Código
1923-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
105 ARTIACH URRUTIA, ALEJANDRA
2006 - ESQNV
97497648

NAV
DNS1
999999 999999
105 ARTIACH URRUTIA, ALEJANDRA
2006 - ESQNV
97497648

NAV
DNS2
8 8
90 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
00:57.53 00:58.81 01:56.34 44,60
4 4
80 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
00:56.33 00:58.12 01:54.45 27,47
999999 999999
96 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
DNF1
17 17
75 ABAD ANTUÑA, BERTA
2005 - CERLR
97496580

ARA
01:00.58 00:58.37 01:58.95 68,26
999999 999999
85 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
00:55.40 DNF2
999999 999999
77 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
00:55.40 DNF2
3 3
89 PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
2006 - SCG
97498023

ANZ
00:57.61 00:56.39 01:54.00 23,39
16 16
101 SANTOS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2006 - FORMI
97497376

ARA
00:58.94 00:59.76 01:58.70 65,99
26 26
107 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, CARLOTA
2005 - VPICA
97496751

AST
01:03.13 01:02.51 02:05.64 128,90
25 25
72 ORTIZ DURAN, CARMEN
2005 - KOMBI
97499029

MAD
01:02.95 01:02.01 02:04.96 122,74
23 23
104 RAYON PENCHE, CARMEN
2005 - SCEM
97496796

AST
01:02.04 01:00.99 02:03.03 105,24
7 7
97 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
00:57.34 00:58.11 01:55.45 36,53
1 1
81 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
00:54.92 00:56.50 01:51.42 0,0
19 19
84 GARCIA ESCALADA, GADEA
2005 - KOMBI
97497172

MAD
01:00.64 01:00.91 02:01.55 91,83
11 11
71 MUÑOZ BALLARIN, GEORGINA
2005 - MLEC
97501618

CAT
00:57.95 00:59.42 01:57.37 53,94
999999 999999
74 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, HEIDI
2006 - LMCE
97497615

CAT
00:56.71 DNF2
20 20
100 HIJAZO DIES, IRENE
2006 - PANTI
97498479

ARA
01:01.16 01:00.76 02:01.92 95,18
10 10
94 MURO MONSALVE, JONE
2006 - MAYEN
97497508

ARA
00:58.07 00:59.22 01:57.29 53,21
999999 999999
82 NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
2005 - FORMI
97497467

ARA
DNF1
27 27
109 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LILIAN
2005 - WCAMP
97498131

ANZ
01:03.93 01:02.53 02:06.46 136,33
21 21
87 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
01:01.35 01:00.88 02:02.23 97,99
15 15
91 ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
2006 - CERLR
97497354

ARA
00:59.23 00:59.24 01:58.47 63,91
22 22
86 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
01:01.13 01:01.17 02:02.30 98,63
29 29
108 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
01:04.90 01:04.79 02:09.69 165,61
24 24
103 ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
2005 - TECALP
97498673

MAD
01:02.66 01:02.27 02:04.93 122,47
28 28
106 SALINAS VELA, MARIA
2006 - CESVA
97500125

VAS
01:05.78 01:02.62 02:08.40 153,92
13 13
83 URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
2005 - FORMI
97496664

ARA
00:58.96 00:59.02 01:57.98 59,47
5 5
92 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
2006 - CEJCA
97497229

ARA
00:56.03 00:59.04 01:55.07 33,09
2 2
73 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
00:55.44 00:58.36 01:53.80 21,57
999999 999999
79 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
79 LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
2005 - LLIVI
97497859

CAT
DNS2
999999 999999
93 TERREN PASCUAL, MARTINA
2006 - CEC
97497492

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
76 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
00:56.86 DNF2
999999 999999
98 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
00:57.91 DNF2
999999 999999
110 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
2006 - VPICA
97497562

AST
DNF1
14 14
88 ALANDEZ LOPEZ, NIEVES
2006 - NEVAD
97495513

ANZ
00:58.81 00:59.29 01:58.10 60,55
6 6
95 ÁLVAREZ GALÁN, PAULA
2006 - TECALP
97498670

MAD
00:57.51 00:57.83 01:55.34 35,53
12 12
99 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
00:58.73 00:58.81 01:57.54 55,48
18 18
102 ZIACH AGUSTIN, SARA
2006 - SKIVA
97497461

ARA
00:59.98 00:59.86 01:59.84 76,33
9 9
78 DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
2006 - NEVAD
97495516

ANZ
00:59.00 00:58.26 01:57.26 52,94