Código
1983-3
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
4 4
103 DE JUAN MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
1967 - TECALP
97498866

MAD
01:01.79
14 14
120 Ponce de Leon Rodriguez, Alejandro
1971 - WCAMP
97501081

ANZ
01:07.90
23 23
109 BADIAS ALBERT, ALFONSO
1966 - WCAMP
97501395

ANZ
01:12.28
24 24
118 MARTINEZ MURIEL, ALFREDO
1973 - MONAC
97501359

ANZ
01:12.46
16 16
99 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
01:08.12
6 6
125 ARROYO FERNANDEZ-RAÑADA, AMBROSIO
1978 - MONAC
97501356

ANZ
01:03.40
10 10
100 SELAS COLORADO, ANTONIO
1970 - MONAC
97501341

ANZ
01:05.05
7 7
101 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
01:03.57
999999 999999
119 Orzáez Alcázar, Celestino Miguel
1971 - SCG
97502483

ANZ
DSQ1
20 20
114 SEVILLANO BARRIO, DANIEL
1971 - B360
97503150

ANZ
01:10.01
33 33
83 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
01:21.40
36 36
84 AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
1953 - COLMR
492120

MAD
01:23.04
22 22
89 LACADENA AZPEITIA, FERNANDO
1956 - AASTN
97499714

VAS
01:11.70
33 33
93 OLMEDO TEJEDOR, FERNANDO
1957 - VEM
97501809

MAD
01:21.40
12 12
104 GOMEZ PALMA, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
1970 - WCAMP
97501363

ANZ
01:05.49
39 39
108 Muñoz Olvera, Francisco Gabriel
1966 - SCG
97498891

ANZ
01:29.71
999999 999999
126 PUERTA CARDELLES, GERARDO JOSE
1980 - MONAC
97501362

ANZ
DNF1
25 25
97 ROBREDO SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
1964 - TECALP
7490346

MAD
01:13.97
2 2
116 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
00:58.20
999999 999999
128 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
DSQ1
11 11
92 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
01:05.33
13 13
94 ESPINOS RUIZ, JAVIER
1957 - VEM
10984

MAD
01:06.55
28 28
110 de Rojas Anaya, Joaquin
1969 - WCAMP
97502968

ANZ
01:14.63
999999 999999
127 AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1982 - COLMR
28043

MAD
DNS1
15 15
96 LLORENTE JIMENEZ, JOSE A
1964 - VEM
793745

MAD
01:07.92
19 19
113 CORREA FERNANDEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1974 - VEM
97501810

MAD
01:09.87
27 27
105 PEREZ RAYA, JOSE LUIS
1970 - SCG
97498148

ANZ
01:14.44
17 17
91 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
01:08.68
18 18
122 Hernández Garvayo, Juan Carlos
1977 - SCG
97502279

ANZ
01:09.07
35 35
107 Martín Oliva, Juan Manuel
1970 - SCG
11005

ANZ
01:22.13
3 3
124 TOBEÑA SAURA, JUAN MANUEL
1978 - WCAMP
97499629

ANZ
01:00.80
31 31
117 MARTINEZ QUESADA, JULIO
1971 - SCG
97498145

ANZ
01:16.36
32 32
115 ANGULO PEÑUELAS, LUIS
1972 - VEM
491740

MAD
01:16.77
37 37
111 JIMENEZ REDONDO, LUIS ALFONSO
1966 - SCG
97498149

ANZ
01:23.20
26 26
90 MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
1959 - VEM
97496381

MAD
01:14.11
21 21
112 CERRUDO RUIZ DE LA TORRE, MARIO
1968 - CEMAR
97502470

ANZ
01:10.67
9 9
98 ABBADINI . , MAURO
1965 - TECALP
97500370

MAD
01:04.19
999999 999999
102 Lopez Nuñez, Miguel Angel
1967 - SCG
97498892

ANZ
DSQ1
30 30
82 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
01:15.62
8 8
86 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
01:03.66
38 38
85 GONZALEZ HUERTA, RAFAEL
1954 - VEM
491822

MAD
01:25.40
1 1
123 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
00:57.41
5 5
106 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
01:02.16
40 40
121 SOLIS RUIZ DE LOPERA, SEBASTIAN
1971 - TECALP
97503217

MAD
01:33.81
29 29
95 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
01:14.85