Código
1884-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
SEN, ABS, U18, U21
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
46 33 97501040
BUYUKBAY ENDER, ada
15/12/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:16.61 1:28.01 2:44.62 246,22
25 21 97495380
MURO DIAZ, AINA
08/07/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:07.75 1:17.65 2:25.40 101,89
16 11 496371
FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
13/10/1999
CAT
LMCE 1:04.41 1:16.27 2:20.68 66,45
41 37 97501003
THACKWRAY VALLET, ALEXANDRA
24/09/2004
CAT
CANMC 1:11.32 1:24.04 2:35.36 176,68
33 36 97497854
ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, ALEXIA
27/09/2004
CAT
LLIVI 1:09.31 1:20.32 2:29.63 133,66
37 43 496203
SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
11/02/1995
MAD
MONTA 1:11.26 1:20.31 2:31.57 148,22
39 97498035
Gomez Carballo, ana
25/05/2004
MAD
MONTA DSQ1
36 32 97496992
TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
05/10/2004
CAB
AVALA 1:09.47 1:21.50 2:30.97 143,72
29 26 496435
DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
01/01/2000
ARA
CEJCA 1:08.95 1:19.38 2:28.33 123,89
3 14 97494867
BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
10/08/2001
CAT
MLEC 1:03.32 1:11.49 2:14.81 22,37
13 12 97494888
VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
16/10/2003
CAT
MLEC 1:04.90 1:14.93 2:19.83 60,06
21 35 97496389
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BERTA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:05.74 1:16.84 2:22.58 80,72
26 40 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:06.40 1:19.25 2:25.65 103,77
12 9 97494681
BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
01/04/2001
CAT
CEVA 1:04.76 1:14.72 2:19.48 57,44
31 50 97496742
Fornesa Balsells, Carlota
12/11/2004
CAT
CEAC 1:08.99 1:19.71 2:28.70 126,67
9 42 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:03.75 1:13.68 2:17.43 42,04
39 28 97498260
PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
14/04/2003
MAD
ZIMAS 1:11.71 1:20.67 2:32.38 154,31
32 52 25228
MOGNI ROMERO, CHIARA
ANDORRA
1:09.61 1:19.71 2:29.32
27 20 96493161
BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
02/03/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:06.06 1:19.62 2:25.68 103,99
8 4 496441
SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
26/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 1:03.56 1:13.17 2:16.73 36,79
18 16 496373
SULE FONT, GEORGINA
05/03/1999
CAT
LMCE 1:05.35 1:16.14 2:21.49 72,53
29 97495367
CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
04/02/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:06.36 DNF2
40 25 25224
MOORE -, HOLLY
ANDORRA
1:13.12 1:22.10 2:35.22
1 496454
SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
28/03/2001
ARA
CEJCA 1:02.26 DNF2
38 48 97497497
ROBRES PEIRETO, INES
06/07/2004
ARA
PANTI 1:10.94 1:21.13 2:32.07 151,98
1 15 97495685
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
30/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 1:02.18 1:12.32 2:14.50 20,04
14 6 97494593
SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
25/04/2003
ARA
MAYEN 1:05.32 1:14.71 2:20.03 61,57
2 3 25223
MEDINA GIRONES, IRIA
ANDORRA
1:03.35 1:11.32 2:14.67
35 22 496513
MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
04/02/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:06.44 1:24.03 2:30.47 139,96
10 24 496391
PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
04/05/1999
MAD
COLMR 1:02.98 1:15.32 2:18.30 48,58
15 8 25217
NUÑEZ ALONSO, JESSICA
ANDORRA
1:04.81 1:15.46 2:20.27
5 10 25222
CAMINAL SANTURE, JORDINA
ANDORRA
1:04.19 1:11.15 2:15.34
30 45 97497174
DIAZ DE ANTONIO, KRISTINA
20/01/2004
ARA
PANTI 1:10.07 1:18.44 2:28.51 125,25
24 34 97495339
PADRONES ZAGUIRRE, LAURA
21/05/2004
CAT
ELIT 1:06.04 1:19.19 2:25.23 100,61
44 44 97499933
CORREIG RODRÍGUEZ, LEIRE
14/02/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:13.49 1:25.55 2:39.04 204,32
6 2 97495578
ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
20/01/2003
ANZ
GrSC 1:03.10 1:12.51 2:15.61 28,38
22 49 97496000
MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
26/04/2004
ARA
MAYEN 1:06.40 1:17.54 2:23.94 90,93
17 19 97494617
RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
25/10/2003
CAT
CAEI 1:04.45 1:16.90 2:21.35 71,48
11 7 97494717
ROSELLO COSTA, MARINA
10/08/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:04.58 1:13.93 2:18.51 50,15
34 27 97496839
MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
28/06/2004
ARA
CEJCA 1:09.12 1:21.04 2:30.16 137,64
28 30 97494877
GONZÁLEZ COMPANY, MARIONA
04/07/2001
CAT
LMCE 1:07.18 1:19.07 2:26.25 108,27
43 31 97499723
ORTEGA PUERTAS, MARTA
02/10/2004
ARA
PANTI 1:12.21 1:23.88 2:36.09 182,17
46 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 1:05.87 DNF2
45 51 97498902
GONZALEZ MARTIN, MENCIA
22/06/2004
MAD
MITIC 1:15.11 1:24.56 2:39.67 209,05
18 97495084
GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
22/09/2003
VAS
IRIMO DNS1
19 47 97498721
SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, NAHIA
10/03/2004
CAT
COPOS 1:04.87 1:17.14 2:22.01 76,43
20 41 97494848
MARTINEZ ROMEU, NINA
25/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:05.95 1:16.33 2:22.28 78,46
5 496403
GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
24/05/1999
ARA
CEJCA 1:06.66 DNF2
7 17 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 1:02.76 1:13.91 2:16.67 36,34
42 38 97497469
MONTON PELAYO, PATRICIA
24/07/2004
ARA
PANTI 1:12.28 1:23.54 2:35.82 180,14
23 23 496514
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
27/12/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:05.91 1:18.72 2:24.63 96,11
4 13 496302
VILA MILA, SILVIA
27/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 1:01.98 1:13.09 2:15.07 24,32