Código
2011-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
117 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
1:09.13 1:10.43 2:19.56 76,17
26 26
123 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
1:10.49 1:12.65 2:23.14 103,65
30 30
128 COMAS MONGE, ARES
2004 - COPOS
97498720

CAT
1:12.59 1:14.88 2:27.47 136,88
29 29
126 GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
2004 - MITIC
97497928

MAD
1:12.26 1:12.26 2:24.52 114,24
12 12
110 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
1:07.49 1:09.16 2:16.65 53,84
17 17
118 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
1:08.21 1:10.36 2:18.57 68,57
999999 999999
102 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
1:07.28 1:07.28 DNF2
11 11
109 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
1:07.41 1:09.06 2:16.47 52,46
21 21
124 MOGNI ROMERO, CHIARA
25228 ANDORRA 1:10.14 1:10.64 2:20.78
20 20
116 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
1:09.41 1:11.09 2:20.50 83,39
9 9
111 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
1:06.99 1:08.93 2:15.92 48,23
14 14
113 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
1:08.31 1:09.52 2:17.83 62,89
3 3
129 TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
2004 - LMCE
97495403

CAT
1:05.55 1:07.65 2:13.20 27,36
10 10
103 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
1:05.72 1:10.56 2:16.28 51,00
1 1
101 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
1:04.71 1:06.88 2:11.59 15,00
16 16
112 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
1:08.09 1:10.10 2:18.19 65,66
999999 999999
127 BESO GODOY, JARA
2004 - CAEI
97495476

CAT
DNF1
13 13
120 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
1:07.08 1:09.60 2:16.68 54,07
22 22
122 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
1:08.91 1:11.92 2:20.83 85,92
28 28
121 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
1:11.12 1:12.89 2:24.01 110,33
6 6
106 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
1:05.78 1:08.61 2:14.39 36,49
8 8
108 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
1:06.75 1:08.34 2:15.09 41,86
18 18
115 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
1:08.43 1:10.44 2:18.87 70,88
4 4
125 ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
2004 - LMCE
97498155

CAT
1:05.80 1:08.05 2:13.85 32,35
15 15
132 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
1:07.85 1:10.25 2:18.10 64,97
25 25
130 LATTANZIO --, MARTINA
35323 ARG 1:10.47 1:11.67 2:22.14
23 23
114 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
1:09.61 1:11.43 2:21.04 87,53
5 5
104 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
1:06.30 1:07.59 2:13.89 32,65
7 7
107 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
1:06.66 1:08.22 2:14.88 40,25
24 24
119 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
1:09.21 1:11.92 2:21.13 88,22
2 2
105 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
1:05.52 1:06.68 2:12.20 19,68
27 27
131 CORREIG MARTRA, TESSA
2004 - COPOS
97498751

CAT
1:10.05 1:13.66 2:23.71 108,03