Código
1894-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
SEN, U18, U21
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
70 83 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 1:09.99 1:13.88 2:23.87 142,99
46 63 97495381
PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
24/07/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:06.39 1:09.40 2:15.79 79,21
41 51 97494984
OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
27/06/2003
CAT
CEAC 1:05.25 1:09.47 2:14.72 70,77
39 39 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 1:04.93 1:09.22 2:14.15 66,27
47 48 97496090
PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
26/08/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:06.21 1:09.99 2:16.20 82,45
8 32 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 1:02.98 1:06.21 2:09.19 27,12
54 98 97501471
PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
20/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 1:07.17 1:11.05 2:18.22 98,39
68 97495013
PIGUILLEM SERRA, ALEX
06/01/2002
CAT
CEAC 1:07.02 DNF2
16 12 97494760
MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
28/10/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:03.64 1:07.32 2:10.96 41,09
18 41 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 1:03.56 1:07.64 2:11.20 42,98
11 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 1:02.29 DNS2
10 89 97497134
TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
23/01/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:03.45 1:06.64 2:10.09 34,22
38 64 60324
HALLEUX -, ANTOINE
ANDORRA
1:05.16 1:08.85 2:14.01
17 24 97497234
ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
26/11/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:03.37 1:07.63 2:11.00 41,40
31 20501
ALVAREZ --, ARITZ
AND
DNF1
53 96 491889
SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
28/11/1994
CAT
CANMC 1:07.22 1:10.80 2:18.02 96,81
32 102 97495352
CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
29/12/2004
CAT
LLIVI 1:04.69 1:08.14 2:12.83 55,85
76 78 20503
SOLER RULLIER, CARLES
ANDORRA
1:10.58 1:19.64 2:30.22
73 82 97499263
BARATA BLAZQUEZ, CARLOS
13/08/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:10.86 1:14.01 2:24.87 150,88
60 65 97495713
MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC 1:08.07 1:12.78 2:20.85 119,15
62 20506
GIL --, CERNI
AND
1:05.29 DNF2
7 8 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC 1:02.81 1:06.11 2:08.92 24,99
58 53 97494723
BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
04/03/2001
CAT
ELIT 1:08.80 1:11.74 2:20.54 116,71
23 25 97496836
CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:03.58 1:08.04 2:11.62 46,30
71 77 97496824
ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
03/10/2004
ARA
PANTI 1:09.52 1:14.43 2:23.95 143,62
42 97496086
FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
27/11/2002
CAT
LMCE DNF1
52 97499199
Pi Vallegant, Ewen
19/11/2004
CAT
LMCE DNF1
21 30455
MONTI -, FERNANDO
ITALIA
DNS1
43 97500638
JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE DNF1
43 49 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 1:05.28 1:09.75 2:15.03 73,21
57 94 97494854
ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
06/11/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:08.28 1:12.10 2:20.38 115,44
72 97 20510
HERNANDIS -, GLENN
ANDORRA
1:10.37 1:14.00 2:24.37
50 70 492367
SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
19/09/2001
CAT
ELIT 1:06.74 1:10.46 2:17.20 90,34
74 88 97498159
VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
25/08/2001
CAT
GRANU 1:11.02 1:16.54 2:27.56 172,11
37 44 97494809
MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
18/12/2003
CAT
CEVA 1:05.28 1:08.50 2:13.78 63,35
4 17 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 1:02.25 1:06.01 2:08.26 19,78
45 50 97497139
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
11/08/2003
CAT
CEVA 1:05.83 1:09.53 2:15.36 75,82
29 35 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 1:04.19 1:08.45 2:12.64 54,35
19 30 20500
ESCABROS --, IU
AND
1:03.67 1:07.54 2:11.21
66 60 492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI 1:09.75 1:13.68 2:23.43 139,52
75 80 97500366
TORRELLES AYMERICH, JAN
04/05/2004
CAT
COPOS 1:12.51 1:15.72 2:28.23 177,40
73 97497787
JORGE BERGE, JAN
24/06/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:06.72 DNF2
22 18 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 1:03.54 1:07.92 2:11.46 45,04
5 16 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:01.62 1:07.12 2:08.74 23,57
9 20 20499
NUÑEZ --, JAUME
AND
1:03.15 1:06.64 2:09.79
74 97494612
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
20/05/2004
MAD
AMSTD 1:07.23 DNF2
51 37 97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI 1:05.81 1:11.48 2:17.29 91,05
