Código
1884-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, ABS_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
41 BUYUKBAY ENDER, ada
2004 - GRANU
97501040

CAT
DNF1
26 26
25 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
46.27 45.19 1:31.46 159,07
17 17
4 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
40.85 42.63 1:23.48 82,98
999999 999999
46 THACKWRAY VALLET, ALEXANDRA
2004 - CANMC
97501003

CAT
47.69 DNF2
999999 999999
44 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, ALEXIA
2004 - LLIVI
97497854

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
51 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
48.98 DSQ2
33 33
42 Gomez Carballo, ana
2004 - MONTA
97498035

MAD
50.28 53.02 1:43.30 271,97
28 28
39 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
46.07 46.64 1:32.71 170,99
999999 999999
23 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
DNF1
3 3
6 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
37.11 39.45 1:16.56 17,00
8 8
1 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
38.07 41.30 1:19.37 43,79
999999 999999
45 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
52 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
17 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
47 Fornesa Balsells, Carlota
2004 - CEAC
97496742

CAT
49.48 DSQ2
11 11
36 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
39.72 41.25 1:20.97 59,05
30 30
50 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
47.20 47.96 1:35.16 194,35
27 27
29 MOGNI ROMERO, CHIARA
25228 ANDORRA 46.04 45.76 1:31.80
18 18
20 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
41.63 43.46 1:25.09 98,33
7 7
15 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
38.82 39.99 1:18.81 38,45
15 15
18 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
40.52 42.34 1:22.86 77,07
21 21
22 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
44.59 44.59 1:29.18 137,33
32 32
30 MOORE -, HOLLY
25224 ANDORRA 47.74 50.34 1:38.08
4 4
8 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
37.39 39.52 1:16.91 20,34
22 22
33 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
43.90 45.65 1:29.55 140,86
6 6
7 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
38.14 40.11 1:18.25 33,11
999999 999999
5 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
DNF1
1 1
13 MEDINA GIRONES, IRIA
25223 ANDORRA 36.34 38.52 1:14.86
25 25
26 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
46.15 45.20 1:31.35 158,02
999999 999999
24 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
DNF1
2 2
10 NUÑEZ ALONSO, JESSICA
25217 ANDORRA 36.61 38.44 1:15.05
999999 999999
3 CAMINAL SANTURE, JORDINA
25222 ANDORRA 36.37 DNF2
29 29
48 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
46.62 46.91 1:33.53 178,81
999999 999999
34 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
45.06 DNF2
34 34
37 CORREIG RODRÍGUEZ, LEIRE
2004 - LMCE
97499933

CAT
51.99 54.11 1:46.10 298,66
12 12
2 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
38.56 42.52 1:21.08 60,10
19 19
43 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
42.38 42.93 1:25.31 100,43
14 14
21 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
40.52 42.10 1:22.62 74,78
10 10
11 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
39.03 41.70 1:20.73 56,76
24 24
32 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
45.32 45.62 1:30.94 154,11
999999 999999
27 GONZÁLEZ COMPANY, MARIONA
2001 - LMCE
97494877

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
35 ORTEGA PUERTAS, MARTA
2004 - PANTI
97499723

ARA
DNF1
9 9
14 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
38.88 41.75 1:20.63 55,81
999999 999999
38 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
DNF1
16 16
16 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
2004 - COPOS
97498721

CAT
41.16 42.24 1:23.40 82,22
20 20
49 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
44.03 44.35 1:28.38 129,70
999999 999999
9 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
DNF1
13 13
19 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
39.96 41.39 1:21.35 62,67
31 31
40 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
48.15 49.24 1:37.39 215,61
23 23
28 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
44.66 45.71 1:30.37 148,68
999999 999999
31 RIMBERT -, SALOME
25229 ANDORRA DNF1
5 5
12 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
37.97 39.55 1:17.52 26,15