Código
1884-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
SEN, ABS, U18, U21
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
68 63 794224
GONZALEZ COPADO, ADRIA
08/04/1999
CAT
CEAP 1:09.86 1:12.65 2:22.51 152,47
18 50 97495381
PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
24/07/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:04.24 1:07.01 2:11.25 62,29
38 45 97494984
OLIVER RIBE, ALBERT
27/06/2003
CAT
CEAC 1:06.54 1:07.90 2:14.44 87,84
34 32 97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI 1:06.83 1:07.17 2:14.00 84,31
40 42 97496090
PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
26/08/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:06.63 1:08.16 2:14.79 90,64
55 51 97501682
MARRE GUBAU, ALEIX
24/03/2003
CAT
CEAP 1:07.20 1:09.80 2:17.00 108,34
57 31 492261
ARRUEBO LAMENCA, ALEJANDRO
22/09/1999
ARA
FORMI 1:07.10 1:09.93 2:17.03 108,58
35 55 97495013
PIGUILLEM SERRA, ALEX
06/01/2002
CAT
CEAC 1:06.11 1:07.94 2:14.05 84,72
14 11 97494760
MIQUEL VIGNAU, ALEX
28/10/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:03.49 1:07.24 2:10.73 58,13
15 34 97494654
PRIETO BRAVO, ALFRED
15/12/2001
CAT
CANMC 1:03.46 1:07.63 2:11.09 61,01
54 53 492392
GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALVARO
26/03/2002
MAD
MITIC 1:07.18 1:09.77 2:16.95 107,94
41 96 97495140
SALINAS AZKONA, ANDER
30/03/2002
NAV
ESQNV 1:04.93 1:09.89 2:14.82 90,88
79 101 97499738
ABBADINI FERNANDEZ , ANDREA
03/02/2004
MAD
TECALP 1:17.30 1:18.94 2:36.24 262,42
46 22 97497234
ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
26/11/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:04.98 1:10.74 2:15.72 98,09
19 29 20501
ALVAREZ --, ARITZ
AND
1:04.26 1:07.20 2:11.46
61 77 20513
SANCHO LEAL, BONAVENTURE
ANDORRA
1:08.15 1:11.04 2:19.19
59 61 20503
SOLER RULLIER, CARLES
ANDORRA
1:07.99 1:10.32 2:18.31
76 69 97499263
BARATA BLAZQUEZ, CARLOS
13/08/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:09.23 1:20.03 2:29.26 206,52
60 54 97495713
MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC 1:07.58 1:11.32 2:18.90 123,56
49 20506
GIL .., CERNI
AND
1:07.72 DNS2
12 15 97494729
GONZALVEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
26/04/2003
CAT
CANMC 1:03.00 1:07.62 2:10.62 57,25
70 46 97494723
BALLESTEROS TORRES, DANIEL
04/03/2001
CAT
ELIT 1:10.97 1:13.61 2:24.58 169,04
11 23 97496836
CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:03.54 1:06.98 2:10.52 56,45
60 97496824
ARANDA GOMEZ, DIEGO
03/10/2004
ARA
PANTI 1:09.33 DNF2
35 97496086
FORNESA BALSELLS, DIONIS
27/11/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:08.02 DNS2
42 87 97499199
Pi Vallegant, Ewen
19/11/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:05.94 1:08.98 2:14.92 91,68
51 36 97500638
JAEN IBAÑEZ, FERRAN
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:07.07 1:09.37 2:16.44 103,86
56 43 97494997
GOULA BALLESTER, FRANCESC
11/11/2001
CAT
LMCE 1:07.70 1:09.32 2:17.02 108,50
88 97494854
ROS PASCUAL, GERARD
