Código
1888-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
55 santilari AYTES, ADA
2006 - AEP
97498621

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
55 santilari AYTES, ADA
2006 - AEP
97498621

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
31 TORRAS PALAU, AINA
2006 - CEAC
97497574

CAT
00:58.47 DNS2
38 38
47 ARTIACH URRUTIA, ALEJANDRA
2006 - ESQNV
97497648

NAV
01:07.23 01:08.87 02:16.10 276,02
41 41
56 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, ANA
2006 - CAEI
97497651

CAT
01:10.56 01:15.11 02:25.67 365,39
11 11
27 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
00:58.38 01:01.18 01:59.56 121,56
6 6
19 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
00:54.91 00:58.29 01:53.20 62,16
999999 999999
59 Lopetegui Panisello, Anne
2006 - AEP
97497444

CAT
01:10.82 DNF1
999999 999999
40 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA, ARES
2006 - CAEI
97497710

CAT
01:04.83 DNF1
1 1
14 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
00:51.89 00:56.26 01:48.15 15,00
17 17
2 ABAD ANTUÑA, BERTA
2005 - CERLR
97496580

ARA
00:58.81 01:01.90 02:00.71 132,30
9 9
11 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
00:56.34 00:59.11 01:55.45 83,17
2 2
21 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
00:53.66 00:56.80 01:50.46 36,57
21 21
23 Sisniega Peña, Blanca
2006 - ELIT
97497742

CAT
00:58.45 01:03.34 02:01.79 142,38
999999 999999
26 PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
2006 - SCG
97498023

ANZ
DNS1
12 12
45 FERRER MOSER, CARLA
2006 - LMCE
97497704

CAT
00:59.11 01:00.60 01:59.71 122,96
999999 999999
32 BRAVO MORENO, CARLOTA
2005 - CAEI
97497753

CAT
01:03.53 DNF1
35 35
29 ORTIZ DURAN, CARMEN
2005 - KOMBI
97499029

MAD
01:05.14 01:08.07 02:13.21 249,03
999999 999999
48 TRIAS DE BES DE CAMPS, CATALINA
2006 - GRANU
97501466

CAT
01:08.74 DNF1
8 8
20 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
00:55.31 00:59.43 01:54.74 76,54
999999 999999
13 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
DNS1
32 32
57 COBLES DE LA ROSA, CLAUDIA
2006 - GRANU
97497622

CAT
01:04.17 01:05.07 02:09.24 211,96
40 40
43 CODINA MARTÍNEZ, CLAUDIA
2006 - MITIC
97499467

MAD
01:11.82 01:11.84 02:23.66 346,62
20 20
52 ABACCI -, DEFNE ZEHRA
2006 - GRANU
97501470

CAT
00:59.17 01:02.16 02:01.33 138,09
36 36
46 BLANCO SALARICH, EMMA
2005 - LMCE
97497617

CAT
01:05.88 01:07.36 02:13.24 249,31
43 43
58 SABATÉ VALDÉS, GABRIELA
2006 - AEP
97499549

CAT
01:17.18 01:19.11 02:36.29 464,57
19 19
30 ZOIDO HAWORTH, GABRIELA
2005 - CAEI
97496910

CAT
00:59.19 01:01.66 02:00.85 133,60
26 26
6 GARCIA ESCALADA, GADEA
2005 - KOMBI
97497172

MAD
01:00.73 01:04.95 02:05.68 178,71
999999 999999
8 MUÑOZ BALLARIN, GEORGINA
2005 - MLEC
97501618

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
8 MUÑOZ BALLARIN, GEORGINA
2005 - MLEC
97501618

CAT
DNF1
15 15
22 HIJAZO DIES, IRENE
2006 - PANTI
97498479

ARA
00:58.77 01:01.74 02:00.51 130,43
34 34
35 VIGUERA CARDAMA, IRIA
2005 - AISC
97497652

CAT
01:05.86 01:05.17 02:11.03 228,67
28 28
49 GUTIERREZ AFONSO, ISABEL
2006 - MITIC
97497318

MAD
01:03.21 01:04.18 02:07.39 194,68
22 22
5 MURO MONSALVE, JONE
2006 - MAYEN
97497508

ARA
01:00.37 01:02.24 02:02.61 150,04
3 3
17 NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
2005 - FORMI
97497467

