Código
1875-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
2 2
35 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
00:00:49.65 00:00:52.59 00:01:42.24 104,41
22 22
56 BARAJUEN URCELAY, AITOR
2008 - PANTI
97500018

ARA
00:01:02.64 00:01:05.22 00:02:07.86 304,58
15 15
53 MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499196

ARA
00:00:56.41 00:01:00.97 00:01:57.38 222,70
14 14
52 MORENO ASTIBIA, ALVARO
2008 - SKIVA
97499955

ARA
00:00:53.67 00:00:58.60 00:01:52.27 182,77
5 5
45 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
00:00:51.56 00:00:54.37 00:01:45.93 133,24
4 4
37 NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
2007 - FORMI
97498331

ARA
00:00:48.59 00:00:54.33 00:01:42.92 109,72
25 25
58 ESCOBEDO CABAL, CARLOS
2008 - SCEM
97499087

AST
00:01:03.08 00:01:06.11 00:02:09.19 314,97
26 26
61 CUTILLAS MARTIN, CARLOS
2008 - FORMI
97500060

ARA
00:01:05.68 00:01:05.72 00:02:11.40 332,24
10 10
44 IRAETA ARANGUREN, ENAITZ
2007 - SKIVA
97499958

ARA
00:00:51.74 00:00:55.93 00:01:47.67 146,83
999999 999999
43 Hofmann García, Francesco
2008 - MITIC
97499013

MAD
DNF2
7 7
47 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
00:00:50.80 00:00:55.59 00:01:46.39 136,83
23 23
60 MERINO AYARZAGUENA, GAIZKA
2007 - ESQNV
97502678

NAV
00:01:01.11 00:01:06.78 00:02:07.89 304,82
999999 999999
50 ECAY PURROY, GUILLERMO
2008 - SKIVA
97499195

ARA
DNF2
8 8
67 BENITO ACEDO, IGNACIO
2008 - CEC
97499203

ARA
00:00:52.75 00:00:53.66 00:01:46.41 136,99
24 24
57 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
00:01:03.05 00:01:05.65 00:02:08.70 311,15
16 16
65 FERNANDEZ-VIGIL RODRIGUEZ, JACOBO
2008 - CUITU
97499246

AST
00:00:57.01 00:01:02.09 00:01:59.10 236,14
12 12
49 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
2008 - PANTI
97499197

ARA
00:00:53.49 00:00:56.85 00:01:50.34 167,69
999999 999999
62 PUEYO BORBON, LORENZO
2008 - PANTI
97500036

ARA
DSQ1
1 1
40 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
00:00:45.18 00:00:48.25 00:01:33.43 35,57
999999 999999
55 PASCUAL SAIZ-PARDO, MANUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97499649

CAB
DNF2
999999 999999
39 BUENO VALERIANO, MARKEL
2007 - CEJCA
97499940

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
36 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
DNF2
11 11
38 GUIJARRO CATALAN, MAURO
2007 - TERMU
97498365

ARA
00:00:55.27 00:00:54.79 00:01:50.06 165,51
21 21
51 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, MAURO
2007 - MITIC
97498897

MAD
00:00:59.93 00:01:05.18 00:02:05.11 283,10
999999 999999
66 MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SERNA, MIGUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97498323

CAB
DNF2
6 6
46 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
00:00:50.77 00:00:55.32 00:01:46.09 134,49
13 13
48 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
2008 - FORMI
97499201

ARA
00:00:53.83 00:00:57.23 00:01:51.06 173,32
20 20
59 CARCEDO DEL POZO, PEDRO
2008 - SCEM
97499628

AST
00:01:00.56 00:01:03.37 00:02:03.93 273,88
3 3
41 HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
2007 - MAYEN
97501404

ARA
00:00:49.53 00:00:53.07 00:01:42.60 107,22
19 19
64 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, PEDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499991

ARA
00:01:00.58 00:01:02.75 00:02:03.33 269,19
18 18
63 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ROBERTO
2008 - ESQNV
97499468

NAV
00:00:59.66 00:01:03.60 00:02:03.26 268,64
17 17
54 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO
2007 - TAJAH
97498872

CAB
00:00:59.19 00:01:02.32 00:02:01.51 254,97
9 9
42 EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
2008 - MAYEN
97499215

ARA
00:00:50.90 00:00:56.75 00:01:47.65 146,68