06/11/2003
CAT
LMCE DNF1
80 20510
HERNANDIS FERRER, GLENN
ANDORRA
DNF1
78 83 97497263
PEREZ DEL MOLINO MATEO, GONZALO
21/08/2004
MAD
ZIMAS 1:16.96 1:18.13 2:35.09 253,21
57 492367
SISNIEGA PEÑA, GONZALO
19/09/2001
CAT
ELIT DNF1
71 67 97498159
VINUESA CRESPO, GORKA
25/08/2001
CAT
GRANU 1:11.72 1:13.22 2:24.94 171,93
29 41 97494809
MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
18/12/2003
CAT
CEVA 1:05.33 1:07.68 2:13.01 76,39
6 20 97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI 1:03.23 1:05.99 2:09.22 46,04
39 44 97497139
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
11/08/2003
CAT
CEVA 1:06.75 1:07.83 2:14.58 88,96
73 85 97495104
LOIDI CUENCA, IBON
21/10/2004
NAV
ESQNV 1:11.99 1:16.25 2:28.24 198,35
47 30 97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA 1:06.81 1:08.93 2:15.74 98,25
16 28 20500
ESCABROS --, IU
AND
1:04.18 1:06.95 2:11.13
75 91 97500366
TORRELLES AYMERICH, JAN
04/05/2004
CAT
COPOS 1:12.34 1:16.34 2:28.68 201,88
58 97497787
JORGE BERGE, JAN
24/06/2004
CAT
CEVA DNF1
10 16 492338
ISERN CAPELLA, JAN
01/02/2001
CAT
LMCE 1:03.64 1:06.57 2:10.21 53,96
4 10 97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:02.30 1:05.11 2:07.41 31,54
37 19 20499
NUÑEZ --, JAUME
AND
1:05.58 1:08.75 2:14.33
59 97494612
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
20/05/2004
MAD
AMSTD DNF1
17 2 492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC 1:03.78 1:07.45 2:11.23 62,13
50 39 20498
FONSECA --, JOEL
AND
1:07.68 1:08.49 2:16.17
22 13 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 1:03.26 1:08.54 2:11.80 66,70
2 6 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 1:01.81 1:04.83 2:06.64 25,37
3 8 492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE 1:02.14 1:04.61 2:06.75 26,26
80 75 97502344
PETROVIC GOICOECHEA, JORGE
03/07/2003
MAD
TECALP 1:16.54 1:22.17 2:38.71 282,20
77 70 97501925
GONZALEZ ALCON, JUAN
18/06/2004
CAT
COPOS 1:13.59 1:18.25 2:31.84 227,18
30 26 492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI 1:05.36 1:07.86 2:13.22 78,07
53 99 97495108
DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
16/03/2004
NAV
ESQNV 1:06.65 1:10.26 2:16.91 107,62
66 72 97497783
MATEO PASCUAL, JUAN
27/05/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:09.22 1:12.54 2:21.76 146,46
69 86 20512
PASTORE -, LEANDRE
ANDORRA
1:09.07 1:14.91 2:23.98
9 33 492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC 1:03.78 1:06.42 2:10.20 53,88
28 40 97494613
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
21/02/2003
MAD
AMSTD 1:05.62 1:07.30 2:12.92 75,67
33 24 492266
CASTELLVI BERINI, MANEL
12/08/1999
CAT
CANMC 1:04.58 1:09.29 2:13.87 83,27
31 38 590044
RAMOS --, MANUEL
POR
1:05.62 1:07.70 2:13.32
89 20507
FERNANDEZ --, MARC
AND
DNF1
1 4 492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU 1:01.53 1:04.59 2:06.12 21,21
64 84 97494754
MARISTANY BRENDLE, MARCOS
05/04/2004
CAT
CAEI 1:09.07 1:11.35 2:20.42 135,73
68 97495404
TARRAGO ANTON, MARTI
29/07/2003
CAT
C.E.T 1:05.60 DNF2
