Código
1983-1
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
30 DE JUAN MARTINEZ, ALBERTO
1967 - TECALP
97498866

MAD
01:09.83 00:56.05 02:05.88
10 10
42 Ponce de Leon Rodriguez, Alejandro
1971 - WCAMP
97501081

ANZ
01:06.33 00:57.00 02:03.33
19 19
33 BADIAS ALBERT, ALFONSO
1966 - WCAMP
97501395

ANZ
01:15.74 01:05.13 02:20.87
21 21
44 MARTINEZ MURIEL, ALFREDO
1973 - MONAC
97501359

ANZ
01:20.26 01:05.49 02:25.75
16 16
27 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
01:11.87 01:02.13 02:14.00
999999 999999
48 ARROYO FERNANDEZ-RAÑADA, AMBROSIO
1978 - MONAC
97501356

ANZ
01:08.89 DNF2
14 14
28 SELAS COLORADO, ANTONIO
1970 - MONAC
97501341

ANZ
01:09.54 01:00.90 02:10.44
3 3
29 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
00:59.94 00:51.45 01:51.39
26 26
14 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
01:26.19 01:13.84 02:40.03
29 29
15 AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
1953 - COLMR
492120

MAD
01:32.61 01:46.53 03:19.14
999999 999999
18 LACADENA AZPEITIA, FERNANDO
1956 - AASTN
97499714

VAS
DNF1
25 25
16 OLMEDO TEJEDOR, FERNANDO
1957 - VEM
97501809

MAD
01:24.32 01:10.75 02:35.07
999999 999999
31 GOMEZ PALMA, FRANCISCO DE ASIS
1970 - WCAMP
97501363

ANZ
DSQ1
999999 999999
50 PUERTA CARDELLES, GERARDO JOSE
1980 - MONAC
97501362

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
26 ROBREDO SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
1964 - TECALP
7490346

MAD
01:15.35 DNF2
1 1
41 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
00:59.12 00:47.07 01:46.19
999999 999999
52 ESPINOS LOPEZ, JACOBO
1989 - VEM
491261

MAD
DNF1
6 6
40 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
00:55.83 00:56.83 01:52.66
11 11
21 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
01:06.27 00:57.66 02:03.93
7 7
22 ESPINOS RUIZ, JAVIER
1957 - VEM
10984

MAD
01:04.14 00:54.95 01:59.09
999999 999999
36 de Rojas Anaya, Joaquin
1969 - WCAMP
97502968

ANZ
DSQ1
999999 999999
51 AGUIRRE FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1982 - COLMR
28043

MAD
DNS1
17 17
24 LLORENTE JIMENEZ, JOSE A
1964 - VEM
793745

MAD
01:12.98 01:04.01 02:16.99
22 22
39 CORREA FERNANDEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1974 - VEM
97501810

MAD
01:18.76 01:07.74 02:26.50
24 24
37 PEREZ RAYA, JOSE LUIS
1970 - SCG
97498148

ANZ
01:25.10 01:09.47 02:34.57
9 9
20 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
01:06.97 00:55.16 02:02.13
13 13
47 Hernández Garvayo, Juan Carlos
1977 - SCG
97502279

ANZ
01:10.35 00:59.07 02:09.42
5 5
49 TOBEÑA SAURA, JUAN MANUEL
1978 - WCAMP
97499629

ANZ
01:02.54 00:49.50 01:52.04
23 23
45 MARTINEZ QUESADA, JULIO
1971 - SCG
97498145

ANZ
01:24.29 01:06.65 02:30.94
999999 999999
32 JIMENEZ REDONDO, LUIS ALFONSO
1966 - SCG
97498149

ANZ
DNF1
18 18
17 MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
1959 - VEM
97496381

MAD
01:14.72 01:05.26 02:19.98
27 27
35 CERRUDO RUIZ DE LA TORRE, MARIO
1968 - CEMAR
97502470

ANZ
01:27.65 01:14.74 02:42.39
999999 999999
25 ABBADINI . , MAURO
1965 - TECALP
97500370

MAD
DNF1
20 20
34 Lopez Nuñez, Miguel Angel
1967 - SCG
97498892

ANZ
01:16.14 01:06.33 02:22.47
15 15
13 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
01:12.71 01:01.09 02:13.80
8 8
19 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
01:05.95 00:54.89 02:00.84
2 2
46 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
00:57.79 00:50.27 01:48.06
4 4
38 HUETE GALLARDO, RAFAEL
1969 - WCAMP
97497192

ANZ
01:00.96 00:50.98 01:51.94
28 28
43 SOLIS RUIZ DE LOPERA, SEBASTIAN
1971 - TECALP
97503217

MAD
01:36.06 01:20.79 02:56.85
999999 999999
23 ESTEFANELL JARA, VALENTIN
1957 - LMCE
491820

CAT
01:21.38 DNF2