Código
1946-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
25 25
35 ALVAREZ GALAN, ADRIANA
2008 - TECALP
28043

MAD
01:05.54 00:57.26 02:02.80 63,46
32 32
25 RAYON PENCHE, ALEJANDRA
2008 - SCEM
97499089

AST
01:09.70 01:00.47 02:10.17 127,89
21 21
19 TORRES ROMEO, ALEJANDRA
2007 - TECALP
97499050

MAD
01:03.09 00:56.70 01:59.79 37,15
9 9
21 Seco Sanchez, Alejandra
2007 - MITIC
97498664

MAD
01:00.95 00:56.38 01:57.33 15,65
31 31
11 CASTRO LOPEZ, ANTIA
2007 - PEC
97498689

CYL
01:07.99 00:57.38 02:05.37 85,93
14 14
3 GONZALEZ ANGUIX, BLANCA
2007 - TECALP
97498233

MAD
01:01.98 00:56.17 01:58.15 22,82
999999 999999
17 LISART CASTELLA, CARLA
2007 - LLIVI
97500268

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
17 LISART CASTELLA, CARLA
2007 - LLIVI
97500268

CAT
DNS
18 18
20 RIVAS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2007 - SCG
97499620

ANZ
01:03.09 00:55.53 01:58.62 26,92
1 1
22 NAVASA BERGUA, CARLOTA
2007 - CESVA
97500142

VAS
00:59.66 00:55.88 01:55.54 0,0
999999 999999
37 PEREZ PEÑA, CARMEN
2007 - SKAND
97497430

CAB
01:16.83 DNF2
7 7
9 vivas garcía, claudia
2007 - MITIC
97498665

MAD
01:00.53 00:56.28 01:56.81 11,10
29 29
6 GRACIA TORRUBIANO, CLAUDIA
2007 - GRANU
97498558

CAT
01:07.21 00:57.26 02:04.47 78,06
13 13
23 Generó De Prado, Cloe
2007 - LMCE
97501455

CAT
01:02.63 00:55.34 01:57.97 21,24
8 8
16 Pinuaga Diaz, Elena
2008 - TECALP
97498444

MAD
01:01.75 00:55.13 01:56.88 11,71
999999 999999
33 RABASA TARTERA, GAL-LA
2007 - AEP
97499550

CAT
01:01.96 DNF2
16 16
29 BORDA SANTAMARIA, JANA
2008 - ELIT
97499154

CAT
01:03.74 00:54.75 01:58.49 25,79
999999 999999
27 ARTERO CALVO, JIMENA
2008 - CEJCA
97499194

ARA
00:59.70 DNF1
30 30
10 ALONSO WU, JULIA
2007 - ESQNV
97498527

NAV
01:06.12 00:58.42 02:04.54 78,67
22 22
12 CUBIÑÀ LOPEZ, LAIA
2008 - GRANU
97499102

CAT
01:03.61 00:57.65 02:01.26 50,00
2 2
32 Labadie Gibert, Lea
2007 - E.E.C
97502972

CAT
01:02.17 00:53.90 01:56.07 4,63
11 11
4 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA
2007 - MONAC
97499587

ANZ
01:00.83 00:57.07 01:57.90 20,63
28 28
26 AGUIRRE LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, LUCIA
2007 - CEC
97499466

ARA
01:05.82 00:57.61 02:03.43 68,97
11 11
24 IRAOLA AMENABAR, MADDI
2007 - MAYEN
97498388

ARA
01:01.71 00:56.19 01:57.90 20,63
17 17
8 MORLANS PERAITA, MARA
2008 - PANTI
97499233

ARA
01:02.37 00:56.14 01:58.51 25,96
6 6
1 BROTONS BATISTA, MARGARITA
2007 - CEVA
97498747

CAT
01:00.89 00:55.74 01:56.63 9,53
24 24
2 DOMINGUEZ REY, MARTA
2008 - LLIVI
97499396

CAT
01:03.94 00:57.66 02:01.60 52,97
26 26
30 BENITO REPULLO, MARTINA
2008 - LMCE
97499367

CAT
01:05.75 00:57.29 02:03.04 65,56
27 27
14 BOROBIA PEÑA, NAHIA
2008 - CESVA
97499385

VAS
01:05.54 00:57.78 02:03.32 68,01
10 10
15 torres CASAS, NUR
2008 - CAEI
97499100

CAT
01:01.73 00:55.96 01:57.69 18,79
2 2
28 Giménez Pereiro, Paula
2007 - LMCE
97501454

CAT
01:01.38 00:54.69 01:56.07 4,63
23 23
31 ARANDA GOMEZ, PAULA
2007 - PANTI
97498350

ARA
01:03.75 00:57.69 02:01.44 51,58
15 15
34 HERENCIA PADILLA, RITA
2008 - CEJCA
97499521

ARA
01:01.32 00:56.99 01:58.31 24,21
20 20
5 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, SOFIA
2008 - MAF
97497766

CYL
01:02.92 00:56.57 01:59.49 34,53
999999 999999
36 SUAREZ DEL RIO, SOFIA
2007 - TERMU
97500383

ARA
DNF
19 19
7 GRAU CANEDA, SOFIA ZARINA
2008 - ELIT
97500173

CAT
01:02.44 00:56.79 01:59.23 32,26
5 5
13 MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO, VALERIA
2007 - CEVA
97498748

CAT
01:00.87 00:55.52 01:56.39 7,43
4 4
18 ALVAREZ LOSADA, VALERIA
2007 - MAYEN
97499572

ARA
01:01.79 00:54.41 01:56.20 5,77