Código
1946-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
81 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
00:48.94 00:53.47 01:42.41 82,07
15 15
75 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
00:47.87 00:54.55 01:42.42 82,15
999999 999999
107 DE OBESO CASANOVA, ANGELA
2005 - SKAND
97496989

CAB
DSQ
1 1
83 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
00:42.82 00:49.24 01:32.06 0,00
999999 999999
91 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
DNF1
3 3
78 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
00:44.65 00:51.51 01:36.16 32,51
29 29
90 Sisniega Peña, Blanca
2006 - ELIT
97497742

CAT
01:10.29 00:55.15 02:05.44 264,69
11 11
88 PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
2006 - SCG
97498023

ANZ
00:47.29 00:53.52 01:40.81 69,38
25 25
103 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, CARLOTA
2005 - VPICA
97496751

AST
00:53.11 00:57.32 01:50.43 145,67
26 26
89 ORTIZ DURAN, CARMEN
2005 - KOMBI
97499029

MAD
00:53.30 00:57.34 01:50.64 147,33
24 24
92 RAYON PENCHE, CARMEN
2005 - SCEM
97496796

AST
00:50.61 00:56.79 01:47.40 121,64
10 10
82 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
00:47.15 00:52.93 01:40.08 63,60
6 6
73 ARAMBURO -, FLORENCIA
CHI001 CHILE 00:45.18 00:52.18 01:37.36
16 16
80 ZOIDO HAWORTH, GABRIELA
2005 - CAEI
97496910

CAT
00:47.95 00:54.50 01:42.45 82,39
20 20
93 GARCIA ESCALADA, GADEA
2005 - KOMBI
97497172

MAD
00:49.39 00:55.52 01:44.91 101,90
22 22
102 MURO MONSALVE, JONE
2006 - MAYEN
97497508

ARA
00:50.27 00:56.44 01:46.71 116,17
7 7
97 NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
2005 - FORMI
97497467

ARA
00:46.63 00:50.97 01:37.60 43,93
21 21
86 OLIVER RIBE, LAIA
2005 - CEAC
97496745

CAT
00:49.98 00:56.43 01:46.41 113,79
17 17
85 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
00:49.10 00:53.75 01:42.85 85,56
9 9
76 ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
2006 - CERLR
97497354

ARA
00:47.23 00:52.45 01:39.68 60,42
28 28
105 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
00:57.90 01:00.15 01:58.05 206,09
23 23
95 ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
2005 - TECALP
97498673

MAD
00:50.77 00:56.09 01:46.86 117,36
27 27
104 SALINAS VELA, MARIA
2006 - CESVA
97500125

VAS
00:55.57 00:58.11 01:53.68 171,44
999999 999999
77 URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
2005 - FORMI
97496664

ARA
DNF1
8 8
87 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
2006 - CEJCA
97497229

ARA
00:46.21 00:51.78 01:37.99 47,02
4 4
100 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
00:44.97 00:52.02 01:36.99 39,09
999999 999999
106 PARES GARCIA, MARTINA
2006 - CANMC
97497822

CAT
DNF2
2 2
99 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
00:44.88 00:51.20 01:36.08 31,88
5 5
84 TERREN PASCUAL, MARTINA
2006 - CEC
97497492

ARA
00:46.02 00:51.15 01:37.17 40,52
999999 999999
101 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
DNF2
12 12
74 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
00:47.56 00:53.75 01:41.31 73,35
30 30
79 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
2006 - VPICA
97497562

AST
00:59.95 01:07.09 02:07.04 277,38
19 19
94 VIDAOR MARISTANY, PAZ
2006 - CAEI
97497664

CAT
00:49.40 00:54.13 01:43.53 90,95
18 18
96 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, PIA
2006 - CEVA
97497805

CAT
00:48.65 00:54.42 01:43.07 87,31
13 13
98 DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
2006 - NEVAD
97495516

ANZ
00:47.74 00:53.73 01:41.47 74,62