Código
1967-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
51 BUYUKBAY ENDER, ada
2004 - GRANU
97501040

CAT
DNF1
29 29
30 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
1:01.26 1:07.19 2:08.45 198,22
9 9
9 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
50.58 57.93 1:48.51 55,68
32 32
43 THACKWRAY VALLET, ALEXANDRA
2004 - CANMC
97501003

CAT
1:03.89 1:10.06 2:13.95 237,54
999999 999999
41 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
DNF1
999999 999999
27 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
DNF1
7 7
11 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
47.83 59.41 1:47.24 46,60
999999 999999
45 COMAS MONGE, ARES
2004 - COPOS
97498720

CAT
59.11 59.11 DNF2
5 5
13 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
49.52 57.49 1:47.01 44,96
999999 999999
20 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
53.88 53.88 DNF2
999999 999999
26 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
57.01 57.01 DNF2
11 11
23 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
52.85 57.16 1:50.01 66,40
999999 999999
18 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
DNF1
25 25
39 MOGNI ROMERO, CHIARA
25228 ANDORRA 59.46 1:03.56 2:03.02
999999 999999
24 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
12 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
DNF1
18 18
32 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
57.26 59.98 1:57.24 118,08
14 14
21 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
54.05 59.15 1:53.20 89,20
3 3
2 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
48.22 58.11 1:46.33 40,09
999999 999999
14 STAFFORD -, GUISANE
198206 AUSTRALIA 52.19 52.19 DNF2
26 26
42 MOORE -, HOLLY
25224 ANDORRA 1:00.13 1:05.41 2:05.54
1 1
5 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
45.45 56.67 1:42.12 10,00
27 27
29 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
1:00.54 1:06.03 2:06.57 184,78
23 23
37 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
59.03 1:01.10 2:00.13 138,74
17 17
4 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
47.41 1:09.02 1:56.43 112,29
19 19
40 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
57.87 1:00.39 1:58.26 125,38
999999 999999
19 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
35 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
1:03.73 1:03.73 DSQ2
10 10
15 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
51.29 58.71 1:50.00 66,33
999999 999999
33 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
DNF1
20 20
36 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
57.57 1:01.82 1:59.39 133,45
24 24
38 FERRER MOSER, LAIA
2003 - LMCE
97497577

CAT
59.43 1:00.95 2:00.38 140,53
30 30
34 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
1:01.71 1:07.46 2:09.17 203,37
31 31
48 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
1:02.97 1:10.32 2:13.29 232,82
999999 999999
49 CORREIG RODRÍGUEZ, LEIRE
2004 - LMCE
97499933

CAT
DNF1
8 8
8 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
49.76 57.65 1:47.41 47,82
2 2
3 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
48.61 56.55 1:45.16 31,73
16 16
28 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
55.58 1:00.75 1:56.33 111,58
15 15
22 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
54.28 59.76 1:54.04 95,21
4 4
6 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
49.10 57.60 1:46.70 42,74
999999 999999
50 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
DNF1
12 12
1 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
49.86 1:00.21 1:50.07 66,83
21 21
46 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
58.58 1:01.02 1:59.60 134,95
999999 999999
16 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
DNF1
999999 999999
25 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
57.60 57.60 DNF2
6 6
7 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
48.96 58.14 1:47.10 45,60
13 13
17 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
52.06 58.36 1:50.42 69,33
28 28
44 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
1:01.08 1:06.83 2:07.91 194,36
22 22
31 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
58.41 1:01.21 1:59.62 135,10
999999 999999
47 RIMBERT -, Salome
25229 AND 1:03.89 1:03.89 DNF2
999999 999999
10 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
48.44 48.44 DNF2