Código
2014-8
Sitio
La Covatilla
Género
H
Categoría
U12_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
38 38
50 PAREDES BARCIELLA, AITOR
2009 - LEITR
97502460

CYL
01:10.70 01:09.88 02:20.58
14 14
41 RIVERO DIEGO, ALEJO
2009 - PEC
97501957

CYL
00:43.51 00:43.05 01:26.56
36 36
63 LLAMAS MONTERO, ALEX
2010 - PEC
97501308

CYL
00:57.90 00:56.29 01:54.19
7 7
54 Lopez Sánchez - Miranda, Alvaro
2009 - NOROE
97499817

MAD
00:38.92 00:37.07 01:15.99
10 10
56 ABELLÁN BARRERA, ALVARO
2009 - SCEM
97500369

AST
00:40.62 00:38.64 01:19.26
37 37
74 RIOS COBO, ARTURO
2010 - SKAND
97500603

CAB
01:09.05 00:54.24 02:03.29
24 24
65 GARCIA RINCON, ARTURO
2009 - SCEM
97499871

AST
00:48.32 00:46.88 01:35.20
17 17
52 GARCIA RUEDA, BELTRAN
2009 - SKAND
97500023

CAB
00:44.31 00:44.13 01:28.44
2 2
73 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, CAYETANO
2009 - CEJCA
97499814

ARA
00:32.19 00:32.32 01:04.51
25 25
49 GUTIERREZ VIÑUELA, CESAR
2010 - PJRES
97500710

AST
00:48.53 00:47.37 01:35.90
27 27
71 GARCIA MELON, DANIEL
2009 - MAF
97500387

CYL
00:52.91 00:49.64 01:42.55
18 18
61 SANCHEZ RUIZ, DANIEL
2010 - MAF
97499616

CYL
00:45.47 00:43.29 01:28.76
33 33
45 ORTUETA GRUBER, ERIK
2010 - TAJAH
97502836

CAB
00:57.18 00:53.18 01:50.36
28 28
36 GONZALEZ COLLADO, EUGENIO
2010 - TAJAH
97501745

CAB
00:51.17 00:53.86 01:45.03
35 35
72 MUÑIZ GARCIA, FELIPE MAGÍN
2009 - SCEM
97499867

AST
00:58.70 00:55.01 01:53.71
31 31
66 COGOLLOR GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
2010 - MAF
97500742

CYL
00:45.37 01:01.13 01:46.50
22 22
39 Martinez Montero, Gonzalo
2010 - ZIMAS
97500630

MAD
00:46.62 00:47.40 01:34.02
30 30
75 AMIAN MANZANO, GONZALO
2010 - ZIMAS
97500577

MAD
00:54.19 00:52.23 01:46.42
26 26
48 ROBLEDO COSTALES, GUILLERMO
2009 - ALLER
97501561

AST
00:48.45 00:49.11 01:37.56
1 1
47 TERAN LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
2010 - MAF
97498431

CYL
00:32.02 00:32.23 01:04.25
32 32
77 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR
2010 - PJRES
97501953

AST
00:54.94 00:53.61 01:48.55
9 9
68 FERNANDEZ ASTORGANO, HUGO
2010 - MAF
97498432

CYL
00:38.98 00:39.42 01:18.40
999999 999999
58 PEREZ-LANGA GARCIA HERRERO, IGNACIO
2009 - PEC
97499610

CYL
DNF1
999999 999999
55 SALA HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
2010 - PANTI
97500939

ARA
DNF2
3 3
37 TELLECHEA REMACHA, IGNACIO
2009 - PANTI
97500020

ARA
00:33.36 00:34.94 01:08.30
999999 999999
78 RIVERO FELGUEROSO, JAVIER
2010 - CUITU
97501288

AST
DSQ1
6 6
67 ORTEGA PUERTAS, JUAN
2009 - PANTI
97499979

ARA
00:36.80 00:38.32 01:15.12
4 4
60 BERAZA SALANUEVA, JULEN
2009 - CEC
97500047

ARA
00:35.27 00:34.50 01:09.77
16 16
69 PEREZ GARCIA, MARCOS
2009 - ALLER
97501553

AST
00:45.34 00:42.86 01:28.20
999999 999999
42 DIAZ MORENO, MARCOS
2010 - MAF
97500985

CYL
DNS1
5 5
59 De la Cruz Martin, Mario
2010 - CEJCA
97500584

ARA
00:34.67 00:35.96 01:10.63
999999 999999
44 GOMEZ MONTOYA, MATEO
2010 - SKAND
97502760

CAB
DNF1
20 20
64 GUTIERREZ RUIZ, MATEO
2010 - SKAND
97500602

CAB
00:44.50 00:45.67 01:30.17
19 19
35 OCHOA SEREG, MAXIMO
2009 - PEC
97499842

CYL
00:46.16 00:43.56 01:29.72
23 23
51 GONZALEZ ALZOLA, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501079

AST
00:48.67 00:46.05 01:34.72
12 12
76 MORO CARBAJO, PABLO
2010 - PEC
97500740

CYL
00:41.80 00:39.64 01:21.44
15 15
40 TARDON COTIELLO, PABLO
2009 - ALLER
97501562

AST
00:43.94 00:43.57 01:27.51
29 29
38 LATORRE PINA, PABLO
2009 - PANTI
97500019

ARA
01:08.48 00:37.74 01:46.22
8 8
53 DE WENETZ CALVETE, PEDRO MARIA
2010 - FORMI
97501026

ARA
00:38.23 00:38.72 01:16.95
11 11
43 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, RODRIGO
2009 - PANTI
97499992

ARA
00:40.10 00:40.27 01:20.37
13 13
57 AGOTE PEREZ, RODRIGO
2009 - CUITU
97501286

AST
00:40.66 00:40.83 01:21.49
34 34
70 ALONSO CUCHI, SAM
2010 - TAJAH
97501544

CAB
00:57.09 00:55.84 01:52.93
999999 999999
62 DE LA GARZA MORENO, TOMAS
2010 - PEC
97500642

CYL
DSQ2
21 21
46 CARRO BLANCO, VICTOR
2009 - LEITR
97500261

CYL
00:46.89 00:44.00 01:30.89