Código
2011-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
SEN, U18, U21
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
58 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP DNF1
30 48 97495381
PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
24/07/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:06.35 1:08.07 2:14.42 67,23
27 42 97494984
OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
27/06/2003
CAT
CEAC 1:05.82 1:07.60 2:13.42 59,33
33 32 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 1:06.40 1:08.77 2:15.17 73,16
39 97496090
PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
26/08/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:06.70 DNF2
8 28 97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC 1:03.64 1:06.00 2:09.64 29,46
40 69 97501471
PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
20/03/2002
CAT
GRANU 1:07.72 1:10.23 2:17.95 95,13
36 51 97495013
PIGUILLEM SERRA, ALEX
06/01/2002
CAT
CEAC 1:07.50 1:08.78 2:16.28 81,93
3 97494760
MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
28/10/2002
CAT
CAEI DNF1
2 8 492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN 1:02.76 1:05.09 2:07.85 15,32
10 67 97497134
TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
23/01/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:04.16 1:05.78 2:09.94 31,83
26 21 97497234
ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
26/11/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:05.97 1:06.57 2:12.54 52,38
15 65 97495352
CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
29/12/2004
CAT
LLIVI 1:04.57 1:06.53 2:11.10 41,00
42 49 97495713
MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC 1:08.05 1:11.26 2:19.31 105,88
23 47 20506
GIL SIXTO, CERNI
ANDORRA
1:05.48 1:06.79 2:12.27
12 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC DNF1
25 22 97496836
CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:05.20 1:07.27 2:12.47 51,82
43 56 97496824
ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
03/10/2004
ARA
PANTI 1:08.55 1:10.80 2:19.35 106,19
34 97500638
JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE DNF1
40 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE DNF1
41 61 97494854
ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
06/11/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:08.29 1:10.69 2:18.98 103,27
22 35 97494809
MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
18/12/2003
CAT
CEVA 1:05.72 1:06.49 2:12.21 49,77
5 16 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 1:03.85 1:05.08 2:08.93 23,85
41 97497139
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
11/08/2003
CAT
CEVA DNF1
24 30 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 1:05.33 1:07.00 2:12.33 50,72
27 20500
ESCABROS GONZALEZ, IU
ANDORRA
1:06.38 DNS2
47 57 97500366
TORRELLES AYMERICH, JAN
04/05/2004
CAT
COPOS 1:12.77 1:13.78 2:26.55 163,09
34 53 97497787
JORGE BERGE, JAN
24/06/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:06.33 1:09.18 2:15.51 75,85
15 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE DNF1
18 20499
NUÑEZ ALONSO, JAUME
ANDORRA
1:05.03 DNF2
54 97494612
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
20/05/2004
MAD
AMSTD 1:08.05 DNF2
4 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 1:05.68 DNF2
37 20498
FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
ANDORRA
DNF1
12 11 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 1:04.79 1:05.91 2:10.70 37,84
14 64 97494969
SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
08/03/2004
CAT
COPOS 1:05.14 1:05.91 2:11.05 40,60
2 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC DNF1
6 14 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 1:03.17 1:05.86 2:09.03 24,64
3 13 492337
COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
14/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 1:02.76 1:05.14 2:07.90 15,71
25 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI DNF1
45 52 20512
PARSOIRE -, LEANDRE
ANDORRA
1:09.56 1:12.05 2:21.61
20 20 20497
TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
ANDORRA
1:05.42 1:06.42 2:11.84
21 33 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 1:05.58 1:06.50 2:12.08 48,74
29 38 97494613
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
21/02/2003
MAD
AMSTD 1:06.28 1:07.96 2:14.24 65,81
28 23 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 1:06.38 1:07.50 2:13.88 62,97
32 36 590044
RAMOS --, MANUEL
POR
1:07.17 1:07.94 2:15.11
63 20507
FERNANDEZ PAEZ, MARC
ANDORRA
DNF1
1 6 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 1:02.69 1:05.12 2:07.81 15,00
39 44 97494985
CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
02/06/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:07.74 1:09.73 2:17.47 91,34
44 45 958805
ALMIRALL PEREZ, Miguel Chi Hung
HKG
1:08.23 1:11.34 2:19.57
16 17 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO 1:05.35 1:06.21 2:11.56 44,63
26 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:08.47 DNF2
66 97495387
SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
24/05/2004
CAT
LMCE DNF1
13 7 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 1:04.38 1:06.48 2:10.86 39,10
37 68 97497659
HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
02/07/2004
ARA
CEJCA 1:07.44 1:09.46 2:16.90 86,83
55 20509
PEREZ JANE, OSCAR
ANDORRA
DNS1
9 5 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 1:04.01 1:05.69 2:09.70 29,94
24 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS DNF1
17 29 97494986
VALLE PLUJA, PAU
09/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:04.77 1:06.81 2:11.58 44,79
48 60 590049
MARIM --, PEDRO
POR
1:17.89 1:19.71 2:37.60
19 31 20505
CORNELLA GUITART, PERE
ANDORRA
1:05.23 1:06.55 2:11.78
7 10 20428
ROBERT -, POL
ANDORRA
1:03.65 1:05.56 2:09.21
18 43 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 1:05.14 1:06.58 2:11.72 45,90
38 59 97494772
FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
05/04/2001
CAT
CEAP 1:07.20 1:10.12 2:17.32 90,15
4 1 20392
SOLSONA -, ROBERT
ANDORRA
1:03.44 1:05.19 2:08.63
11 9 20477
FERRARI -, ROGER
ANDORRA
1:04.83 1:05.83 2:10.66
19 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:04.36 DNF2
31 50 492436
ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
21/12/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:06.93 1:07.90 2:14.83 70,47
35 46 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
AMSTD 1:06.61 1:09.04 2:15.65 76,95
46 62 20508
SANCHEZ LEAZ, VENTURA
ANDORRA
1:10.59 1:12.32 2:22.91