Código
1951-3
Sitio
La Covatilla
Género
H
Categoría
MAS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
26 LOPEZ GARCIA, AMADEO
1965 - AMSTD
491674

MAD
00:56.29 01:03.97 02:00.26 336,70
999999 999999
32 VERGARA FIGAREDO, ANGEL
1963 - TECALP
97502525

MAD
DNF1
21 21
38 SELAS COLORADO, ANTONIO
1970 - MONAC
97501341

ANZ
00:56.63 01:04.54 02:01.17 343,72
5 5
40 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
00:47.48 00:55.71 01:43.19 205,08
16 16
39 BORCHERS GARATE, CARLOS
1967 - AASTN
97499330

VAS
00:57.09 01:00.27 01:57.36 314,34
12 12
44 FERNANDEZ ACEBAL, CESAR
1973 - ALLER
492144

AST
00:52.41 01:01.97 01:54.38 291,36
29 29
15 CALVO CABELLO, EDUARDO
1954 - VEM
491819

MAD
01:05.35 01:14.68 02:20.03 489,15
8 8
48 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, F. JAVIER
1985 - VPICA
491071

AST
00:51.43 00:57.57 01:49.00 249,88
30 30
16 AGUIRRE BRIONES, FELIPE
1953 - COLMR
492120

MAD
01:12.69 01:15.13 02:27.82 549,22
999999 999999
21 LACADENA AZPEITIA, FERNANDO
1956 - AASTN
97499714

VAS
DSQ2
32 32
20 OLMEDO TEJEDOR, FERNANDO
1957 - VEM
97501809

MAD
01:28.44 01:26.80 02:55.24 760,65
6 6
41 Robert Ribes, Francesc
1967 - ZIMAS
97502929

MAD
00:47.65 00:56.26 01:43.91 210,63
24 24
12 MIRAT RODRIGUEZ , GUILLERMO
1990 - ZIMAS
97498532

MAD
01:05.06 01:05.60 02:10.66 416,90
22 22
30 ROBREDO SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
1964 - TECALP
7490346

MAD
00:56.81 01:05.25 02:02.06 350,58
999999 999999
37 BREA GOMEZ, IÑAQUI
1969 - CONTY
97502565

CYL
DNF1
999999 999999
37 BREA GOMEZ, IÑAQUI
1969 - CONTY
97502565

CYL
DNF1
999999 999999
46 MIGUEL PRIETO, ISMAEL
1977 - VEM
97500491

MAD
DSQ2
4 4
42 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
00:47.60 00:54.98 01:42.58 200,37
3 3
45 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
00:45.36 00:53.26 01:38.62 169,84
999999 999999
22 IBARRA CEARRA, JAVIER
1960 - AASTN
97496993

VAS
DSQ2
2 2
13 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
00:43.43 00:51.30 01:34.73 139,84
31 31
17 TORRES RIESCO, JAVIER
1957 - VEM
97501530

MAD
01:19.65 01:23.81 02:43.46 669,82
20 20
25 APRAIZ EGAÑA, JESUS
1959 - AASTN
492191

VAS
00:57.17 01:03.99 02:01.16 343,64
27 27
47 Brugada Campos, Jorge
1976 - NOROE
97502758

MAD
01:05.84 01:10.74 02:16.58 462,55
23 23
35 SANCHEZ MARCOS, JORGE
1969 - MAF
97502736

CYL
00:59.71 01:07.45 02:07.16 389,91
14 14
33 LLORENTE JIMENEZ, JOSE A
1964 - VEM
793745

MAD
00:54.60 01:01.96 01:56.56 308,17
26 26
43 CORREA FERNANDEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
1974 - VEM
97501810

MAD
01:02.63 01:09.26 02:11.89 426,38
11 11
29 AGULLO LAGUNA, JOSE LUIS
1962 - VEM
491823

MAD
00:52.59 01:00.52 01:53.11 281,57
13 13
18 HERNAEZ AYMAT, JOSE MARIA
1958 - VEM
97498775

MAD
00:55.58 01:00.01 01:55.59 300,69
7 7
10 GONZALEZ ARIAS, LUIS
1990 - AMSTD
7564

MAD
00:49.76 00:57.69 01:47.45 237,93
15 15
34 BLANCO RUBIO, MANUEL
1962 - VEM
491946

MAD
00:54.91 01:02.05 01:56.96 311,26
28 28
23 MARTIN LUCAS, MARIO
1959 - VEM
97496381

MAD
01:04.37 01:15.15 02:19.52 485,22
9 9
28 ABBADINI . , MAURO
1965 - TECALP
97500370

MAD
00:51.28 00:59.04 01:50.32 260,06
10 10
27 ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA, MIGUEL
1964 - AASTN
97500130

VAS
00:50.58 01:00.37 01:50.95 264,92
17 17
31 CARRASCO REINOSA, MIGUEL
1965 - VEM
97499659

MAD
00:55.23 01:04.13 01:59.36 329,76
25 25
14 VILLEN JIMENEZ, NICOLAS
1949 - VEM
491742

MAD
01:01.17 01:09.84 02:11.01 419,60
999999 999999
24 IRIARTE PEREZ, OSCAR
1960 - AASTN
491923

VAS
DNF1
999999 999999
19 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
1960 - PICA
97502724

CYL
DNS2
18 18
36 STANEK -, ROLAND
1966 - FREE
6490155

MAD
00:55.78 01:04.10 01:59.88 333,77
1 1
11 CONTY FLOREZ, SERGIO
1987 - CONTY
491100

CYL
00:43.03 00:51.64 01:34.67 139,38