44 79 97494985
CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
02/06/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:05.94 1:09.53 2:15.47 96,09
65 82 97494739
MARSAL TORT, MARTI
11/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 1:09.33 1:11.78 2:21.11 141,25
98 97498672
ESTEBAN UÑA, MIGUEL
29/01/2004
MAD
TECALP DNF1
67 48 958805
ALMIRALL PEREZ, Miguel Chi Hung
HKG
1:10.57 1:11.74 2:22.31
63 76 97495134
ETXEBERRIA AZKONA, MIKEL
15/10/2002
NAV
ESQNV 1:07.83 1:11.74 2:19.57 128,92
20 1 492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI 1:03.89 1:07.81 2:11.70 65,90
17 97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO DNF1
32 27 97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE 1:04.65 1:09.18 2:13.83 82,95
26 18 97494626
BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
08/02/2003
CAT
CANMC 1:03.79 1:08.27 2:12.06 68,78
21 7 97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS 1:03.80 1:07.92 2:11.72 66,06
100 97497659
HERENCIA PADILLA, OIHAN
02/07/2004
ARA
CEJCA DNF1
36 47 97494838
ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
03/02/2003
CAT
GRANU 1:06.43 1:07.64 2:14.07 84,88
52 81 97494639
FLETA HOSPITAL, OSCAR
28/04/2004
CAT
CANMC 1:06.74 1:09.85 2:16.59 105,06
72 74 20509
PEREZ JANE, OSCAR
ANDORRA
1:12.38 1:13.85 2:26.23
48 94 97494618
SANTILARI AYTES, OT
03/12/2003
CAT
AEP 1:05.12 1:10.77 2:15.89 99,45
74 95 97495096
ERDOZAIN BARBER, PABLO
24/01/2004
NAV
ESQNV 1:11.35 1:17.04 2:28.39 199,55
73 97502356
DIEZ BERISTAIN, PABLO
02/08/2004
NAV
ESQNV DSQ1
45 92 97497784
PLEGUEZUELOS RICO, PABLO
30/08/2004
CAT
CEVA 1:04.79 1:10.75 2:15.54 96,65
25 9 97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN 1:04.54 1:07.45 2:11.99 68,22
23 25 97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS 1:04.39 1:07.43 2:11.82 66,86
8 71 97494986
VALLE PLUJA, PAU
09/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 1:02.30 1:07.43 2:09.73 50,12
49 93 97495400
ROSELL RUIZ, PAU
24/12/2003
CAT
C.E.T 1:05.07 1:10.83 2:15.90 99,53
66 590049
MARIN --, PEDRO
POR
DNF1
27 37 20505
CORNELLA --, PERE
AND
1:05.20 1:07.23 2:12.43
5 5 20428
ROBERT --, POL
AND
1:02.67 1:05.29 2:07.96
64 492428
BOREN MEDINA, POL
15/09/2002
CAT
ELIT DNF1
62 62 97494981
ALONSO SOLER, POL
09/05/2003
CAT
CEAC 1:07.41 1:12.05 2:19.46 128,04
43 97 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 1:04.55 1:10.91 2:15.46 96,01
65 97494772
FONTSARE BONATTI, RICARDO
05/04/2001
CAT
CEAP DNF1
12 20392
SOLSONA -, ROBERT
ANDORRA
1:02.41 DNF2
24 3 20477
FERRARI --, ROBERT
AND
1:04.04 1:07.90 2:11.94
90 97495406
CHAMORRO OLIVERAS, SAGAR
17/08/2004
CAT
CANMC DNF1
7 21 492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI 1:02.71 1:06.87 2:09.58 48,92
52 492436
ISERN CAPELLA, SANTI
21/12/2002
CAT
LMCE 1:04.66 DNF2
58 56 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
AMSTD 1:07.47 1:10.53 2:18.00 116,35
13 14 20478
ACOSTA --, TY
AND
1:03.54 1:07.18 2:10.72
78 97497914
CARO PRATS, XISCO
06/09/2004
CAT
CANMC DSQ1