Código
1893-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
44 44
55 BUYUKBAY ENDER, ada
2004 - GRANU
97501040

CAT
1:04.73 1:08.40 2:13.13 352,97
999999 999999
28 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
DNF1
13 13
1 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
47.16 50.24 1:37.40 66,34
37 37
52 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, ALEXIA
2004 - LLIVI
97497854

CAT
55.19 57.40 1:52.59 188,19
999999 999999
47 Gomez Carballo, ana
2004 - MONTA
97498035

MAD
DNF1
38 38
41 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
55.87 57.12 1:52.99 191,40
24 24
25 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
51.08 52.08 1:43.16 112,55
4 4
14 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
45.62 48.76 1:34.38 42,11
999999 999999
50 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
DNF1
8 8
4 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
46.54 49.26 1:35.80 53,51
16 16
23 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
48.63 50.35 1:38.98 79,02
21 21
31 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
49.48 52.44 1:41.92 102,60
999999 999999
21 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
48.64 DNF2
31 31
40 Fornesa Balsells, Carlota
2004 - CEAC
97496742

CAT
52.91 55.27 1:48.18 152,82
11 11
16 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
47.78 49.07 1:36.85 61,93
32 32
37 MOGNI ---, CHIARA
25228 AND 53.15 56.75 1:49.90 229,5
25 25
22 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
50.84 52.72 1:43.56 115,76
999999 999999
15 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
DNF1
20 20
53 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
50.46 51.36 1:41.82 101,80
15 15
20 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
47.36 50.41 1:37.77 69,31
3 3
6 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
44.13 49.39 1:33.52 35,22
23 23
24 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
50.46 52.23 1:42.69 108,78
12 12
13 STAFFORD ---, GUISANE
198206 AUS 46.83 50.20 1:37.03 126,25
30 30
42 MOORE ---, HOLLY
25224 AND 53.01 54.90 1:47.91 213,53
1 1
2 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
43.68 47.32 1:31.00 15,00
28 28
27 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
52.32 53.54 1:45.86 134,21
999999 999999
34 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
DNF1
5 5
7 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
45.40 49.01 1:34.41 42,35
29 29
51 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
52.65 54.12 1:46.77 141,51
999999 999999
18 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
49.24 DNF2
35 35
33 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
55.16 56.68 1:51.84 182,18
7 7
11 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
46.09 49.59 1:35.68 52,54
17 17
30 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
48.35 50.81 1:39.16 80,46
26 26
43 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
50.86 52.75 1:43.61 116,16
33 33
35 FERRER MOSER, LAIA
2003 - LMCE
97497577

CAT
53.57 56.52 1:50.09 168,14
36 36
46 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
55.04 57.08 1:52.12 184,42
40 40
48 CORREIG RODRÍGUEZ, LEIRE
2004 - LMCE
97499933

CAT
58.55 1:00.23 1:58.78 237,85
6 6
12 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
45.64 49.02 1:34.66 44,36
14 14
10 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
46.88 50.57 1:37.45 66,74
19 19
32 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
50.12 51.51 1:41.63 100,27
18 18
19 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
49.31 51.29 1:40.60 92,01
999999 999999
9 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
DNF1
43 43
45 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
1:03.04 1:05.38 2:08.42 315,18
9 9
5 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
46.52 49.54 1:36.06 55,59
999999 999999
36 GONZÁLEZ COMPANY, MARIONA
2001 - LMCE
97494877

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
3 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
DNF1
42 42
54 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
1:00.55 1:03.52 2:04.07 280,29
22 22
26 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
49.45 52.91 1:42.36 106,13
27 27
38 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
51.41 52.41 1:43.82 117,84
2 2
8 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
45.19 48.18 1:33.37 34,01
34 34
44 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
53.78 56.37 1:50.15 168,62
10 10
17 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
46.53 49.62 1:36.15 56,31
39 39
39 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
56.03 58.46 1:54.49 203,44
999999 999999
29 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
52.61 DSQ2
41 41
49 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
57.98 1:00.91 1:58.89 238,73