Código
1884-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
SEN_AL, ABS_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
63 GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
1999 - CEAP
794224

CAT
52.25 DSQ2
16 16
48 PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
2003 - LMCE
97495381

CAT
42.94 42.22 1:25.16 69,31
18 18
39 OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
2003 - CEAC
97494984

CAT
44.93 42.86 1:27.79 93,51
13 13
33 ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
2002 - FORMI
97495650

ARA
43.25 40.71 1:23.96 58,26
14 14
44 PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
2003 - LMCE
97496090

CAT
42.70 41.37 1:24.07 59,27
17 17
50 MARRE GUBAU, ALEIX
2003 - CEAP
97501682

CAT
44.08 43.22 1:27.30 89,00
19 19
65 ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
1999 - FORMI
492261

ARA
44.50 43.90 1:28.40 99,13
999999 999999
30 PIGUILLEM SERRA, ALEX
2002 - CEAC
97495013

CAT
DNS1
999999 999999
22 MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
2002 - CAEI
97494760

CAT
40.31 DNF2
999999 999999
29 PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
2001 - CANMC
97494654

CAT
41.24 DNF2
999999 999999
67 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
2002 - MITIC
492392

MAD
49.47 DSQ2
999999 999999
96 SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
2002 - ESQNV
97495140

NAV
DNF1
999999 999999
93 ABBADINI FERNANDEZ , ANDREA
2004 - TECALP
97499738

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
24 ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
2002 - CAEI
97497234

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
2 ALVAREZ --, ARITZ
20501 AND DNS1
24 24
75 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
46.53 44.29 1:30.82 121,40
999999 999999
72 SANCHO LEAL, BONAVENTURE
20513 ANDORRA 48.55 DNF2
999999 999999
62 SOLER RULLIER, CARLES
20503 ANDORRA DNF1
999999 999999
88 BARATA BLAZQUEZ, CARLOS
2004 - CEVA
97499263

CAT
47.19 DSQ2
20 20
43 MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
2003 - MITIC
97495713

MAD
45.70 43.80 1:29.50 109,25
999999 999999
25 GIL .., CERNI
20506 AND 43.31 DNF2
999999 999999
7 GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
2003 - CANMC
97494729

CAT
40.15 DNF2
21 21
51 BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
2001 - ELIT
97494723

CAT
45.58 43.96 1:29.54 109,62
999999 999999
18 CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
2002 - LMCE
97496836

CAT
41.81 DNF2
25 25
59 ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
2004 - PANTI
97496824

ARA
46.74 44.31 1:31.05 123,52
999999 999999
83 Pi Vallegant, Ewen
2004 - LMCE
97499199

CAT
45.97 DNF2
999999 999999
42 JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
2002 - LMCE
97500638

CAT
43.76 DNF2
999999 999999
52 GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
2001 - LMCE
97494997

CAT
42.81 DNF2
999999 999999
76 ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
2003 - LMCE
97494854

CAT
DNF1
31 31
77 HERNANDIS FERRER, GLENN
20510 ANDORRA 55.74 48.55 1:44.29
999999 999999
80 PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, GONZALO
2004 - ZIMAS
97497263

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
47 SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
2001 - ELIT
492367

CAT
43.52 DNF2
30 30
55 VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
2001 - GRANU
97498159

CAT
53.43 50.79 1:44.22 244,74
999999 999999
28 MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
2003 - CEVA
97494809

CAT
43.37 DSQ2
3 3
13 ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
2003 - FORMI
97495695

ARA
40.37 39.51 1:19.88 20,71
999999 999999
35 SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
2003 - CEVA
97497139

CAT
43.30 DSQ2
999999 999999
89 LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
2004 - ESQNV
97495104

NAV
DSQ1
999999 999999
32 FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
2003 - SKIVA
97497442

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
40 ESCABROS --, IU
20500 AND DNF1
999999 999999
79 TORRELLES AYMERICH, JAN
2004 - COPOS
97500366

CAT
50.65 DSQ2
999999 999999
95 JORGE BERGE, JAN
2004 - CEVA
97497787

CAT
45.71 DSQ2
999999 999999
38 ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
2001 - LMCE
492338

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
1 SULE FONT, JAN
2003 - LMCE
97494858

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
23 NUÑEZ --, JAUME
20499 AND 40.89 DSQ2
999999 999999
45 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
DNF1
6 6
16 BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
2000 - CANMC
492280

CAT
39.88 40.60 1:20.48 26,23
999999 999999
17 FONSECA --, JOEL
20498 AND 40.69 DNF2
999999 999999
6 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
39.08 DNF2
4 4
5 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
2001 - LLIVI
492319

