Código
1884-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
SEN_AL, ABS_AL, U18_AL, U21_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
46 46
33 BUYUKBAY ENDER, ada
2004 - GRANU
97501040

CAT
1:16.61 1:28.01 2:44.62 246,72
25 25
21 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
1:07.75 1:17.65 2:25.40 102,39
16 16
11 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
1:04.41 1:16.27 2:20.68 66,95
41 41
37 THACKWRAY VALLET, ALEXANDRA
2004 - CANMC
97501003

CAT
1:11.32 1:24.04 2:35.36 177,18
33 33
36 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, ALEXIA
2004 - LLIVI
97497854

CAT
1:09.31 1:20.32 2:29.63 134,16
37 37
43 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
1:11.26 1:20.31 2:31.57 148,72
999999 999999
39 Gomez Carballo, ana
2004 - MONTA
97498035

MAD
DSQ1
36 36
32 TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
2004 - AVALA
97496992

CAB
1:09.47 1:21.50 2:30.97 144,22
29 29
26 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
1:08.95 1:19.38 2:28.33 124,39
3 3
14 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
1:03.32 1:11.49 2:14.81 22,87
13 13
12 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
1:04.90 1:14.93 2:19.83 60,56
21 21
35 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
2004 - GRANU
97496389

CAT
1:05.74 1:16.84 2:22.58 81,22
26 26
40 SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
2004 - GRANU
97496388

CAT
1:06.40 1:19.25 2:25.65 104,27
12 12
9 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
1:04.76 1:14.72 2:19.48 57,94
31 31
50 Fornesa Balsells, Carlota
2004 - CEAC
97496742

CAT
1:08.99 1:19.71 2:28.70 127,17
9 9
42 GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
2004 - LMCE
97494987

CAT
1:03.75 1:13.68 2:17.43 42,54
39 39
28 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
1:11.71 1:20.67 2:32.38 154,81
32 32
52 MOGNI ROMERO, CHIARA
25228 ANDORRA 1:09.61 1:19.71 2:29.32
27 27
20 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
1:06.06 1:19.62 2:25.68 104,49
8 8
4 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
1:03.56 1:13.17 2:16.73 37,29
18 18
16 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
1:05.35 1:16.14 2:21.49 73,03
999999 999999
29 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
1:06.36 DNF2
40 40
25 MOORE -, HOLLY
25224 ANDORRA 1:13.12 1:22.10 2:35.22
999999 999999
1 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
1:02.26 DNF2
38 38
48 ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
2004 - PANTI
97497497

ARA
1:10.94 1:21.13 2:32.07 152,48
1 1
15 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
1:02.18 1:12.32 2:14.50 20,54
14 14
6 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
1:05.32 1:14.71 2:20.03 62,07
2 2
3 MEDINA GIRONES, IRIA
25223 ANDORRA 1:03.35 1:11.32 2:14.67
35 35
22 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
1:06.44 1:24.03 2:30.47 140,46
10 10
24 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
1:02.98 1:15.32 2:18.30 49,08
15 15
8 NUÑEZ ALONSO, JESSICA
25217 ANDORRA 1:04.81 1:15.46 2:20.27
5 5
10 CAMINAL SANTURE, JORDINA
25222 ANDORRA 1:04.19 1:11.15 2:15.34
30 30
45 DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
2004 - PANTI
97497174

ARA
1:10.07 1:18.44 2:28.51 125,75
24 24
34 PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
2004 - ELIT
97495339

CAT
1:06.04 1:19.19 2:25.23 101,11
44 44
44 CORREIG RODRÍGUEZ, LEIRE
2004 - LMCE
97499933

CAT
1:13.49 1:25.55 2:39.04 204,82
6 6
2 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
1:03.10 1:12.51 2:15.61 28,88
22 22
49 MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
2004 - MAYEN
97496000

ARA
1:06.40 1:17.54 2:23.94 91,43
17 17
19 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
1:04.45 1:16.90 2:21.35 71,98
11 11
7 ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
2002 - LMCE
97494717

CAT
1:04.58 1:13.93 2:18.51 50,65
34 34
27 MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
2004 - CEJCA
97496839

ARA
1:09.12 1:21.04 2:30.16 138,14
28 28
30 GONZÁLEZ COMPANY, MARIONA
2001 - LMCE
97494877

CAT
1:07.18 1:19.07 2:26.25 108,77
43 43
31 ORTEGA PUERTAS, MARTA
2004 - PANTI
97499723

ARA
1:12.21 1:23.88 2:36.09 182,67
999999 999999
46 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
2004 - IRIMO
97496345

VAS
1:05.87 DNF2
45 45
51 GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
2004 - MITIC
97498902

MAD
1:15.11 1:24.56 2:39.67 209,55
999999 999999
18 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
DNS1
19 19
47 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
2004 - COPOS
97498721

CAT
1:04.87 1:17.14 2:22.01 76,93
20 20
41 MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
2003 - LMCE
97494848

CAT
1:05.95 1:16.33 2:22.28 78,96
999999 999999
5 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
1:06.66 DNF2
7 7
17 ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
2004 - CERLR
91923949

ARA
1:02.76 1:13.91 2:16.67 36,84
42 42
38 MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
2004 - PANTI
97497469

ARA
1:12.28 1:23.54 2:35.82 180,64
23 23
23 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
1:05.91 1:18.72 2:24.63 96,61
4 4
13 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
1:01.98 1:13.09 2:15.07 24,82