Código
2007-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
35 35
34 santilari AYTES, ADA
2006 - AEP
97498621

CAT
1:10.13 202,16
17 17
29 TORRAS PALAU, AINA
2006 - CEAC
97497574

CAT
1:05.53 111,50
28 28
12 JUANOLA LUCAN, ALEJANDRA
2006 - GRANU
97501464

CAT
1:09.31 186,00
34 34
36 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, ANA
2006 - CAEI
97497651

CAT
1:10.12 201,96
5 5
25 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
1:02.79 57,50
33 33
40 Lopetegui Panisello, Anne
2006 - AEP
97497444

CAT
1:10.05 200,58
25 25
33 CORREIG RODRÍGUEZ, ANNE
2006 - LMCE
97500152

CAT
1:07.74 155,05
19 19
26 FIGUERUELO UBEIRA, ARES
2006 - CAEI
97497710

CAT
1:05.88 118,40
38 38
42 RUIZ FIESTAS, ARIADNA
2006 - CEAC
97501899

CAT
1:12.38 246,50
1 1
16 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
1:00.38 10,00
30 30
35 ESPEL ARCHILLA, BERTA
2005 - CEAC
97496743

CAT
1:09.63 192,30
9 9
28 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
1:03.95 80,36
3 3
8 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
1:02.11 44,10
11 11
3 Sisniega Peña, Blanca
2006 - ELIT
97497742

CAT
1:04.27 86,67
13 13
4 BRAVO MORENO, CARLOTA
2005 - CAEI
97497753

CAT
1:04.63 93,76
22 22
7 TRIAS DE BES DE CAMPS, CATALINA
2006 - GRANU
97501466

CAT
1:06.74 135,35
999999 999999
30 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
DNF1
27 27
38 COBLES DE LA ROSA, CLAUDIA
2006 - GRANU
97497622

CAT
1:09.26 185,01
999999 999999
24 ABACCI -, DEFNE ZEHRA
2006 - GRANU
97501470

CAT
DNF1
26 26
15 BLANCO SALARICH, EMMA
2005 - LMCE
97497617

CAT
1:09.07 181,27
999999 999999
39 SABATÉ VALDÉS, GABRIELA
2006 - AEP
97499549

CAT
DNF1
14 14
5 ZOIDO HAWORTH, GABRIELA
2005 - CAEI
97496910

CAT
1:04.65 94,16
7 7
10 MUÑOZ BALLARIN, GEORGINA
2005 - MLEC
97501618

CAT
1:03.87 78,78
36 36
27 VIGUERA CARDAMA, IRIA
2005 - AISC
97497652

CAT
1:10.84 216,15
37 37
37 AUBERT SERRACANTA, JULIA
2006 - LMCE
97497701

CAT
1:11.59 230,93
29 29
41 ROS FORT, JÚLIA
2006 - AEP
97499543

CAT
1:09.60 191,71
12 12
11 OLIVER RIBE, LAIA
2005 - CEAC
97496745

CAT
1:04.41 89,43
31 31
31 Ballester Mas, Laura
2005 - AEP
97497446

CAT
1:09.69 193,49
39 39
44 DE JUAN-MOLINA DALET, LAURA
2006 - GRANU
97497829

CAT
1:15.68 311,54
21 21
43 BRUNET BRAVO, LUA
2006 - AISC
97498345

CAT
1:06.73 135,15
16 16
32 Segovia Valverde, Lucia
2006 - LMCE
97498917

CAT
1:05.02 101,45
32 32
18 DE LA CRUZ BILBAO, LUCIA
2005 - AISC
97498467

CAT
1:09.99 199,40
24 24
19 ALVAREZ VAZQUEZ, MANUELA
2005 - CAEI
97497663

CAT
1:07.45 149,34
18 18
1 ARRIOLA ANDOAGA, MARIA
2005 - CEVA
97500224

CAT
1:05.57 112,29
2 2
13 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
1:01.20 26,16
6 6
22 PLANA MONTSERRAT, MARTA
2005 - LMCE
97497619

CAT
1:03.42 69,91
999999 999999
21 RABAT RIBA, MARTA
2006 - GRANU
97497587

CAT
DNF1
20 20
23 ROIG BALSELLS, MARTINA
2005 - CEAC
97496660

CAT
1:06.48 130,22
23 23
14 PARES GARCIA, MARTINA
2006 - CANMC
97497822

CAT
1:06.76 135,74
999999 999999
2 PLEGUEZUELOS RICO, MENCIA
2006 - CEVA
97499512

CAT
DNF1
4 4
17 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
1:02.63 54,34
8 8
20 VIDAL BERNAD, ONA
2006 - LMCE
97497576

CAT
1:03.94 80,16
10 10
6 VIDAOR MARISTANY, PAZ
2006 - CAEI
97497664

CAT
1:03.97 80,75
15 15
9 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, PIA
2006 - CEVA
97497805

CAT
1:04.80 97,11