Código
2011-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
125 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
47.74 50.48 1:38.22 131,33
23 23
128 THACKWRAY VALLET, ALEXANDRA
2004 - CANMC
97501003

CAT
50.52 54.32 1:44.84 187,48
14 14
122 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
45.93 47.74 1:33.67 92,74
20 20
131 COMAS MONGE, ARES
2004 - COPOS
97498720

CAT
49.72 52.02 1:41.74 161,18
999999 999999
130 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
49.76 DNF2
6 6
108 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
42.71 45.86 1:28.57 49,48
12 12
129 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
43.74 46.64 1:30.38 64,84
999999 999999
133 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
45.95 DNF2
999999 999999
116 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
43.85 DNF2
22 22
136 Fornesa Balsells, Carlota
2004 - CEAC
97496742

CAT
51.61 51.36 1:42.97 171,62
999999 999999
119 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
DNF1
2 2
101 MIJARES RUF, CLAUDIA
25207 ANDORRA 40.72 45.91 1:26.63
999999 999999
118 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
44.86 DNF2
4 4
103 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
41.44 45.80 1:27.24 38,20
13 13
117 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
44.67 47.06 1:31.73 76,29
1 1
110 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
41.61 44.46 1:26.07 28,28
999999 999999
102 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
39.67 DNF2
7 7
107 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
42.49 46.09 1:28.58 49,57
999999 999999
114 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
DNF1
8 8
111 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
43.02 45.98 1:29.00 53,13
999999 999999
123 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
DNF1
19 19
124 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
47.75 51.28 1:39.03 138,20
999999 999999
135 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
DNF1
3 3
105 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
41.47 45.75 1:27.22 38,03
10 10
109 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
43.36 46.97 1:30.33 64,41
9 9
120 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
43.40 46.20 1:29.60 58,22
5 5
113 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
42.90 45.09 1:27.99 44,56
999999 999999
104 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
DNF1
18 18
112 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
43.16 55.40 1:38.56 134,21
16 16
132 LATTANZIO --, MARTINA
35323 ARG 47.33 50.29 1:37.62
999999 999999
121 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
44.97 DNF2
999999 999999
126 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
106 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
41.18 DNF2
11 11
115 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
44.27 46.07 1:30.34 64,50
15 15
127 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
47.38 49.22 1:36.60 117,59
21 21
134 CORREIG MARTRA, TESSA
2004 - COPOS
97498751

CAT
50.09 51.71 1:41.80 161,69