Código
1923-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
34 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
01:05.19 00:49.42 01:54.61 189,40
22 22
62 SANCHEZ CASTELLANO, ALEJANDRO
2008 - CDEC
97497334

CYL
01:00.87 00:54.20 01:55.07 193,09
20 20
50 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
00:48.31 01:06.09 01:54.40 187,71
999999 999999
42 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
00:45.97 DNF2
999999 999999
45 NAZ APARICIO, ANTONIO
2007 - FORMI
97498331

ARA
DSQ1
16 16
37 GOMEZ NIETO, CARLOS
2007 - CDEC
97497336

CYL
00:55.92 00:52.86 01:48.78 142,63
18 18
61 GARCIA-GERMAN GUSANO, CARLOS
2007 - MONTA
97499235

MAD
00:58.17 00:53.92 01:52.09 169,18
999999 999999
51 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
DNF1
14 14
44 IRAETA ARANGUREN, ENAITZ
2007 - SKIVA
97499958

ARA
00:56.10 00:52.21 01:48.31 138,86
9 9
54 JORDAN GOMEZ, ENRIQUE
2007 - MONAC
97499584

ANZ
00:53.00 00:47.25 01:40.25 74,20
999999 999999
31 GUINART ZAMAKOLA, IÑAKI
2008 - CAEI
97499529

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
41 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
00:48.24 DNF2
17 17
57 CARBALLO IBARRA, JAVIER
2007 - MONTA
97498037

MAD
00:59.58 00:52.49 01:52.07 169,02
23 23
40 FDEZ. GARCIA MOCHALES, JAVIER
2008 - WCAMP
97499019

ANZ
01:10.77 00:46.34 01:57.11 209,45
2 2
35 GRANE PEREZ, JOAN
2007 - GRANU
97501463

CAT
00:47.15 00:45.00 01:32.15 9,23
13 13
58 JEHANNO PEREZ, JULIEN
2007 - RURAL
97498853

ANZ
00:56.28 00:51.60 01:47.88 135,41
1 1
60 GARITANO ITURBE, LUKEN
2008 - CEJCA
97498998

ARA
00:46.91 00:44.09 01:31.00 0,0
6 6
59 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
00:51.27 00:47.04 01:38.31 58,64
3 3
43 Álvarez Barrios, Marcos
2008 - WCAMP
97500385

ANZ
00:48.70 00:45.87 01:34.57 28,64
8 8
38 SOPESENS ARENERE, MATEO
2008 - CERLR
97499231

ARA
00:52.05 00:47.51 01:39.56 68,67
19 19
52 NAVIA-OSORIO RUBIO, MATIAS
2008 - ESQNV
97499302

NAV
00:59.89 00:53.26 01:53.15 177,69
7 7
46 JORGE LÓPEZ, MAX
2008 - ELIT
97499398

CAT
00:51.05 00:48.49 01:39.54 68,51
15 15
55 MUELA BERNACER, NICOLAS
2008 - CANMC
97499440

CAT
00:51.20 00:57.27 01:48.47 140,14
11 11
32 HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
2007 - SCG
97498773

ANZ
00:54.08 00:46.51 01:40.59 76,93
999999 999999
48 SAN SEBASTIAN SAENZ, OIHAN
2008 - CESVA
97500127

VAS
DSQ1
999999 999999
47 SIRISAMBANDH REVILLA, PABLO
2007 - NOROE
97499031

MAD
00:57.96 DNF2
5 5
49 ARCHS ESCRUELA, PAU
2007 - GRANU
97501472

CAT
00:51.06 00:46.06 01:37.12 49,09
10 10
39 HANEKAMP GUTIERREZ, PEDRO
2007 - MAYEN
97501404

ARA
00:52.20 00:48.11 01:40.31 74,68
4 4
33 RAMIREZ PUIG, PIUS
2007 - LLIVI
97500161

CAT
00:49.69 00:46.57 01:36.26 42,20
12 12
56 Ballester Massagué, Sergi
2007 - ELIT
97497735

CAT
00:51.42 00:49.54 01:40.96 79,90
24 24
36 CALZADO ANDRE, SIMON
2007 - CAEI
97498483

CAT
01:02.03 00:55.46 01:57.49 212,50
999999 999999
53 MACIAS SOLER, TON
2008 - C.E.T
97499372

CAT
DNF1