Código
1894-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
41 BUYUKBAY ENDER, ada
2004 - GRANU
97501040

CAT
DNS1
29 29
21 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
1:11.02 1:06.69 2:17.71 92,61
13 13
7 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
1:07.99 1:05.52 2:13.51 59,45
45 45
38 THACKWRAY VALLET, ALEXANDRA
2004 - CANMC
97501003

CAT
1:15.43 1:11.12 2:26.55 162,40
34 34
35 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, ALEXIA
2004 - LLIVI
97497854

CAT
1:11.22 1:07.92 2:19.14 103,90
37 37
31 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
1:11.57 1:08.51 2:20.08 111,32
44 44
45 COMAS MONGE, ARES
2004 - COPOS
97498720

CAT
1:14.44 1:10.63 2:25.07 150,72
33 33
47 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
1:11.29 1:07.46 2:18.75 100,82
17 17
2 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
1:08.35 1:06.18 2:14.53 67,50
15 15
22 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
1:07.95 1:05.89 2:13.84 62,05
28 28
29 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
1:09.33 1:08.01 2:17.34 89,69
11 11
1 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
1:07.22 1:05.23 2:12.45 51,08
42 42
33 Fornesa Balsells, Carlota
2004 - CEAC
97496742

CAT
1:13.27 1:09.04 2:22.31 128,93
16 16
6 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
1:08.68 1:05.50 2:14.18 64,74
32 32
34 MOGNI ROMERO, CHIARA
25228 ANDORRA 1:10.86 1:07.82 2:18.68
25 25
19 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
1:09.75 1:06.90 2:16.65 84,24
9 9
9 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
1:07.43 1:04.27 2:11.70 45,16
20 20
16 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
1:08.32 1:06.62 2:14.94 70,74
4 4
51 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
1:06.17 1:03.58 2:09.75 29,76
35 35
36 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
1:12.68 1:06.71 2:19.39 105,87
12 12
5 STAFFORD --, GUISANE
198206 AUS 1:07.80 1:05.61 2:13.41
46 46
30 MOORE -, HOLLY
25224 ANDORRA 1:14.03 1:13.36 2:27.39
2 2
10 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
1:05.43 1:02.75 2:08.18 17,36
26 26
23 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
1:09.91 1:06.82 2:16.73 84,87
48 48
48 GRAU MARTINEZ, INES
2003 - LLIVI
97501042

CAT
1:18.69 1:13.63 2:32.32 207,96
40 40
37 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
1:11.75 1:09.30 2:21.05 118,98
3 3
8 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
1:06.32 1:02.60 2:08.92 23,21
18 18
12 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
1:08.87 1:05.99 2:14.86 70,11
26 26
24 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
1:10.30 1:06.43 2:16.73 84,87
999999 999999
50 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
1:08.02 DNS2
14 14
26 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
1:08.30 1:05.23 2:13.53 59,60
43 43
32 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
1:14.45 1:10.24 2:24.69 147,72
30 30
28 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
1:10.02 1:07.71 2:17.73 92,77
38 38
27 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
1:11.33 1:08.92 2:20.25 112,66
6 6
3 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
1:06.66 1:03.74 2:10.40 34,89
10 10
15 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
1:07.31 1:04.48 2:11.79 45,87
21 21
18 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
1:08.87 1:06.26 2:15.13 72,24
5 5
46 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
1:06.26 1:04.13 2:10.39 34,81
22 22
14 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
1:09.45 1:05.82 2:15.27 73,34
36 36
40 GONZÁLEZ COMPANY, MARIONA
2001 - LMCE
97494877

CAT
1:11.90 1:08.07 2:19.97 110,45
18 18
49 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
1:09.08 1:05.78 2:14.86 70,11
39 39
43 LATTANZIO -, MARTINA
35323 ITALIA 1:11.46 1:08.93 2:20.39
24 24
17 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
1:09.64 1:06.91 2:16.55 83,45
23 23
20 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
1:09.07 1:06.63 2:15.70 76,74
7 7
11 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
1:07.14 1:03.95 2:11.09 40,34
8 8
13 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
1:07.11 1:04.00 2:11.11 40,50
47 47
39 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
1:14.75 1:12.82 2:27.57 170,46
31 31
25 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
1:10.75 1:07.01 2:17.76 93,00
999999 999999
42 RIMBERT -, SALOME
25229 ANDORRA DNS1
1 1
4 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
1:05.25 1:02.67 2:07.92 15,31
41 41
44 CORREIG MARTRA, TESSA
2004 - COPOS
97498751

CAT
1:12.84 1:09.28 2:22.12 127,43