Código
1946-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
102 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
01:01.87 00:57.73 01:59.60 57,86
3 3
86 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
00:59.17 00:56.21 01:55.38 20,18
999999 999999
107 DE OBESO CASANOVA, ANGELA
2005 - SKAND
97496989

CAB
DNF
1 1
97 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
00:57.72 00:55.40 01:53.12 0,00
12 12
90 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
01:02.28 00:58.58 02:00.86 69,11
2 2
85 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
00:59.06 00:55.25 01:54.31 10,62
999999 999999
103 Sisniega Peña, Blanca
2006 - ELIT
97497742

CAT
DNF2
14 14
98 PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
2006 - SCG
97498023

ANZ
01:03.31 00:57.84 02:01.15 71,70
25 25
87 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, CARLOTA
2005 - VPICA
97496751

AST
01:07.41 01:00.60 02:08.01 132,95
28 28
83 ORTIZ DURAN, CARMEN
2005 - KOMBI
97499029

MAD
01:07.75 01:02.94 02:10.69 156,88
20 20
95 RAYON PENCHE, CARMEN
2005 - SCEM
97496796

AST
01:05.68 00:59.27 02:04.95 105,62
13 13
76 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
01:02.03 00:58.93 02:00.96 70,00
6 6
82 ARAMBURO -, FLORENCIA
CHI001 CHILE 01:00.89 00:56.51 01:57.40
17 17
93 ZOIDO HAWORTH, GABRIELA
2005 - CAEI
97496910

CAT
01:03.33 00:59.61 02:02.94 87,68
23 23
94 GARCIA ESCALADA, GADEA
2005 - KOMBI
97497172

MAD
01:05.01 01:00.57 02:05.58 111,25
999999 999999
88 MURO MONSALVE, JONE
2006 - MAYEN
97497508

ARA
DSQ1
999999 999999
74 NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
2005 - FORMI
97497467

ARA
DNF2
22 22
106 OLIVER RIBE, LAIA
2005 - CEAC
97496745

CAT
01:06.20 00:59.31 02:05.51 110,62
9 9
91 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
01:01.78 00:57.05 01:58.83 50,98
5 5
79 ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
2006 - CERLR
97497354

ARA
01:00.13 00:57.15 01:57.28 37,14
999999 999999
84 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
DNF1
27 27
105 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
01:08.43 01:01.82 02:10.25 152,95
26 26
77 ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
2005 - TECALP
97498673

MAD
01:06.29 01:02.17 02:08.46 136,96
29 29
78 SALINAS VELA, MARIA
2006 - CESVA
97500125

VAS
01:08.18 01:03.43 02:11.61 165,09
18 18
100 URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
2005 - FORMI
97496664

ARA
01:05.02 00:59.27 02:04.29 99,73
4 4
81 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
2006 - CEJCA
97497229

ARA
00:59.68 00:55.86 01:55.54 21,61
11 11
92 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
01:01.93 00:57.72 01:59.65 58,30
999999 999999
108 PARES GARCIA, MARTINA
2006 - CANMC
97497822

CAT
DNF
999999 999999
89 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
DNF1
8 8
80 TERREN PASCUAL, MARTINA
2006 - CEC
97497492

ARA
01:01.31 00:57.17 01:58.48 47,86
16 16
99 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
01:03.24 00:58.52 02:01.76 77,14
999999 999999
96 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
DNF2
19 19
104 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
2006 - VPICA
97497562

AST
01:05.94 00:58.65 02:04.59 102,41
24 24
110 VIDAOR MARISTANY, PAZ
2006 - CAEI
97497664

CAT
01:05.49 01:00.15 02:05.64 111,79
21 21
109 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, PIA
2006 - CEVA
97497805

CAT
01:05.68 00:59.43 02:05.11 107,05
15 15
101 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
01:03.20 00:58.13 02:01.33 73,30
7 7
75 DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
2006 - NEVAD
97495516

ANZ
01:01.18 00:57.13 01:58.31 46,34