CAT
40.64 39.37 1:20.01 21,90
999999 999999
91 PETROVIC GOICOECHEA, JORGE
2003 - TECALP
97502344

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
92 GONZALEZ ALCON, JUAN
2004 - COPOS
97501925

CAT
54.09 DSQ2
999999 999999
46 BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
2001 - PANTI
492325

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
94 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
48.05 DSQ2
999999 999999
98 MATEO PASCUAL, JUAN
2004 - CEVA
97497783

CAT
50.70 DNF2
27 27
60 PASTORE -, LEANDRE
20512 ANDORRA 48.12 47.23 1:35.35
11 11
26 RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
2001 - CANMC
492315

CAT
42.04 40.97 1:23.01 49,52
999999 999999
37 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
2003 - AMSTD
97494613

MAD
DNF1
5 5
19 CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
1999 - CANMC
492266

CAT
40.17 40.14 1:20.31 24,66
999999 999999
57 RAMOS --, MANUEL
590044 POR DNF1
999999 999999
69 FERNANDEZ --, MARC
20507 AND DNF1
2 2
15 VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
2002 - GRANU
492379

CAT
39.87 39.44 1:19.31 15,46
999999 999999
90 MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
2004 - CAEI
97494754

CAT
50.47 DSQ2
999999 999999
99 TARRAGO ANTON, MARTI
2003 - C.E.T
97495404

CAT
DNF1
22 22
85 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
46.08 44.35 1:30.43 117,81
29 29
81 MARSAL TORT, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494739

CAT
50.82 48.90 1:39.72 203,32
999999 999999
73 ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
2004 - TECALP
97498672

MAD
48.14 DSQ2
999999 999999
53 ALMIRALL PEREZ, Miguel Chi Hung
958805 HKG 45.67 DNF2
999999 999999
70 ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
2002 - ESQNV
97495134

NAV
48.11 DSQ2
999999 999999
14 ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
2000 - FORMI
492286

ARA
40.23 DSQ2
10 10
20 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
2003 - IRIMO
97495666

VAS
41.08 39.85 1:20.93 30,37
15 15
36 NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
2003 - LMCE
97494788

CAT
42.77 41.80 1:24.57 63,88
999999 999999
34 BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
2003 - CANMC
97494626

CAT
44.30 DNS1
999999 999999
21 ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
2002 - COPOS
97495217

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
49 HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
2004 - CEJCA
97497659

ARA
DNF1
12 12
54 ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
2003 - GRANU
97494838

CAT
43.04 40.69 1:23.73 56,14
26 26
97 FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
2004 - CANMC
97494639

CAT
45.99 48.86 1:34.85 158,50
999999 999999
66 PEREZ JANE, OSCAR
20509 ANDORRA DNS1
23 23
74 SANTILARI AYTES, OT
2003 - AEP
97494618

CAT
45.21 45.32 1:30.53 118,73
999999 999999
84 ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97495096

NAV
52.93 DSQ2
32 32
86 DIEZ BERISTAIN, PABLO
2004 - ESQNV
97502356

NAV
52.67 58.69 1:51.36 310,46
999999 999999
87 PLEGUEZUELOS RICO, PABLO
2004 - CEVA
97497784

CAT
44.17 DSQ2
7 7
12 ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
2002 - MAYEN
97495177

ARA
40.30 40.35 1:20.65 27,79
999999 999999
56 INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
2002 - COPOS
97496374

CAT
DNF1
9 9
31 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
40.87 40.02 1:20.89 30,00
999999 999999
78 ROSELL RUIZ, PAU
2003 - C.E.T
97495400

CAT
45.44 DNF2
999999 999999
68 MARIN --, PEDRO
590049 POR 52.23 DNF2
999999 999999
11 CORNELLA --, PERE
20505 AND 40.05 DSQ2
999999 999999
10 ROBERT --, POL
20428 AND 39.44 DNF2
999999 999999
64 BOREN MEDINA, POL
2002 - ELIT
492428

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
58 ALONSO SOLER, POL
2003 - CEAC
97494981

CAT
DSQ1
8 8
27 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
41.23 39.55 1:20.78 28,99
999999 999999
61 FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
2001 - CEAP
97494772

CAT
DNF1
1 1
4 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 ANDORRA 38.59 38.15 1:16.74
999999 999999
9 FERRARI --, ROBERT
20477 AND DNF1
33 33
82 CHAMORRO OLIVERAS, SAGAR
2004 - CANMC
97495406

CAT
1:17.03 52.13 2:09.16 474,30
999999 999999
8 BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
2002 - CAEI
492377

CAT
40.95 DNF2
28 28
41 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
43.41 53.31 1:36.72 175,71
999999 999999
3 ACOSTA --, TY
20478 AND 38.51 DNF2
999999 999999
71 CARO PRATS, XISCO
2004 - CANMC
97497914

CAT
DNF1