Código
1969-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
32 32
37 ARANGO LASAOSA, AFRICA
2005 - WCAMP
97499609

ANZ
1:06.84 109,45
33 33
29 Gutierrez -, Amelia
CHI001 CHILE 1:07.77
20 20
12 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
1:04.94 72,52
9 9
20 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
1:03.34 41,41
1 1
25 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
1:01.21 0,00
29 29
15 ABAD ANTUÑA, BERTA
2005 - CERLR
97496580

ARA
1:06.42 101,29
16 16
3 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
1:04.47 63,38
6 6
21 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
1:02.89 32,66
23 23
30 PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
2006 - SCG
97498023

ANZ
1:05.45 82,43
37 37
27 ORTIZ DURAN, CARMEN
2005 - KOMBI
97499029

MAD
1:11.38 197,72
36 36
31 RAYON PENCHE, CARMEN
2005 - SCEM
97496796

AST
1:10.67 183,91
12 12
1 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
1:04.02 54,63
5 5
2 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
1:02.70 28,97
26 26
16 ZOIDO HAWORTH, GABRIELA
2005 - CAEI
97496910

CAT
1:05.67 86,71
19 19
11 GARCIA ESCALADA, GADEA
2005 - KOMBI
97497172

MAD
1:04.89 71,54
24 24
5 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, HEIDI
2006 - LMCE
97497615

CAT
1:05.52 83,79
18 18
18 MURO MONSALVE, JONE
2006 - MAYEN
97497508

ARA
1:04.84 70,57
4 4
28 NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
2005 - FORMI
97497467

ARA
1:02.03 15,94
17 17
13 RIBÉ MOZUN, LOLA
2005 - COPOS
97498737

CAT
1:04.65 66,88
13 13
19 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
1:04.10 56,19
15 15
23 ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
2006 - CERLR
97497354

ARA
1:04.39 61,82
31 31
22 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
1:06.79 108,48
34 34
34 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
1:08.98 151,06
35 35
33 SALINAS VELA, MARIA
2006 - CESVA
97500125

VAS
1:09.21 155,53
999999 999999
6 URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
2005 - FORMI
97496664

ARA
DNF1
7 7
14 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
2006 - CEJCA
97497229

ARA
1:02.90 32,86
2 2
9 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
1:01.37 3,11
8 8
35 PLANA MONTSERRAT, MARTA
2005 - LMCE
97497619

CAT
1:03.26 39,85
3 3
17 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
1:01.99 15,16
21 21
24 TERREN PASCUAL, MARTINA
2006 - CEC
97497492

ARA
1:05.00 73,68
14 14
8 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
1:04.33 60,66
22 22
4 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
1:05.13 76,21
30 30
32 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
2006 - VPICA
97497562

AST
1:06.48 102,46
11 11
7 ALANDEZ LOPEZ, NIEVES
2006 - NEVAD
97495513

ANZ
1:03.90 52,30
25 25
36 ARCAS ESCABOSA, NOELIA
2006 - CERLR
97497356

ARA
1:05.53 83,99
27 27
38 JORDAN GOMEZ, NORA
2006 - MONAC
97498849

ANZ
1:06.10 95,07
28 28
26 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
1:06.40 100,90
10 10
10 DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
2006 - NEVAD
97495516

ANZ
1:03.66 47,63