Código
1923-14
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
31 31
81 ARTIACH URRUTIA, ALEJANDRA
2006 - ESQNV
97497648

NAV
00:55.65 153,28
19 19
74 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
00:52.57 78,93
11 11
106 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
00:51.38 50,21
1 1
108 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
00:49.30 0,0
25 25
91 ABAD ANTUÑA, BERTA
2005 - CERLR
97496580

ARA
00:53.49 101,14
14 14
90 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
00:51.82 60,83
3 3
111 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
00:50.25 22,93
17 17
102 Sisniega Peña, Blanca
2006 - ELIT
97497742

CAT
00:51.97 64,45
15 15
93 PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
2006 - SCG
97498023

ANZ
00:51.83 61,07
20 20
84 SANTOS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2006 - FORMI
97497376

ARA
00:52.62 80,14
34 34
99 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, CARLOTA
2005 - VPICA
97496751

AST
00:56.30 168,97
39 39
82 ORTIZ DURAN, CARMEN
2005 - KOMBI
97499029

MAD
00:59.24 239,93
36 36
77 RAYON PENCHE, CARMEN
2005 - SCEM
97496796

AST
00:56.73 179,34
13 13
86 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
00:51.72 58,41
10 10
85 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
00:51.35 49,48
27 27
92 GARCIA ESCALADA, GADEA
2005 - KOMBI
97497172

MAD
00:53.96 112,48
21 21
112 MUÑOZ BALLARIN, GEORGINA
2005 - MLEC
97501618

CAT
00:52.99 89,07
12 12
101 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, HEIDI
2006 - LMCE
97497615

CAT
00:51.40 50,69
35 35
107 HIJAZO DIES, IRENE
2006 - PANTI
97498479

ARA
00:56.32 169,45
4 4
76 NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
2005 - FORMI
97497467

ARA
00:50.40 26,55
29 29
104 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
00:54.24 119,24
18 18
83 ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
2006 - CERLR
97497354

ARA
00:52.26 71,45
26 26
96 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
00:53.87 110,31
32 32
110 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
00:55.86 158,34
37 37
97 ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
2005 - TECALP
97498673

MAD
00:57.83 205,90
38 38
94 SALINAS VELA, MARIA
2006 - CESVA
97500125

VAS
00:58.33 217,97
23 23
89 URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
2005 - FORMI
97496664

ARA
00:53.03 90,03
7 7
79 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
2006 - CEJCA
97497229

ARA
00:51.09 43,21
4 4
109 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
00:50.40 26,55
2 2
105 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
00:49.41 2,66
21 21
95 TERREN PASCUAL, MARTINA
2006 - CEC
97497492

ARA
00:52.99 89,07
9 9
78 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
00:51.23 46,59
24 24
87 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
00:53.41 99,21
33 33
103 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
2006 - VPICA
97497562

AST
00:56.28 168,48
16 16
73 ALANDEZ LOPEZ, NIEVES
2006 - NEVAD
97495513

ANZ
00:51.89 62,52
6 6
75 ÁLVAREZ GALÁN, PAULA
2006 - TECALP
97498670

MAD
00:50.45 27,76
28 28
72 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
00:53.97 112,72
30 30
71 ZIACH AGUSTIN, SARA
2006 - SKIVA
97497461

ARA
00:55.52 150,14
8 8
88 DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
2006 - NEVAD
97495516

ANZ
00:51.17 45,14