Código
1893-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
51 BUYUKBAY ENDER, ada
2004 - GRANU
97501040

CAT
1:18.29 DNF2
33 33
25 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
1:08.98 1:09.43 2:18.41 95,42
8 8
11 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
1:06.26 1:05.71 2:11.97 44,70
39 39
37 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, ALEXIA
2004 - LLIVI
97497854

CAT
1:10.60 1:10.67 2:21.27 117,94
49 49
54 Gomez Carballo, ana
2004 - MONTA
97498035

MAD
1:16.08 1:15.99 2:32.07 202,98
45 45
45 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
1:11.51 1:12.97 2:24.48 143,22
38 38
32 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
1:10.28 1:10.75 2:21.03 116,05
7 7
5 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
1:06.29 1:05.50 2:11.79 43,29
34 34
33 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
1:09.15 1:09.35 2:18.50 96,13
14 14
17 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
1:06.32 1:06.52 2:12.84 51,56
999999 999999
20 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
1:07.27 DNF2
22 22
29 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
1:07.41 1:08.43 2:15.84 75,18
12 12
13 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
1:06.24 1:06.42 2:12.66 50,14
42 42
39 Fornesa Balsells, Carlota
2004 - CEAC
97496742

CAT
1:11.15 1:11.20 2:22.35 126,44
17 17
10 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
1:06.80 1:07.48 2:14.28 62,90
27 27
28 MOGNI ---, CHIARA
25228 AND 1:08.57 1:08.49 2:17.06 146,81
31 31
24 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
1:08.56 1:09.09 2:17.65 89,43
6 6
9 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
1:06.01 1:05.32 2:11.33 39,67
30 30
56 SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
2004 - ELIT
97494736

CAT
1:08.20 1:09.44 2:17.64 89,35
9 9
19 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
1:06.14 1:06.19 2:12.33 47,54
3 3
12 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
1:04.54 1:04.32 2:08.86 20,21
29 29
43 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
1:08.34 1:09.00 2:17.34 86,99
13 13
16 STAFFORD ---, GUISANE
198206 AUS 1:06.46 1:06.37 2:12.83 113,5
46 46
42 MOORE ---, HOLLY
25224 AND 1:12.91 1:13.75 2:26.66 222,4
2 2
15 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
1:04.18 1:04.53 2:08.71 19,03
26 26
31 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
1:07.56 1:09.27 2:16.83 82,98
999999 999999
50 GRAU MARTINEZ, INES
2003 - LLIVI
97501042

CAT
DNS1
35 35
40 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
1:10.48 1:09.04 2:19.52 104,16
1 1
3 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
1:04.28 1:03.98 2:08.26 15,49
32 32
53 SOLOGAISTUA GASTAÑAZATORRE, INTZA
2004 - IRIMO
97495111

VAS
1:08.30 1:09.74 2:18.04 92,50
21 21
18 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
1:07.51 1:07.86 2:15.37 71,48
23 23
34 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
1:07.85 1:08.53 2:16.38 79,43
15 15
55 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
1:06.30 1:06.66 2:12.96 52,50
18 18
4 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
1:06.71 1:07.65 2:14.36 63,53
43 43
41 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
1:11.02 1:12.23 2:23.25 133,53
40 40
38 FERRER MOSER, LAIA
2003 - LMCE
97497577

CAT
1:10.76 1:10.70 2:21.46 119,44
37 37
30 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
1:09.28 1:11.43 2:20.71 113,53
50 50
48 CORREIG RODRÍGUEZ, LEIRE
2004 - LMCE
97499933

CAT
1:16.25 1:16.05 2:32.30 204,80
10 10
1 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
1:06.48 1:05.86 2:12.34 47,62
16 16
8 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
1:06.72 1:06.36 2:13.08 53,45
36 36
36 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
1:09.68 1:09.93 2:19.61 104,87
11 11
22 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
1:06.35 1:06.28 2:12.63 49,90
999999 999999
2 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
1:04.92 DNF2
51 51
47 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
1:16.50 1:16.81 2:33.31 212,75
19 19
6 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
1:07.28 1:07.80 2:15.08 69,19
41 41
35 GONZÁLEZ COMPANY, MARIONA
2001 - LMCE
97494877

CAT
1:10.64 1:11.51 2:22.15 124,87
20 20
21 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
1:06.82 1:08.52 2:15.34 71,24
999999 999999
49 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
1:13.94 DNF2
28 28
26 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
1:08.59 1:08.49 2:17.08 84,94
25 25
23 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
1:07.98 1:08.63 2:16.61 81,24
5 5
14 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
1:05.93 1:05.26 2:11.19 38,56
47 47
46 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
1:13.46 1:13.31 2:26.77 161,25
4 4
7 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
1:05.62 1:04.86 2:10.48 32,97
44 44
44 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
1:11.86 1:11.82 2:23.68 136,92
24 24
27 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
1:08.33 1:08.14 2:16.47 80,14
48 48
52 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
1:12.37 1:15.46 2:27.83 169,60