Código
1869-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
21 ALVAREZ GALAN, ADRIANA
2008 - TECALP
28043

MAD
DSQ1
8 8
36 RAYON PENCHE, ALEJANDRA
2008 - SCEM
97499089

AST
48.16 46.81 1:34.97 187,17
6 6
9 TORRES ROMEO, ALEJANDRA
2007 - TECALP
97499050

MAD
46.63 45.97 1:32.60 167,78
9 9
20 MORO CARBAJO, ANA
2008 - PEC
97499268

CYL
51.59 44.36 1:35.95 195,18
999999 999999
18 RIBERA GONZALEZ-POSADA, ANA
2008 - SCEM
97499857

AST
DNF2
999999 999999
6 Sesmero Garcia, Andrea
2007 - ZIMAS
97499818

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
10 CASTRO LOPEZ, ANTIA
2007 - PEC
97498689

CYL
DNF2
15 15
11 CARTMILL ., AVRIL
2007 - ZIMAS
97501533

MAD
58.03 45.42 1:43.45 256,53
999999 999999
34 Bergasa Gallo, Beatriz
2008 - NOROE
97499819

MAD
DNF2
16 16
15 ARGUELLES COSS, CAMILA
2007 - TECALP
97500714

MAD
1:01.47 49.21 1:50.68 315,66
999999 999999
13 DE GUZMÁN LOPEZ-TELLO, CARLA
2007 - AMSTD
97499056

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
30 PELAYO GUMIEL, CARLOTA
2008 - PEC
97498462

CYL
DSQ1
999999 999999
2 PEREZ PEÑA, CARMEN
2007 - SKAND
97497430

CAB
DNF1
999999 999999
19 FERNANDEZ HERRERAS, CAROLINA
2007 - CONTY
97502269

CYL
DSQ1
7 7
33 Velasco Alvarez-Acevedo, Clara
2008 - NOROE
97499820

MAD
49.39 43.82 1:33.21 172,77
11 11
8 Sanchez Ruiz, Claudia
2007 - MAF
97497524

CYL
54.00 45.30 1:39.30 222,58
13 13
31 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, CLAUDIA
2007 - ALLER
97501075

AST
56.04 45.75 1:41.79 242,95
999999 999999
24 AMIAN MANZANO, CLAUDIA
2008 - ZIMAS
97499787

MAD
DSQ1
999999 999999
26 Gomez Sanchez, Cristina
2007 - CDEC
97497333

CYL
DSQ1
12 12
4 VEGA CASAMAYOR, DANIELA
2007 - MAF
97497750

CYL
55.81 44.89 1:40.70 234,03
18 18
17 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, DANIELA
2008 - CONTY
97502869

CYL
1:00.91 58.71 1:59.62 388,78
999999 999999
29 CARRASCOSA SANCHA, DANIELLA
2008 - TECALP
97499049

MAD
DNF1
4 4
1 MACHADO GUT, FEDERICA
2007 - MITIC
97499834

MAD
49.11 42.37 1:31.48 158,62
999999 999999
37 GARCIA LAMADRID, JIMENA
2007 - MAF
97500539

CYL
DSQ2
10 10
5 Amutio Iparraguirre, Lola
2007 - MITIC
97499830

MAD
51.88 46.07 1:37.95 211,54
20 20
16 ROJO AGOTE, MARIA
2008 - CUITU
97500335

AST
1:06.66 56.31 2:02.97 416,19
3 3
14 VILLAESCUSA PEREZ, MARIA
2008 - TECALP
97499054

MAD
48.06 41.98 1:30.04 146,84
17 17
35 CACHERO HERNANDEZ, MARIA YARUO
2008 - MAF
97498639

CYL
1:07.49 51.98 1:59.47 387,56
999999 999999
28 COGOLLOR GONZALEZ, MARTA
2008 - MAF
97500741

CYL
DNF2
999999 999999
27 LAZCANO MARTIN-ANGULO, NARANCO
2008 - SCEM
97499088

AST
DSQ1
14 14
7 RIESGO QUINTANA, NOA
2007 - PEC
97497843

CYL
55.40 47.17 1:42.57 249,33
999999 999999
32 ALVAREZ GARCIA, OLINA
2007 - COPO
97498757

AST
DNF1
1 1
23 HERENCIA PADILLA, RITA
2008 - CEJCA
97499521

ARA
48.14 41.11 1:29.25 140,38
2 2
3 Sese Gómez, Ruth
2007 - AMSTD
97499239

MAD
48.15 41.88 1:30.03 146,76
999999 999999
25 MARTIN BAYON, SANDRA
2008 - CONTY
97500375

CYL
DSQ1
5 5
12 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, SOFIA
2008 - MAF
97497766

CYL
51.45 40.07 1:31.52 158,95
19 19
22 RIERA PARAPAR, SOFIA
2008 - PEC
97499627

CYL
1:06.63 55.41 2:02.04 408,58