Código
2011-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
SEN_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
58 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
DNF1
30 30
48 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
1:06.35 1:08.07 2:14.42 67,23
27 27
42 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
1:05.82 1:07.60 2:13.42 59,33
33 33
32 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
1:06.40 1:08.77 2:15.17 73,16
999999 999999
39 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
1:06.70 DNF2
8 8
28 PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
2003 - AISC
97494761

CAT
1:03.64 1:06.00 2:09.64 29,46
40 40
69 PANIAGUA RUZAFA, ALEX
2002 - GRANU
97501471

CAT
1:07.72 1:10.23 2:17.95 95,13
36 36
51 PIGUILLEM SERRA, ALEX
2002 - CEAC
97495013

CAT
1:07.50 1:08.78 2:16.28 81,93
999999 999999
3 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
DNF1
2 2
8 GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
2001 - MAYEN
492335

ARA
1:02.76 1:05.09 2:07.85 15,32
10 10
67 TORRES CASAS, ANIOL
2004 - GRANU
97497134

CAT
1:04.16 1:05.78 2:09.94 31,83
26 26
21 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
1:05.97 1:06.57 2:12.54 52,38
15 15
65 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
1:04.57 1:06.53 2:11.10 41,00
42 42
49 MUÑIZ CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
1:08.05 1:11.26 2:19.31 105,88
23 23
47 GIL SIXTO, CERNI
20506 ANDORRA 1:05.48 1:06.79 2:12.27
999999 999999
12 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
DNF1
25 25
22 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
1:05.20 1:07.27 2:12.47 51,82
43 43
56 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
1:08.55 1:10.80 2:19.35 106,19
999999 999999
34 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
40 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
DNF1
41 41
61 ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
2003 - LMCE
97494854

CAT
1:08.29 1:10.69 2:18.98 103,27
22 22
35 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
1:05.72 1:06.49 2:12.21 49,77
5 5
16 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
1:03.85 1:05.08 2:08.93 23,85
999999 999999
41 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
DNF1
24 24
30 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
1:05.33 1:07.00 2:12.33 50,72
999999 999999
27 ESCABROS GONZALEZ, IU
20500 ANDORRA 1:06.38 DNS2
47 47
57 TORRELLES AYMERICH, JAN
2004 - COPOS
97500366

CAT
1:12.77 1:13.78 2:26.55 163,09
34 34
53 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
1:06.33 1:09.18 2:15.51 75,85
999999 999999
15 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
18 NUÑEZ ALONSO, JAUME
20499 ANDORRA 1:05.03 DNF2
999999 999999
54 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
1:08.05 DNF2
999999 999999
4 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
1:05.68 DNF2
999999 999999
37 FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
20498 ANDORRA DNF1
12 12
11 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
1:04.79 1:05.91 2:10.70 37,84
14 14
64 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
1:05.14 1:05.91 2:11.05 40,60
999999 999999
2 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
DNF1
6 6
14 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LLIVI
492319

CAT
1:03.17 1:05.86 2:09.03 24,64
3 3
13 COSTA TORRECILLA, JORDI
2001 - CANMC
492337

CAT
1:02.76 1:05.14 2:07.90 15,71
999999 999999
25 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
DNF1
45 45
52 PARSOIRE -, LEANDRE
20512 ANDORRA 1:09.56 1:12.05 2:21.61
20 20
20 TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
20497 ANDORRA 1:05.42 1:06.42 2:11.84
21 21
33 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
1:05.58 1:06.50 2:12.08 48,74
29 29
38 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
1:06.28 1:07.96 2:14.24 65,81
28 28
23 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
1:06.38 1:07.50 2:13.88 62,97
32 32
36 RAMOS --, MANUEL
590044 POR 1:07.17 1:07.94 2:15.11
999999 999999
63 FERNANDEZ PAEZ, MARC
20507 ANDORRA DNF1
1 1
6 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
1:02.69 1:05.12 2:07.81 15,00
39 39
44 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
1:07.74 1:09.73 2:17.47 91,34
44 44
45 ALMIRALL PEREZ, Miguel Chi Hung
958805 HKG 1:08.23 1:11.34 2:19.57
16 16
17 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
1:05.35 1:06.21 2:11.56 44,63
999999 999999
26 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
1:08.47 DNF2
999999 999999
66 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
DNF1
13 13
7 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
1:04.38 1:06.48 2:10.86 39,10
37 37
68 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
1:07.44 1:09.46 2:16.90 86,83
999999 999999
55 PEREZ JANE, OSCAR
20509 ANDORRA DNS1
9 9
5 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
1:04.01 1:05.69 2:09.70 29,94
999999 999999
24 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF1
17 17
29 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
1:04.77 1:06.81 2:11.58 44,79
48 48
60 MARIM --, PEDRO
590049 POR 1:17.89 1:19.71 2:37.60
19 19
31 CORNELLA GUITART, PERE
20505 ANDORRA 1:05.23 1:06.55 2:11.78
7 7
10 ROBERT -, POL
20428 ANDORRA 1:03.65 1:05.56 2:09.21
18 18
43 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
1:05.14 1:06.58 2:11.72 45,90
38 38
59 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
1:07.20 1:10.12 2:17.32 90,15
4 4
1 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 ANDORRA 1:03.44 1:05.19 2:08.63
11 11
9 FERRARI -, ROGER
20477 ANDORRA 1:04.83 1:05.83 2:10.66
999999 999999
19 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
1:04.36 DNF2
31 31
50 ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
2002 - LMCE
492436

CAT
1:06.93 1:07.90 2:14.83 70,47
35 35
46 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
1:06.61 1:09.04 2:15.65 76,95
46 46
62 SANCHEZ LEAZ, VENTURA
20508 ANDORRA 1:10.59 1:12.32 2:22.91