Código
1909-2
Sitio
Madrid Snowzone
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Cod, Club Año Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
37 37
196 MAZA PEREZ, ADRIAN
97497604 - CESG
2005

VAL
00:19.59 00:18.90 00:38.49
5 5
170 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
97496893 - MITIC
2005

MAD
00:16.58 00:16.85 00:33.43
34 34
156 GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
97498781 - KOMBI
2005

MAD
00:19.07 00:18.31 00:37.38
53 53
199 NIETO MENENDEZ, ALEJANDRO
97501423 - ZIMAS
2005

MAD
00:21.79 00:21.54 00:43.33
17 17
153 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
97497122 - CANMC
2005

CAT
00:17.48 00:18.16 00:35.64
11 11
161 Rubias Nieto, Beltran
97497112 - TECALP
2005

MAD
00:17.72 00:17.39 00:35.11
999999 999999
192 Vega De Saone, Bosco
97501350 - TECALP
2006

MAD
DNF1
22 22
176 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
97497321 - TECALP
2006

MAD
00:18.03 00:17.91 00:35.94
38 38
144 FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
97496710 - FORMI
2005

ARA
00:19.51 00:19.01 00:38.52
19 19
143 MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
97497166 - SKIVA
2005

ARA
00:17.88 00:17.92 00:35.80
14 14
190 HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
97498312 - MITIC
2006

MAD
00:17.58 00:17.60 00:35.18
36 36
188 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
97497462 - SKIVA
2006

ARA
00:19.02 00:18.98 00:38.00
23 23
162 HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
97498302 - CEC
2005

ARA
00:17.92 00:18.04 00:35.96
56 56
198 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
97497871 - SKAND
2006

CAB
00:23.76 00:29.45 00:53.21
8 8
167 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
97496139 - MAYEN
2005

ARA
00:17.78 00:17.04 00:34.82
32 32
182 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
97498852 - GrSC
2006

ANZ
00:18.65 00:18.64 00:37.29
999999 999999
183 SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
97498780 - KOMBI
2005

MAD
DNF1
52 52
195 Vaquero martinez, Hugo
97501349 - TECALP
2006

MAD
00:21.44 00:21.64 00:43.08
18 18
187 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
97497315 - MITIC
2006

MAD
00:17.85 00:17.87 00:35.72
7 7
160 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
97499588 - GrSC
2005

ANZ
00:17.08 00:17.22 00:34.30
20 20
177 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
97495583 - GrSC
2006

ANZ
00:17.72 00:18.09 00:35.81
51 51
200 ROJO AGOTE, JACOBO
97497545 - CUITU
2006

AST
00:21.39 00:21.50 00:42.89
40 40
191 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
97496778 - ALLER
2005

AST
00:19.03 00:19.62 00:38.65
3 3
148 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
97497317 - MITIC
2006

MAD
00:16.58 00:16.72 00:33.30
28 28
149 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
97496882 - ALLER
2005

AST
00:18.08 00:18.44 00:36.52
16 16
141 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
97496861 - ESQNV
2005

NAV
00:17.87 00:17.60 00:35.47
31 31
146 DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
97496712 - FORMI
2005

ARA
00:18.50 00:18.39 00:36.89
33 33
184 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
97499204 - CEC
2006

ARA
00:18.74 00:18.62 00:37.36
44 44
145 VOS RIPOLL, JORGE
97497043 - COPOS
2005

CAT
00:19.71 00:19.87 00:39.58
26 26
151 PONFERRADA LAMONÁCA, JORGE
97499035 - KOMBI
2005

MAD
00:18.57 00:17.87 00:36.44
15 15
172 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
97497402 - CEJCA
2006

ARA
00:17.53 00:17.68 00:35.21
43 43
193 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
97497330 - CDEC
2006

CYL
00:19.58 00:19.31 00:38.89
6 6
158 ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
97496883 - MITIC
2005

MAD
00:16.87 00:17.24 00:34.11
39 39
181 SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
97497449 - RODY
2006

CAB
00:19.10 00:19.51 00:38.61
41 41
186 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
97497398 - SKIVA
2006

ARA
00:19.42 00:19.31 00:38.73
54 54
197 LAZARO LARRINAGA, LANDER
97500610 - MONTA
2005

MAD
00:21.87 00:22.35 00:44.22
1 1
169 DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
97497658 - CAEI
2005

CAT
00:16.42 00:16.52 00:32.94
999999 999999
142 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
97497671 - CAEI
2006

CAT
DNF1
50 50
194 DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
97498903 - NOROE
2006

MAD
00:21.03 00:20.84 00:41.87
46 46
157 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, MARTIN
97496805 - COPOS
2005

CAT
00:19.66 00:20.76 00:40.42
999999 999999
155 GENTILINI -, MATIAS
FASA08005001
Argentina DNS1
999999 999999
155 GENTILINI -, MATIAS
FASA08005001
Argentina DNS2
49 49
178 RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
97497180 - RURAL
2005

ANZ
00:20.20 00:21.20 00:41.40
47 47
185 ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
97496666 - ESQNV
2005

NAV
00:21.34 00:19.69 00:41.03
24 24
171 ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
97497167 - KOMBI
2005

MAD
00:18.14 00:18.06 00:36.20
48 48
180 Vassaire ., NICOLAS
97501872 - 3CANT
2005

MAD
00:20.44 00:20.83 00:41.27
42 42
175 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
97497927 - CEC
2006

ARA
00:21.11 00:17.72 00:38.83
35 35
173 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
97497530 - SPORT
2005

RIO
00:18.70 00:19.12 00:37.82
9 9
147 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
97497125 - CANMC
2005

CAT
00:17.47 00:17.40 00:34.87
25 25
150 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
97497081 - CESG
2005

VAL
00:18.25 00:18.00 00:36.25
55 55
168 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
97496973 - CDEC
2005

CYL
00:24.68 00:24.73 00:49.41
13 13
152 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
97498084 - MONAC
2005

ANZ
00:17.55 00:17.60 00:35.15
2 2
159 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
97496924 - TECALP
2005

MAD
00:16.77 00:16.43 00:33.20
4 4
154 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
97496575 - FORMI
2005

ARA
00:16.58 00:16.83 00:33.41
9 9
165 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
97497769 - CANMC
2006

CAT
00:17.56 00:17.31 00:34.87
28 28
164 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
97496862 - ESQNV
2005

NAV
00:18.28 00:18.24 00:36.52
12 12
163 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
97497820 - CANMC
2006

CAT
00:17.56 00:17.57 00:35.13
30 30
174 DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
97498900 - MITIC
2005

MAD
00:18.56 00:18.11 00:36.67
21 21
166 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
97497265 - CAEI
2006

CAT
00:17.84 00:18.02 00:35.86
27 27
189 AGRIMI MATHEu, TELMO
97500713 - TECALP
2005

MAD
00:18.40 00:18.06 00:36.46
45 45
179 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
97497326 - FORMI
2006

ARA
00:20.23 00:20.02 00:40.25