99
197 1493111 MIER FANJUL JUAN 2002
AST
PJRES 312,48
198 97495696 VILLAVERDE DIAZ XABIER 2003
ARA
FORMI 319,71
199 593887 GONZALEZ MECIECES JOSE Ma 2000
CAB
SOLVA 320,32
200 490489 LEGIDO LAHOZ SERGIO 1977
ARA
CEVB 327,05
201 793652 ANDRES RUIZ CARLOS 1970
CAB
SKAND 330,70
202 97495135 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA PABLO 2002
NAV
ESQNV 335,01
203 492091 GARCIA GONZALEZ JORGE 1996
CYL
CDEC 336,64
204 490133 FERNANDEZ COPPEL JAIME 1971
MAD
AMSTD 339,53
205 2492373 SANCHEZ ORTEGA ARTURO 2001
ANZ
MONAC 339,74
206 492207 PUENTE ROBLES JAIME 1998
ANZ
C.A.M 345,27
207 492096 MAESTRO CUARTERO GUILLERMO 1996
MAD
AMSTD 345,29
208 492296 ALONSO CRESPO ENRIQUE 2000
CAT
GRANU 345,34
209 97496903 BUSTAMANTE MARTIN-IBAÑEZ LUIS 2000
MAD
AMSTD 345,63
210 97498807 SAEZ MORILLA JUAN MIGUEL 2002
ANZ
RURAL 346,56
211 793889 NUÑEZ MARTINEZ ALFREDO 1999
CYL
CDEC 346,99
212 97494640 FURRIOL TORRELL LLUIS 2001
CAT
CANMC 350,92
213 492042 VEIGAS BELLO ENRIQUE 1995
CYL
MAF 357,04
214 97496303 GONZALEZ-QUIROS FERNANDEZ-VILLASUSO MIGUEL 2001
AST
CMPSK 358,02
215 492276 GUERRERO ZUAZO DAVID 1997
RIO
EDIV 364,98
216 97496336 CEBALLOS TORCIDA MIGUEL 2001
CAB
TAJAH 374,77
217 490490 LOPEZ ANGLADA CAMILO 1979
GAL
CBZAM 374,93
218 97499344 MERIDA GUTIERREZ FERNANDO 2002
CYL
CDLCE 377,68
219 97496209 MIÑAN SANCHEZ MONTESINOS CARLOS 2001
ANZ
GLBRC 377,99
220 490025 FERNANDEZ COPPEL ANTONIO 1969
MAD
AMSTD 379,93
221 594961 ALCALDE VALBUENA ALVARO 2000
AST
VPICA 381,81
222 97501431 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR ALBERTO 2003
CAT
CAEI 383,22
223 491755 CASARES MAGAZ JAVIER 1989
CYL
CONTY 384,25
224 97498775 HERNAEZ AYMAT JOSE MARIA 1958
MAD
ZIMAS 388,43
225 97496052 JUNCEDA COSMEN PABLO 2001
AST
UBIÑA 392,45
226 490739 AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ JORGE 1982
MAD
COLMR 393,29
227 491978 SANZ LACUNA DANIEL 1995
MAD
AMSTD 403,48
228 490813 RUIZ MURADAS LUIS 1976
MAD
AMSTD 403,58
229 492010 MANZANEQUE LOPEZ VICENTE 1972
MAD
VEM 415,90
230 97499405 Martin Cabrera Luis 2002
ANZ
GLBRC 427,11
231 97499472 FERRER PILATO BORJA 1996
VAL
CESG 427,23
232 594465 SANCHEZ HOYA FAUSTO 2000
CYL
CDEC 434,95
233 74206 GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ SERGIO 1999
AST
FDIPA 441,74
234 594555 GUIRADO MELERO ANTONIO 2000
ANZ
GLBRC 458,55
235 97496226 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO 2002
ANZ
GLBRC 475,02
236 496336 SANMARTIN ARBONES LORENZO 1998