ARA
00:54.16 00:56.86 01:51.02 41,80
42 42
60 ROS FORT, JÚLIA
2006 - AEP
97499543

CAT
01:12.84 01:15.64 02:28.48 391,64
999999 999999
33 OLIVER RIBE, LAIA
2005 - CEAC
97496745

CAT
01:02.58 DNF1
999999 999999
53 Ballester Mas, Laura
2005 - AEP
97497446

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
53 Ballester Mas, Laura
2005 - AEP
97497446

CAT
DNF1
39 39
62 DE JUAN-MOLINA DALET, LAURA
2006 - GRANU
97497829

CAT
01:07.97 01:08.16 02:16.13 276,30
999999 999999
16 RIBÉ MOZUN, LOLA
2005 - COPOS
97498737

CAT
00:58.25 DNF2
16 16
61 BRUNET BRAVO, LUA
2006 - AISC
97498345

CAT
00:59.53 01:01.08 02:00.61 131,36
999999 999999
54 Segovia Valverde, Lucia
2006 - LMCE
97498917

CAT
01:02.47 DNF1
24 24
10 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
00:58.49 01:04.29 02:02.78 151,63
29 29
37 DE JUAN POLO, MANUELA
2006 - TECALP
97498032

MAD
01:02.66 01:05.37 02:08.03 200,66
25 25
1 ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, MANUELA
2005 - CAEI
97497663

CAT
00:59.32 01:04.33 02:03.65 159,75
30 30
51 PIÑOL AMILLS, MARIA
2006 - MLEC
97501929

CAT
01:04.03 01:04.16 02:08.19 202,15
31 31
36 ARRIOLA ANDOAGA, MARIA
2005 - CEVA
97500224

CAT
01:03.82 01:04.91 02:08.73 207,19
13 13
28 ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
2006 - CERLR
97497354

ARA
00:57.98 01:01.84 01:59.82 123,98
33 33
7 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
01:03.53 01:06.62 02:10.15 220,46
23 23
63 Blanco Juan, Marina
2006 - E.E.C
97503031

CAT
01:00.40 01:02.23 02:02.63 150,23
5 5
15 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
2006 - CEJCA
97497229

ARA
00:54.44 00:57.49 01:51.93 50,30
7 7
9 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
00:54.88 00:58.71 01:53.59 65,80
999999 999999
41 RABAT RIBA, MARTA
2006 - GRANU
97497587

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
41 RABAT RIBA, MARTA
2006 - GRANU
97497587

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
39 PARES GARCIA, MARTINA
2006 - CANMC
97497822

CAT
01:02.91 DNF1
4 4
4 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
00:54.20 00:57.65 01:51.85 49,55
37 37
42 PLEGUEZUELOS RICO, MENCIA
2006 - CEVA
97499512

CAT
01:06.19 01:07.10 02:13.29 249,78
999999 999999
25 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
25 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
12 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
01:00.77 DNF1
999999 999999
50 BENGOA VERGARA, NATASHA
2006 - ESQNV
97497715

NAV
01:05.57 DNF1
10 10
44 ARCAS ESCABOSA, NOELIA
2006 - CERLR
97497356

ARA
00:59.36 01:00.19 01:59.55 121,46
999999 999999
34 VIDAL BERNAD, ONA
2006 - LMCE
97497576

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
34 VIDAL BERNAD, ONA
2006 - LMCE
97497576

CAT
DNF1
14 14
24 VIDAOR MARISTANY, PAZ
2006 - CAEI
97497664

CAT
00:58.19 01:02.19 02:00.38 129,21
999999 999999
38 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, PIA
2006 - CEVA
97497805

CAT
01:02.00 DNF1
27 27
3 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
01:01.68 01:04.80 02:06.48 186,18
18 18
18 ZIACH AGUSTIN, SARA
2006 - SKIVA
97497461

ARA
00:59.85 01:00.94 02:00.79 133,04