Código
1976-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Belagua
Género
H
Categoría
SEN, U18, U20, MAS
Disciplina
CLÁS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
9 9
36 Borrell Casals, Aniol
2004 - P.E.C
97498256

CAT
26:40.3 227,81
33 33
4 MIRANDA BOTA, ARÍSTIDES
1969 - C.E.C
97503154

CAT
38:10.0 622,77
8 8
38 SELLES GASCH, BERNAT
2003 - BELLV
97496256

CAT
26:07.6 209,09
27 27
15 Fernández Fernández, Carlos
1996 - EMEM
97502435

ARA
32:22.6 423,83
25 25
32 QUINTANA -, CARLOS
3640007 COLOMBIA 30:59.0
999999 999999
16 MARTINEZ IBERO, DANIEL
1986 - IRRTZ
3490066

NAV
DNF
38 38
6 LEYUN IZKO, ENEKO
1998 - UHRTE
595236

NAV
41:56.2 752,31
32 32
13 PEREZ CABRERO, FERNANDO
1963 - CDEMN
7491967

MAD
37:39.5 605,31
4 4
41 PALOMO VICENTE, GERARD
2000 - CEFUC
3490313

CAT
25:40.0 193,28
22 22
19 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR, GUILLERMO
1994 - EMEM
97498977

ARA
30:18.9 352,99
19 19
34 ESCUDERO CASAJUS, HUGO
2003 - MAYEN
97496715

ARA
29:53.6 338,51
1 1
44 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
23:17.0 111,39
18 18
17 ALDAZ OROZ, IÑIGO
1972 - RNCAL
3490012

NAV
29:28.9 324,36
3 3
43 PUEYO REPULLO, JAUME
2001 - CEFUC
97496270

CAT
24:43.3 160,81
42 42
9 BELTRAN DE LUBIANO GONZALEZ DE DURANA, JESUS
1960 - UHRTE
97500757

NAV
48:29.5 977,53
34 34
26 MORA GARCIA, JORGE
2004 - HBEN
97500995

ARA
38:35.1 637,15
35 35
25 FERNANDEZ HERAS, JORGE
1966 - COLMR
794366

MAD
39:03.1 653,18
999999 999999
1 EGOCHEAGA RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1966 - BLANC
14878

AST
DNS
26 26
27 GARCIA SANSANO, JORGE
1982 - MAYEN
5115

ARA
31:53.5 407,17
36 36
28 CABEÇA -, JOSE
3590013 PORTUGAL 40:15.1
31 31
8 García Rocha, José María
1999 - EMEM
97502434

ARA
35:35.8 534,47
24 24
31 IRURIETA ECHEVESTE, JURGI
2003 - URDAB
97496891

VAS
30:47.6 369,43
5 5
40 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, LANDER
2001 - IRRTZ
97496536

NAV
25:44.1 195,63
12 12
42 SILVA -, MANEX
3080035 BRASIL 27:24.0
41 41
2 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE
1959 - BLANC
3490211

AST
45:10.7 863,69
21 21
30 Alonso Roca, Marc
1987 - CEFUC
97501540

CAT
30:03.3 344,06
30 30
10 DE MIGUEL GOIENETXE, MARKEL
2004 - RNCAL
97501099

NAV
35:35.6 534,35
13 13
29 MORALES SANCHEZ, MARTIN
2002 - SABIK
97496261

ANZ
27:32.0 257,42
23 23
20 Carvajal Rodriguez, Miguel Angel
1977 - SABIK
97501448

ANZ
30:46.2 368,63
6 6
39 Auladell Visa, Miquel
2002 - P.E.C
97496049

CAT
25:54.2 201,41
17 17
33 CARDONA MORENO, NIL
2003 - CEFUC
97500646

CAT
28:44.0 298,65
29 29
11 ESTEBAN ESPARZA, PERU
1969 - UHRTE
3490088

NAV
35:34.9 533,95
7 7
37 GRIOCHE -, QUIM
3020009 ANDORRA 26:03.6
28 28
12 MIQUEL FERRAN, RICARD
1969 - CENA
97497747

CAT
33:46.5 471,88
2 2
3 IZQUIERDO BERNIER, RICARDO
1995 - CDBC
97502348

CYL
24:00.4 136,24
11 11
23 PIQUERAS GARCIA, ROBERTO
1990 - EMEM
793804

ARA
27:20.7 250,95
16 16
18 VILARO POMAROL, ROC
2004 - BELLV
97496255

CAT
28:40.1 296,42
39 39
7 AMORRORTU DE MESONES, RODOLFO
1963 - BLANC
4772

AST
42:50.3 783,29
37 37
24 MONCAHBLON -, TRISTAN
3960208 DINAMARCA 41:12.9
20 20
14 PALACIOS LLORENS, UNAI
1999 - IRRTZ
594427

NAV
30:02.8 343,77
15 15
22 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
28:33.1 292,41
40 40
5 Donkov Mitev, Velislav
1976 - CDEMN
97500989

MAD
42:57.1 787,18
10 10
21 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, XABIER
1995 - UHRTE
3490189

NAV
27:07.6 243,44
14 14
35 Lopez Sagales, Xavier
2004 - BELLV
97499340

CAT
27:50.6 268,07