Código
1920-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
6 6
20 ALVAREZ GALAN, ADRIANA
2008 - TECALP
28043

MAD
00:55.74 00:57.71 01:53.45 69,56
12 12
11 Martínez Serrano, Alba
2008 - SCG
97499161

ANZ
00:58.49 00:59.30 01:57.79 109,39
18 18
30 ALVAREZ MONTEMAYOR, ALEJANDRA
2008 - NEVAD
97499591

ANZ
01:04.01 01:05.15 02:09.16 213,75
1 1
9 TORRES ROMEO, ALEJANDRA
2007 - TECALP
97499050

MAD
00:52.99 00:57.05 01:50.04 38,26
23 23
26 MARTINEZ CHACON, ANE
2008 - MONAC
97500308

ANZ
01:09.04 01:08.64 02:17.68 291,95
999999 999999
4 GONZALEZ ANGUIX, BLANCA
2007 - TECALP
97498233

MAD
00:52.36 DNF2
19 19
13 ARGUELLES COSS, CAMILA
2007 - TECALP
97500714

MAD
01:04.89 01:05.28 02:10.17 223,02
14 14
25 Gay Castro, Carlota
2007 - NEVAD
97498887

ANZ
01:02.94 00:59.47 02:02.41 151,80
2 2
24 RIVAS GONZALEZ, CARLOTA
2007 - SCG
97499620

ANZ
00:54.57 00:56.82 01:51.39 50,65
22 22
7 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, CAROLA
2007 - CEMAR
97500330

ANZ
01:08.00 01:08.15 02:16.15 277,91
25 25
8 PARRA MARTIN, CLAUDIA
2008 - RURAL
97499599

ANZ
01:08.59 01:11.00 02:19.59 309,48
20 20
19 OLMOS GILABERT, CLOE LI
2008 - RURAL
97499604

ANZ
01:06.66 01:07.00 02:13.66 255,06
15 15
18 VEGA CASAMAYOR, DANIELA
2007 - MAF
97497750

CYL
01:01.54 01:00.89 02:02.43 151,98
5 5
23 Pinuaga Diaz, Elena
2008 - TECALP
97498444

MAD
00:54.40 00:58.77 01:53.17 66,99
4 4
10 MACHADO GUT, FEDERICA
2007 - MITIC
97499834

MAD
00:54.45 00:57.84 01:52.29 58,91
26 26
28 GARCIA ROCA, INES
2008 - NEVAD
97499206

ANZ
01:12.57 01:09.17 02:21.74 329,22
11 11
2 ESONO BALLESTEROS, IRIS
2007 - RURAL
97499597

ANZ
00:57.32 01:00.30 01:57.62 107,83
24 24
17 ROMERO CARRASCO, JULIA
2007 - RURAL
97499602

ANZ
01:08.09 01:10.14 02:18.23 297,00
21 21
31 REVILLAS COTRINA, LOLA
2008 - WCAMP
97500292

ANZ
01:05.80 01:08.21 02:14.01 258,27
3 3
6 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA
2007 - MONAC
97499587

ANZ
00:54.83 00:57.39 01:52.22 58,27
16 16
21 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, LUCIA
2008 - SCG
97495525

ANZ
01:00.77 01:03.34 02:04.11 167,40
27 27
3 LOPEZ CARMONA, MARIA
2008 - NEVAD
97499621

ANZ
01:15.93 01:14.89 02:30.82 412,56
17 17
14 GOMEZ CASTILLO, MARIA
2007 - WCAMP
97499589

ANZ
01:02.37 01:04.17 02:06.54 189,70
9 9
27 BARROSO RIVERA, MARIA
2008 - GrSC
97499596

ANZ
00:56.28 01:00.57 01:56.85 100,77
999999 999999
12 VILLAESCUSA PEREZ, MARIA
2008 - TECALP
97499054

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
29 OLTRA MARTIN, MARTINA
2008 - CEROGRADOS
97500421

ANZ
DSQ1
13 13
22 TORRES ALVAREZ, MAYA
2008 - GrSC
97499595

ANZ
00:58.56 01:00.25 01:58.81 118,76
7 7
16 ACOSTA PEREZ, MONICA
2007 - KOMBI
97497169

MAD
00:55.15 00:58.64 01:53.79 72,68
999999 999999
15 chacouri bachir, nema
2008 - GrSC
97500402

ANZ
00:58.61 DNF2
10 10
5 CAMACHO PALACIOS, TERESA
2007 - RURAL
97498847

ANZ
00:58.53 00:58.69 01:57.22 104,16
8 8
1 GARCIA ORELLANA, VALERIA
2007 - MITIC
97498038

MAD
00:55.75 01:00.62 01:56.37 96,36