CYL
CONTY 476,88
237 7490428 GARCIA ROBLES ALEJANDRO 1993
CYL
CONTY 492,68
238 97499186 VELERT DIAZ IGNACIO 2002
VAL
COTA 497,89
239 97498827 MOLINO MEDINA DAMIAN 2002
ANZ
SCG 507,36
240 492191 APRAIZ EGAÑA JESUS 1959
VAS
AASTN 511,09
241 595674 GARCIA MARTINEZ VICTOR 1986
CAB
VCMPO 514,96
242 97499651 VIVES LLIBEROS DANIEL 2002
VAL
CESG 529,37
243 793745 LLORENTE JIMENEZ JOSE A 1964
MAD
VEM 533,07
244 97495931 JACOME LOPEZ RAFAEL 1981
MAD
SKIDS 537,71
245 491321 DIEZ V ODRIOZOLA SERGIO 1975
CAB
TAJAH 550,65
246 491327 TORCIDA BEDIA IGNACIO 1989
CAB
TAJAH 554,80
247 97498324 Quero Romero Pablo 1997
ANZ
SCG 566,51
248 492144 FERNANDEZ ACEBAL CESAR 1973
AST
ALLER 570,96
249 97499573 MORO SANTOLARIA LUIS 1999
MAD
NOROE 575,44
250 491375 MANRIQUE PALLARES EDUARD 1985
CAT
UE-CS 579,53
251 2877 LUCAS DE ARRIBA VICTOR 1959
AST
ALLER 580,17
252 97496413 GOMEZ RUIZ PABLO 2001
CAB
TAJAH 591,44
253 491742 VILLEN JIMENEZ NICOLAS 1949
MAD
VEM 608,09
254 492072 LOPEZ PEÑA FRANCISCO 1959
MAD
AMSTD 609,97
255 793728 GOMEZ BARBERO OSCAR 1961
ARA
FORMI 615,72
256 97497638 MORENO ALONSO DAVID 1974
MAD
ZIMAS 619,88
257 5490305 CHALBAUD LEZAMA SERGIO 1971
CAT
CAEI 623,65
258 97496807 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA LIEBANA MIGUEL ANGEL 1963
CAB
TULIS 628,22
259 2493046 LOPEZ HERMIDA JOSE Mn 1974
AST
VPICA 640,97
260 97497163 CASTELLO SAMPER JOSE MANUEL 1975
MAD
ZIMAS 651,85
261 491944 FUERTES FERNANDEZ JORGE 1954
ARA
FORMI 669,09
262 492143 ORDIZ LEBRATO JOSE MANUEL 1963
CYL
CONTY 672,18
263 1492974 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ JOSE Mn 1954
AST
CMPSK 676,36
264 97497637 SAN MARTIN DE MINGO MARIANO 1965
MAD
TECALP 680,25
265 491820 ESTEFANELL JARA VALENTIN 1957
CAT
LMCE 697,69
266 491827 LOPEZ SANCHEZ LUIS 1963
MAD
ZIMAS 699,69
267 491823 AGULLO LAGUNA JOSE LUIS 1962
MAD
ZIMAS 708,22
268 97496371 BLANCO GUISASOLA JUAN 1973
AST
SFAST 711,83
269 491819 CALVO CABELLO EDUARDO 1954
MAD
VEM 722,33
270 7491738 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER 1991
CAB
SOLVA 734,73
271 492120 AGUIRRE BRIONES FELIPE 1953
MAD
COLMR 735,93
272 794116 TERENTE SANCHEZ FERNANDO 1986
AST
BLANC 740,91
273 97497629 SANMARTIN ALONSO LORENZO 1967
CYL
CONTY 748,87
274 491740 ANGULO PEÑUELAS LUIS 1972
MAD
VEM 758,01
275 97496325 PEREZ ALVAREZ JOSE LUIS 1953
AST
SFAST 820,17
276 491601 RODRIGUEZ ARGUESO DAVID 1991
CAB
SIDEN 850,96
277 7490880 APESTEGUIA DIAZ JUAN 1941
AST
CVDNG 1150,02