Código
1944-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
29 29
36 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
1:06.86 1:08.33 2:15.19 135,97
7 7
17 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
1:01.27 1:02.52 2:03.79 39,33
37 37
49 Gomez Carballo, ana
2004 - MONTA
97498035

MAD
1:14.66 1:14.58 2:29.24 255,06
35 35
46 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
1:11.33 1:12.94 2:24.27 212,93
9 9
9 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
1:01.92 1:02.60 2:04.52 45,52
31 31
40 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
1:08.34 1:09.68 2:18.02 159,96
17 17
26 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
1:02.88 1:03.06 2:05.94 57,56
4 4
7 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - IRIMO
496491

VAS
1:00.47 1:01.93 2:02.40 27,55
23 23
30 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
1:05.48 1:05.48 2:10.96 100,11
25 25
35 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
1:05.72 1:06.00 2:11.72 106,55
12 12
23 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
1:02.43 1:03.11 2:05.54 54,17
999999 999999
48 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
1:11.42 DNF2
999999 999999
3 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
59.61 DNF2
27 27
38 MOGNI ROMERO, CHIARA
25228 AND 1:06.44 1:07.02 2:13.46
999999 999999
34 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
21 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
DSQ1
999999 999999
43 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
DNF1
18 18
27 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
1:03.61 1:03.02 2:06.63 63,41
14 14
15 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
1:02.37 1:03.39 2:05.76 56,03
22 22
25 STAFFORD -, GUISANE
198206 AUSTRIA 1:04.70 1:04.33 2:09.03
5 5
10 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
1:01.88 1:01.66 2:03.54 37,21
32 32
42 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
1:08.23 1:10.24 2:18.47 163,77
13 13
13 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
1:02.86 1:02.71 2:05.57 54,42
21 21
29 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - EURO
97494593

VAS
1:05.01 1:03.64 2:08.65 80,53
999999 999999
11 MEDINA GIRONES, IRIA
25223 AND 59.49 DNF2
3 3
5 SUAU CLARAMUNT, JANA
2002 - CAEI
496486

CAT
59.74 1:01.19 2:00.93 15,09
26 26
33 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
1:06.29 1:05.76 2:12.05 109,35
20 20
32 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - LMCE
97495476

CAT
1:04.32 1:03.20 2:07.52 70,95
999999 999999
24 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
8 GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
2004 - IRIMO
97495665

VAS
DNF1
36 36
45 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
1:11.89 1:12.53 2:24.42 214,21
999999 999999
28 ROBERT COMPTE, LAIA
25213 AND 1:04.49 DNF2
34 34
41 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
1:09.17 1:10.05 2:19.22 170,13
19 19
16 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
1:03.07 1:03.94 2:07.01 66,63
6 6
12 VALLCORBA BARATA, LISA
2001 - CEVA
97494714

CAT
1:01.18 1:02.56 2:03.74 38,91
11 11
18 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
1:02.02 1:02.82 2:04.84 48,23
28 28
39 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
1:07.15 1:07.67 2:14.82 132,83
15 15
20 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
1:02.32 1:03.48 2:05.80 56,37
30 30
44 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
1:09.51 1:07.04 2:16.55 147,49
999999 999999
31 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
DNF1
999999 999999
50 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
1:17.39 DNF2
8 8
6 VAZQUEZ RONDA, MIREIA
2000 - GRANU
496413

CAT
1:01.35 1:02.58 2:03.93 40,52
1 1
4 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
59.00 1:00.15 1:59.15 0,00
10 10
22 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
1:02.27 1:02.53 2:04.80 47,89
999999 999999
2 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
DNF1
16 16
19 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
1:03.02 1:02.85 2:05.87 56,96
33 33
47 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
1:08.43 1:10.56 2:18.99 168,18
24 24
37 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
1:05.86 1:05.26 2:11.12 101,47
999999 999999
14 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - CEJCA
97495328

ARA
DNF1
2 2
1 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
59.47 1:01.33 2:00.80 13,99