Código
1909-2
Sitio
Madrid Snowzone
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
37 196 97497604
MAZA PEREZ, ADRIAN
24/10/2005
VAL
CESG 00:19.59 00:18.90 00:38.49
5 170 97496893
VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
24/10/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:16.58 00:16.85 00:33.43
34 156 97498781
GARCÍA IBAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
26/02/2005
MAD
KOMBI 00:19.07 00:18.31 00:37.38
53 199 97501423
NIETO MENENDEZ, ALEJANDRO
27/09/2005
MAD
ZIMAS 00:21.79 00:21.54 00:43.33
17 153 97497122
CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
02/02/2005
CAT
CANMC 00:17.48 00:18.16 00:35.64
11 161 97497112
Rubias Nieto, Beltran
15/06/2005
MAD
TECALP 00:17.72 00:17.39 00:35.11
192 97501350
Vega De Saone, Bosco
17/09/2006
MAD
TECALP DNF1
22 176 97497321
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
12/12/2006
MAD
TECALP 00:18.03 00:17.91 00:35.94
38 144 97496710
FANLO ARCE, CARLOS
01/02/2005
ARA
FORMI 00:19.51 00:19.01 00:38.52
19 143 97497166
MULHERN LOPEZ OLIVA, CARLOS
07/10/2005
ARA
SKIVA 00:17.88 00:17.92 00:35.80
14 190 97498312
HONTORIA HOLTER, CHRISTIAN
21/08/2006
MAD
MITIC 00:17.58 00:17.60 00:35.18
36 188 97497462
ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
05/05/2006
ARA
SKIVA 00:19.02 00:18.98 00:38.00
23 162 97498302
HERNANDEZ GRISALEÑA, DIEGO
31/07/2005
ARA
CEC 00:17.92 00:18.04 00:35.96
56 198 97497871
ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
24/07/2006
CAB
SKAND 00:23.76 00:29.45 00:53.21
8 167 97496139
DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
14/03/2005
ARA
MAYEN 00:17.78 00:17.04 00:34.82
32 182 97498852
Galera Hita, Gonzalo
27/04/2006
ANZ
GrSC 00:18.65 00:18.64 00:37.29
183 97498780
SCHLEISSNER SANCHEZ, GUILLERMO
03/07/2005
MAD
KOMBI DNF1
52 195 97501349
Vaquero martinez, Hugo
23/03/2006
MAD
TECALP 00:21.44 00:21.64 00:43.08
18 187 97497315
TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
02/05/2006
MAD
MITIC 00:17.85 00:17.87 00:35.72
7 160 97499588
Dolado Castillo, Ivan
01/04/2005
ANZ
GrSC 00:17.08 00:17.22 00:34.30
20 177 97495583
ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
14/11/2006
ANZ
GrSC 00:17.72 00:18.09 00:35.81
51 200 97497545
ROJO AGOTE, JACOBO
08/11/2006
AST
CUITU 00:21.39 00:21.50 00:42.89
40 191 97496778
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAIME
01/03/2005
AST
ALLER 00:19.03 00:19.62 00:38.65
3 148 97497317
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
13/06/2006
MAD
MITIC 00:16.58 00:16.72 00:33.30
28 149 97496882
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
01/05/2005
AST
ALLER 00:18.08 00:18.44 00:36.52
16 141 97496861
ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
26/02/2005
NAV
ESQNV 00:17.87 00:17.60 00:35.47
31 146 97496712
DEL RINCON RIBERA, JOAQUIN
21/09/2005
ARA
FORMI 00:18.50 00:18.39 00:36.89
33 184 97499204
AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
30/06/2006
ARA
CEC 00:18.74 00:18.62 00:37.36
44 145 97497043
VOS RIPOLL, JORGE
02/09/2005
CAT
COPOS 00:19.71 00:19.87 00:39.58
26 151 97499035
PONFERRADA LAMÓNACO, JORGE
23/01/2005
MAD
KOMBI 00:18.57 00:17.87 00:36.44
15 172 97497402
