Código
1923-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
23 23
74 ALBERTIN RUBIO, ANA BELEN
2005 - MAYEN
97495178

ARA
00:53.47 91,30
15 15
106 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ANDREA
2006 - CEVA
97497804

CAT
00:52.18 60,39
1 1
108 Coronado Mateu, Aura
2005 - MLEC
97496726

CAT
00:49.66 0,0
13 13
91 ABAD ANTUÑA, BERTA
2005 - CERLR
97496580

ARA
00:52.10 58,47
20 20
90 DUCH PLANAS, BERTA
2005 - CANMC
97497850

CAT
00:52.54 69,01
4 4
111 Bagaria Beltran, Blanca
2005 - LMCE
97497734

CAT
00:50.83 28,04
22 22
102 Sisniega Peña, Blanca
2006 - ELIT
97497742

CAT
00:53.41 89,86
6 6
93 PRADILLO LOPEZ-ORTUM, CANDELA
2006 - SCG
97498023

ANZ
00:51.18 36,42
24 24
84 SANTOS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2006 - FORMI
97497376

ARA
00:53.78 98,73
33 33
99 LOPEZ SENTANDREU, CARLOTA
2005 - VPICA
97496751

AST
00:57.57 189,55
38 38
82 ORTIZ DURAN, CARMEN
2005 - KOMBI
97499029

MAD
00:58.95 222,62
36 36
77 RAYON PENCHE, CARMEN
2005 - SCEM
97496796

AST
00:58.28 206,56
7 7
86 CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
2005 - FORMI
97495742

ARA
00:51.35 40,50
3 3
85 BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
2005 - CANMC
97497124

CAT
00:50.44 18,69
25 25
112 MUÑOZ BALLARIN, GEORGINA
2005 - MLEC
97501618

CAT
00:53.99 103,76
8 8
101 BREITFUSS ARDERIU, HEIDI
2006 - LMCE
97497615

CAT
00:51.42 42,17
32 32
107 HIJAZO DIES, IRENE
2006 - PANTI
97498479

ARA
00:57.03 176,61
14 14
80 MURO MONSALVE, JONE
2006 - MAYEN
97497508

ARA
00:52.11 58,71
5 5
76 NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
2005 - FORMI
97497467

ARA
00:51.01 32,35
29 29
100 DE ROJAS REICHOW, LILIAN
2005 - WCAMP
97498131

ANZ
00:55.19 132,52
28 28
104 VILLANUEVA AZPARREN, MAIDER
2005 - CEJCA
97496781

ARA
00:54.85 124,37
18 18
83 ABAD ANTUÑA, MARIA
2006 - CERLR
97497354

ARA
00:52.24 61,82
26 26
96 BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
2005 - ESQNV
97496671

NAV
00:54.04 104,96
31 31
110 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
2005 - CONTY
97496940

CYL
00:56.67 167,98
35 35
97 ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
2005 - TECALP
97498673

MAD
00:58.26 206,08
37 37
94 SALINAS VELA, MARIA
2006 - CESVA
97500125

VAS
00:58.55 213,03
16 16
89 URIETA CAÑAS, MARINA
2005 - FORMI
97496664

ARA
00:52.21 61,11
2 2
79 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARINA
2006 - CEJCA
97497229

ARA
00:50.05 9,35
9 9
109 Borras Solsona, Marta
2005 - MLEC
97496727

CAT
00:51.45 42,89
12 12
95 TERREN PASCUAL, MARTINA
2006 - CEC
97497492

ARA
00:51.87 52,96
10 10
78 DALMAU TAULES, MERITXELL
2005 - CANMC
97497123

CAT
00:51.68 48,41
19 19
87 ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
2005 - CEJCA
97497932

ARA
00:52.49 67,82
34 34
103 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, NATALIA
2006 - VPICA
97497562

AST
00:58.08 201,77
21 21
73 ALANDEZ LOPEZ, NIEVES
2006 - NEVAD
97495513

ANZ
00:52.99 79,80
11 11
75 ÁLVAREZ GALÁN, PAULA
2006 - TECALP
97498670

MAD
00:51.70 48,88
27 27
72 VIZCAY ZARRANZ, SARA
2005 - ESQNV
97496873

NAV
00:54.54 116,94
30 30
71 ZIACH AGUSTIN, SARA
2006 - SKIVA
97497461

ARA
00:56.58 165,82
16 16
88 DIAZ HERRERA, VICTORIA
2006 - NEVAD
97495516

ANZ
00:52.21 61,11