Código
1923-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
21 RAYON PENCHE, ALEJANDRA
2008 - SCEM
97499089

AST
01:06.62 01:07.36 02:13.98 168,33
999999 999999
4 TORRES ROMEO, ALEJANDRA
2007 - TECALP
97499050

MAD
DNF1
5 5
3 Seco Sanchez, Alejandra
2007 - MITIC
97498664

MAD
00:59.15 01:00.34 01:59.49 40,90
19 19
7 CASTRO LOPEZ, ANTIA
2007 - PEC
97498689

CYL
01:03.17 01:03.87 02:07.04 107,30
9 9
28 GONZALEZ ANGUIX, BLANCA
2007 - TECALP
97498233

MAD
00:58.55 01:02.25 02:00.80 52,42
999999 999999
30 LISART CASTELLA, CARLA
2007 - LLIVI
97500268

CAT
00:57.25 DNF2
999999 999999
22 Gay Castro, Carlota
2007 - NEVAD
97498887

ANZ
01:01.74 DNF2
21 21
12 RIVAS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2007 - SCG
97499620

ANZ
01:01.61 01:06.50 02:08.11 116,71
999999 999999
19 NAVASA BERGUA, CARLOTA
2007 - CESVA
97500142

VAS
DNF1
10 10
6 vivas garcía, claudia
2007 - MITIC
97498665

MAD
00:58.73 01:02.22 02:00.95 53,74
11 11
25 GRACIA TORRUBIANO, CLAUDIA
2007 - GRANU
97498558

CAT
00:59.83 01:01.43 02:01.26 56,46
999999 999999
14 Generó De Prado, Cloe
2007 - LMCE
97501455

CAT
00:58.02 DNF2
15 15
1 Pinuaga Diaz, Elena
2008 - TECALP
97498444

MAD
01:00.14 01:02.12 02:02.26 65,26
13 13
11 ARTERO CALVO, JIMENA
2008 - CEJCA
97499194

ARA
00:59.67 01:02.35 02:02.02 63,15
999999 999999
24 ALONSO WU, JULIA
2007 - ESQNV
97498527

NAV
DSQ1
8 8
26 CUBIÑÀ LOPEZ, LAIA
2008 - GRANU
97499102

CAT
00:59.23 01:01.33 02:00.56 50,31
2 2
18 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA
2007 - MONAC
97499587

ANZ
00:56.98 01:00.27 01:57.25 21,20
18 18
29 AGUIRRE LOPEZ DE HEREDIA, LUCIA
2007 - CEC
97499466

ARA
01:02.99 01:02.79 02:05.78 96,22
999999 999999
23 IRAOLA AMENABAR, MADDI
2007 - CEJCA
97498388

ARA
DNF1
14 14
10 MORLANS PERAITA, MARA
2008 - PANTI
97499233

ARA
00:58.88 01:03.36 02:02.24 65,08
4 4
16 BROTONS BATISTA, MARGARITA
2007 - CEVA
97498747

CAT
00:56.92 01:01.99 01:58.91 35,80
16 16
17 BARROSO RIVERA, MARIA
2008 - GrSC
97499596

ANZ
01:00.68 01:03.88 02:04.56 85,49
6 6
27 DOMINGUEZ REY, MARTA
2008 - LLIVI
97499396

CAT
00:58.85 01:01.00 01:59.85 44,06
20 20
15 BOROBIA PEÑA, NAHIA
2008 - CESVA
97499385

VAS
01:03.26 01:04.19 02:07.45 110,90
3 3
13 torres CASAS, NUR
2008 - CAEI
97499100

CAT
00:57.87 00:59.90 01:57.77 25,77
1 1
8 Giménez Pereiro, Paula
2007 - LMCE
97501454

CAT
00:56.40 00:58.44 01:54.84 0,0
17 17
20 ALVAREZ DEL POZO, SOFIA
2008 - MAF
97497766

CYL
01:02.16 01:03.13 02:05.29 91,91
7 7
9 GRAU CANEDA, SOFIA ZARINA
2008 - ELIT
97500173

CAT
00:58.69 01:01.56 02:00.25 47,58
12 12
2 MEIRE GARCIA-BERRO, VALERIA
2007 - CEVA
97498748

CAT
00:59.31 01:02.31 02:01.62 59,63
999999 999999
5 ALVAREZ LOSADA, VALERIA
2007 - MITIC
97499572

MAD
00:56.31 DNF2