Código
1930-8
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
KR
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
35 MARTINEZ CEJUDO, ALBERTO
2009 - WCAMP
97502190

ANZ
00:57.15 01:00.61 01:57.76
999999 999999
36 ROMERO LOPEZ, ALBERTO
2009 - RURAL
97500306

ANZ
00:45.51 DNF2
1 1
56 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Alejandro
2009 - GLBRC
97497454

ANZ
00:44.10 00:45.19 01:29.29
16 16
44 RIVERO DIEGO, ALEJO
2009 - PEC
97501957

CYL
00:54.78 00:58.24 01:53.02
999999 999999
39 GARCIA BARBERO, ALONSO
2009 - MITIC
97502381

MAD
01:02.52 DNF2
31 31
37 VIÑOLES PASTOR, ALVARO
2009 - CESG
97502284

VAL
01:32.35 01:24.92 02:57.27
7 7
41 González Gutiérrez, Angel Rodrigo
2009 - SCG
97499916

ANZ
00:48.34 00:48.57 01:36.91
999999 999999
52 RIOS COBO, ARTURO
2010 - SKAND
97500603

CAB
00:57.95 DNF2
23 23
50 LAMOTHE RUIZ, BELTRAN
2009 - MONAC
97501306

ANZ
01:03.75 01:04.98 02:08.73
11 11
43 LAVIN DELGADO, COSME
2009 - WCAMP
97500291

ANZ
00:49.79 00:53.81 01:43.60
999999 999999
29 LOPEZ GARCIA, DAVID
2009 - MONAC
97500227

ANZ
DNF1
8 8
46 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, EDUARDO
2009 - TECALP
97499847

MAD
00:49.44 00:49.69 01:39.13
25 25
33 Valdivieso Sainero, Enrique
2010 - SCG
97501687

ANZ
01:05.62 01:07.14 02:12.76
17 17
62 SANCHEZ DEL RIO SALCEDO, FELIPE
2010 - MONAC
97501061

ANZ
00:58.05 00:56.10 01:54.15
999999 999999
55 ALMENDROS CAMPOS, FERNANDO
2009 - CEROGRADOS
97500420

ANZ
DSQ1
4 4
65 PEREZ-LANGA GARCIA HERRERO, IGNACIO
2009 - PEC
97499610

CYL
00:46.86 00:47.62 01:34.48
2 2
48 MARTIN GORDO, IVAN
2009 - MONAC
97501058

ANZ
00:46.55 00:47.28 01:33.83
5 5
45 TORRES MONTILLA, IVAN
2009 - NEVAD
97500317

ANZ
00:46.63 00:48.03 01:34.66
21 21
32 NOGALES SANCHEZ, JOSE
2010 - CEMAR
97501149

ANZ
01:11.83 00:52.55 02:04.38
30 30
49 TORRES SANCHEZ, LUCAS
2010 - CEMAR
97501326

ANZ
01:10.79 01:13.99 02:24.78
999999 999999
64 YU FERNANDEZ , LUIS HERNAN
2010 - RUN
97499734

MAD
DSQ1
6 6
51 PRADILLO LOPEZ ORTUM, MARCOS
2009 - WCAMP
97501112

ANZ
00:46.68 00:48.62 01:35.30
29 29
54 GOMEZ MONTOYA, MATEO
2010 - SKAND
97502760

CAB
01:09.38 01:11.06 02:20.44
999999 999999
42 GUTIERREZ RUIZ, MATEO
2010 - SKAND
97500602

CAB
DNF1
13 13
60 DELL AGUILA SANCHEZ, MATIAS
2010 - WCAMP
97501812

ANZ
00:51.28 00:53.92 01:45.20
28 28
59 OCHOA SEREG, MAXIMO
2009 - PEC
97499842

CYL
01:06.61 01:10.69 02:17.30
19 19
40 GRIN ., MICHAEL
2010 - RUN
97503322

MAD
00:57.26 01:00.32 01:57.58
18 18
28 chakouri bachir, monir
2010 - GrSC
97501791

ANZ
00:55.89 00:59.00 01:54.89
15 15
57 Hernán Márquez, Olmo
2009 - SCG
97500323

ANZ
00:54.47 00:57.19 01:51.66
22 22
47 Garcia Castillo, Pablo
2010 - TECALP
97502821

MAD
01:01.95 01:06.61 02:08.56
10 10
63 ALVARO GAMIZ, PABLO
2009 - RURAL
97500411

ANZ
00:49.98 00:51.68 01:41.66
9 9
38 MARIN GOMEZ, PABLO
2010 - MONAC
97501059

ANZ
00:50.00 00:51.46 01:41.46
26 26
53 LOPEZ ALIJO, PABLO
2010 - WCAMP
97500864

ANZ
01:06.77 01:08.59 02:15.36
27 27
61 RIVERA Domecq-Zurita, PEDRO
2010 - RUN
97503272

MAD
01:07.31 01:08.17 02:15.48
3 3
31 RODRIGUEZ GÓMEZ, RAFAEL
2009 - MITIC
97499747

MAD
00:47.38 00:46.85 01:34.23
14 14
58 BARRIO SANCHEZ-TABERNERO, RODRIGO
2010 - FORMI
97500878

ARA
00:55.22 00:56.43 01:51.65
12 12
30 LAVIN DELGADO, ROQUE
2010 - WCAMP
97500863

ANZ
00:51.75 00:51.98 01:43.73
24 24
34 DE LA GARZA MORENO, TOMAS
2010 - PEC
97500642

CYL
01:04.64 01:04.78 02:09.42