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
30/11/2006
ARA
CEJCA 00:17.53 00:17.68 00:35.21
43 193 97497330
MATAS Manzano, JUAN
22/07/2006
CYL
CDEC 00:19.58 00:19.31 00:38.89
6 158 97496883
ALBA PRASKA, JUAN
22/04/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:16.87 00:17.24 00:34.11
39 181 97497449
SANTOS PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS
07/10/2006
CAB
RODY 00:19.10 00:19.51 00:38.61
41 186 97497398
IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
07/02/2006
ARA
SKIVA 00:19.42 00:19.31 00:38.73
54 197 97500610
LAZARO LARRINAGA, LANDER
20/02/2005
MAD
MONTA 00:21.87 00:22.35 00:44.22
1 169 97497658
DE CASTELLARNAU RABELLA, LLUC
22/03/2005
CAT
CAEI 00:16.42 00:16.52 00:32.94
142 97497671
UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
13/06/2006
CAT
CAEI DNF1
50 194 97498903
DEL AMO MUÑOZ, MARIO
26/09/2006
MAD
NOROE 00:21.03 00:20.84 00:41.87
46 157 97496805
SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, MARTIN
28/12/2005
CAT
COPOS 00:19.66 00:20.76 00:40.42
155 FASA08005001
GENTILINI -, MATIAS
Argentina
DNS1
155 FASA08005001
GENTILINI -, MATIAS
Argentina
DNS2
49 178 97497180
RIQUELME BAENA, MATIAS
13/06/2005
ANZ
RURAL 00:20.20 00:21.20 00:41.40
47 185 97496666
ESCUDERO GONZALEZ, MATIAS
19/12/2005
NAV
ESQNV 00:21.34 00:19.69 00:41.03
24 171 97497167
ROMERO MUÑOZ, MIGUEL
17/01/2005
MAD
KOMBI 00:18.14 00:18.06 00:36.20
48 180 97501872
Vassaire ., NICOLAS
04/01/2005
MAD
3CANT 00:20.44 00:20.83 00:41.27
42 175 97497927
BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
18/02/2006
ARA
CEC 00:21.11 00:17.72 00:38.83
35 173 97497530
VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
30/12/2005
RIO
SPORT 00:18.70 00:19.12 00:37.82
9 147 97497125
SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
23/06/2005
CAT
CANMC 00:17.47 00:17.40 00:34.87
25 150 97497081
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
25/12/2005
VAL
CESG 00:18.25 00:18.00 00:36.25
55 168 97496973
GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
02/07/2005
CYL
CDEC 00:24.68 00:24.73 00:49.41
13 152 97498084
MORA DICENTA, PABLO
14/03/2005
ANZ
MONAC 00:17.55 00:17.60 00:35.15
2 159 97496924
GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
09/08/2005
MAD
TECALP 00:16.77 00:16.43 00:33.20
4 154 97496575
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
15/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 00:16.58 00:16.83 00:33.41
9 165 97497769
Magan Gonzalez, Quim
29/11/2006
CAT
CANMC 00:17.56 00:17.31 00:34.87
28 164 97496862
DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
24/03/2005
NAV
ESQNV 00:18.28 00:18.24 00:36.52
12 163 97497820
BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
17/02/2006
CAT
CANMC 00:17.56 00:17.57 00:35.13
30 174 97498900
DE LA CRUZ ORIA, SANTIAGO
24/06/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:18.56 00:18.11 00:36.67
21 166 97497265
FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
30/10/2006
CAT
CAEI 00:17.84 00:18.02 00:35.86
27 189 97500713
AGRIMI MATHEu, TELMO
13/05/2005
MAD
TECALP 00:18.40 00:18.06 00:36.46
45 179 97497326
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
26/12/2006
ARA
FORMI 00:20.23 00:20.02 00:40.25