2 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC DNF1
67 75 97494864
VIDAL SERRA, JOAN
24/12/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:08.97 1:14.61 2:23.58 140,70
48 34 97493561
CASASUS CALVO, JOAQUIN
24/11/2001
ARA
FORMI 1:06.51 1:09.95 2:16.46 84,50
46 20498
FONSECA --, JOEL
AND
DNS1
21 13 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 1:03.44 1:07.99 2:11.43 44,80
31 92 97494969
SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
08/03/2004
CAT
COPOS 1:04.92 1:07.81 2:12.73 55,06
6 6 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 1:02.31 1:06.56 2:08.87 24,59
3 9 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 1:01.88 1:06.37 2:08.25 19,70
1 10 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 1:01.86 1:06.10 2:07.96 17,41
78 84 97501925
GONZALEZ ALCON, JUAN
18/06/2004
CAT
COPOS 1:15.55 1:17.38 2:32.93 214,50
29 28 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 1:03.97 1:08.67 2:12.64 54,35
64 72 20512
PARSOIRE -, LEANDRE
ANDORRA
1:10.11 1:13.04 2:23.15
15 23 20497
TORRES --, LLUIS
AND
1:02.96 1:07.86 2:10.82
63 93 97494640
FURRIOL TORRELL, LLUIS
16/04/2001
CAT
CANMC 1:08.25 1:13.69 2:21.94 127,76
24 40 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 1:03.57 1:08.06 2:11.63 46,38
36 47 97494613
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
21/02/2003
MAD
AMSTD 1:04.93 1:08.67 2:13.60 61,93
77 99 97495653
IRIBARREN YBARRA, LUIS
10/12/2002
ARA
FORMI 1:13.52 1:19.06 2:32.58 211,74
33 26 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 1:04.39 1:08.91 2:13.30 59,56
40 45 590044
RAMOS --, MANUEL
POR
1:04.37 1:10.18 2:14.55
91 20507
FERNANDEZ --, MARC
AND
DNF1
14 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU DNF1
62 67 97494754
MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
05/04/2004
CAT
CAEI 1:08.89 1:12.89 2:21.78 126,49
55 97494985
CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
02/06/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:05.85 DNF2
65 69 97494739
MARSAL TORT, MARTI
11/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:09.07 1:14.34 2:23.41 139,36
61 58 958805
ALMIRALL PEREZ, Miguel Chi Hung
HKG
1:09.37 1:11.79 2:21.16
27 19 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 1:03.76 1:08.41 2:12.17 50,64
29 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:05.64 DNF1
28 100 97495387
SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
24/05/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:04.90 1:07.51 2:12.41 52,53
25 7 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 1:03.88 1:08.08 2:11.96 48,98
59 95 97497659
HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
02/07/2004
ARA
CEJCA 1:08.65 1:12.02 2:20.67 117,73
44 57 97494838
ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
03/02/2003
CAT
GRANU 1:05.97 1:09.30 2:15.27 75,11
56 61 97494639
FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
28/04/2004
CAT
CANMC 1:08.00 1:11.68 2:19.68 109,92
76 20509
PEREZ JANE, OSCAR
ANDORRA
DNS1
56 97497784
PLEGUEZUELOS RICO, PABLO
30/08/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:06.89 DNF2
12 1 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 1:03.30 1:06.96 2:10.26 35,56
35 27 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS 1:04.68 1:08.86 2:13.54 61,45
20 33 97494986
VALLE PLUJA, PAU
09/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:03.49 1:07.85 2:11.34 44,09
79 87 590049
MARIM --, PEDRO
POR
1:18.89 1:23.85 2:42.74
10 38 20505
CORNELLA --, PERE
AND
1:02.99 1:07.10 2:10.09
13 5 20428
ROBERT -, POL
ANDORRA
1:03.38 1:06.92 2:10.30
49 85 492428
BOREN MEDINA, POL
15/09/2002
CAT
ELIT 1:06.47 1:10.62 2:17.09 89,47
68 79 97494981
ALONSO SOLER, POL
09/05/2003
CAT
CEAC 1:09.64 1:13.98 2:23.62 141,02
26 54 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 1:04.05 1:08.11 2:12.16 50,56
86 97494772
FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
05/04/2001
CAT
CEAP DNF1
2 3 20392
SOLSONA -, ROBERT
ANDORRA
1:02.60 1:05.61 2:08.21
4 20477
FERRARI --, ROBERT
AND
DNS1
71 97495015
ROIG BALSELLS, ROGER
23/10/2002
CAT
LMCE DNF1
14 22 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:03.42 1:07.16 2:10.58 38,09
34 66 492436
ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
21/12/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:04.88 1:08.65 2:13.53 61,37
52 59 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
AMSTD 1:06.50 1:10.83 2:17.33 91,37
42 36 97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:05.45 1:09.33 2:14.78 71,24
15 20478
ACOSTA --, TY
AND
DNS1
69 90 20508
SANCHO LEAL, VENTURA
ANDORRA
1:10.81 1:12.95 2:23.76
55 81 97494658
ROCA PIERA, VICTOR
31/07/2002
CAT
CANMC 1:07.65 1:12.00 2:19.65 109,68
101 97497914
CARO PRATS, XISCO
06/09/2004
CAT
CANMC 1:09.37 DNF2