Código
1874-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
42 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
00:00:49.73 00:00:50.66 00:01:40.39 107,12
999999 999999
72 BARAJUEN URCELAY, AITOR
2008 - PANTI
97500018

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
64 MONTON PELAYO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499196

ARA
DSQ1
13 13
66 MORENO ASTIBIA, ALVARO
2008 - SKIVA
97499955

ARA
00:00:56.70 00:00:54.00 00:01:50.70 188,33
8 8
61 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
00:00:54.01 00:00:53.11 00:01:47.12 160,13
17 17
44 NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
2007 - FORMI
97498331

ARA
00:01:02.08 00:00:52.94 00:01:55.02 222,35
999999 999999
79 CUTILLAS MARTIN, CARLOS
2008 - FORMI
97500060

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
52 RODRIGUEZ CABER0, EDGAR
2008 - PICA
97499044

CYL
DNF2
14 14
45 IRAETA ARANGUREN, ENAITZ
2007 - SKIVA
97499958

ARA
00:00:57.31 00:00:55.13 00:01:52.44 202,03
4 4
62 MORENO DE LA SANTA SANCHEZ CERVERA, ENRIQUE
2008 - TECALP
97499062

MAD
00:00:51.72 00:00:50.44 00:01:42.16 121,06
7 7
55 Hofmann García, Francesco
2008 - MITIC
97499013

MAD
00:00:51.81 00:00:52.65 00:01:44.46 139,18
999999 999999
54 Rodríguez Robles, Gabriel
2008 - MITIC
97499576

MAD
DSQ2
999999 999999
75 MERINO AYARZAGUENA, GAIZKA
2007 - ESQNV
97502678

NAV
DSQ1
24 24
78 SANTAMARIA ARREGUI, GORKA
2008 - PANTI
97499989

ARA
00:01:08.74 00:01:08.41 00:02:17.15 396,66
15 15
69 ECAY PURROY, GUILLERMO
2008 - SKIVA
97499195

ARA
00:00:57.26 00:00:56.04 00:01:53.30 208,80
999999 999999
71 GONZALEZ CABRERA, HUGO
2008 - PICA
97499043

CYL
DNF1
999999 999999
67 BENITO ACEDO, IGNACIO
2008 - CEC
97499203

ARA
DSQ1
22 22
65 DIEZ DE VELASCO GOMEZ, IGNACIO
2008 - TAJAH
97499165

CAB
00:01:03.81 00:01:04.12 00:02:07.93 324,04
11 11
76 FERNANDEZ CUADRA, JAVIER
2008 - PANTI
97499197

ARA
00:00:54.59 00:00:53.87 00:01:48.46 170,68
999999 999999
49 FDEZ. GARCIA MOCHALES, JAVIER
2008 - WCAMP
97499019

ANZ
DNS1
999999 999999
68 PUEYO BORBON, LORENZO
2008 - PANTI
97500036

ARA
DSQ1
1 1
50 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
00:00:45.39 00:00:47.29 00:01:32.68 46,39
999999 999999
74 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, MANUEL
2007 - MAF
97498638

CYL
DSQ2
20 20
58 PASCUAL SAIZ-PARDO, MANUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97499649

CAB
00:01:01.75 00:01:00.95 00:02:02.70 282,84
5 5
46 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
00:00:49.73 00:00:53.21 00:01:42.94 127,20
2 2
47 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
00:00:49.32 00:00:49.30 00:01:38.62 93,18
18 18
60 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
00:01:04.04 00:00:56.26 00:02:00.30 263,94
6 6
43 GUIJARRO CATALAN, MAURO
2007 - TERMU
97498365

ARA
00:00:53.15 00:00:50.87 00:01:44.02 135,71
19 19
53 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, MAURO
2007 - MITIC
97498897

MAD
00:01:00.74 00:01:01.58 00:02:02.32 279,85
999999 999999
59 MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SERNA, MIGUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97498323

CAB
DNF1
999999 999999
59 MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SERNA, MIGUEL
2007 - TAJAH
97498323

CAB
DNF2
999999 999999
51 HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
2007 - SCG
97498773

ANZ
DSQ2
9 9
56 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
00:00:54.02 00:00:53.49 00:01:47.51 163,20
10 10
73 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, PABLO
2008 - FORMI
97499201

ARA
00:00:55.37 00:00:52.33 00:01:47.70 164,70
12 12
48 HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
2007 - MAYEN
97501404

ARA
00:00:59.84 00:00:50.32 00:01:50.16 184,07
999999 999999
77 MENDIVIL LAUSIN, PEDRO
2008 - PANTI
97499991

ARA
DSQ1
21 21
70 RUPEREZ ARELLANO, ROBERTO
2008 - ESQNV
97499468

NAV
00:01:03.56 00:00:59.54 00:02:03.10 286,00
23 23
57 ORDOÑEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO
2007 - TAJAH
97498872

CAB
00:01:05.28 00:01:03.62 00:02:08.90 331,68
16 16
63 EZCURRA IRIARTE, UNAI
2008 - MAYEN
97499215

ARA
00:00:58.82 00:00:55.85 00:01:54.67 219,60