Código
065ALP2020-1
Sitio
Baqueira Beret
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club
492319
BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUES, JORDI
24/01/2001
CAT
LMCE
492379
VILALTA PUJOLS, MARC
15/05/2002
CAT
GRANU
492377
BESO GODOY, SAMUEL
31/05/2002
CAT
CAEI
97494788
NESWEDA TOBIA, NICOLAS
03/10/2003
CAT
LMCE
97495217
ARIS VILAS, OCTAVI
11/06/2002
CAT
COPOS
97494761
PARIS LLONCH, ALEX
17/01/2003
CAT
AISC
491278
MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
02/12/1989
AST
UOVDO
97495713
MUÑIZ GARCÍA - CERNUDA, CARLOS
11/05/2003
MAD
MITIC
97494613
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, LUIS
21/02/2003
MAD
AMSTD
97496836
CAPDEFERRO LLANES, DAVID
02/10/2002
CAT
LMCE
594376
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, ADRIAN
05/04/2000
CAT
LMCE
97494858
SULE FONT, JAN
25/04/2003
CAT
LMCE
97496090
PALAU BLANC, ALEIX
26/08/2003
CAT
LMCE
97494752
MARCET MORAGAS, TOMY
06/07/2002
CAT
CAEI
97496374
INDIANO CORNUDELLA, PAU
14/10/2002
CAT
COPOS
97497234
ESPAÑA HERRERA, ARI
26/11/2002
CAT
CAEI
97494809
MEIRE GARCIA, GUILLERMO
15/11/2003
CAT
CEVA
97497139
SOLER-DUFFO MARTINEZ, HUGO
11/08/2003
CAT
CEVA
492295
LARRIU ALTADILL, DANIEL
15/01/2000
CAT
CEVA
97494767
SOLA GOMEZA, JAVIER
20/04/2001
CAT
CAEI
97494704
MORA SIURANA, VICTOR
15/10/2003
CAT
CEVA
97495381
PEREZ AREVALO, ALBERT
24/07/2003
CAT
LMCE
97498495
VILELLA SIRVENT, JAN
31/08/2003
CAT
C.E.T
492316
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, DAVID
24/04/2001
CAT
CAEI
492425
CUELLAR DÍAZ, LUIS
21/05/2002
ANZ
RURAL
1492451
MUÑOZ RUIZ, RAUL
17/07/2002
ANZ
SCG
97495341
CAMPAÑA BAYA, ALEJANDRO
23/12/2003
CAT
GRANU
97494626
BONALS DE JUAN, NIL
08/02/2003
CAT
CANMC
97496114
PONS MORILLO, LUCAS
20/05/2003
CAT
CANMC
97494838
ABELLA JORDA, ORIOL
03/02/2003
CAT
GRANU
492279
AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, POL
04/03/2000
CAT
CANMC
492280
BERNEY MAURELL, JOAN
16/05/2000
CAT
CANMC
492315
RELAT VENTURA, LLUIS
09/01/2001
CAT
CANMC
97501041
Vergara Cano, Jacobo
11/05/2003
MAD
TECALP
492380
SANCHEZ ARREGUI, JUAN
02/01/2002
ARA
FORMI
492286
ERGÜIN GARCIA, MIKEL
24/04/2000
ARA
FORMI
97495061
MATA LOPEZ, ALVARO
25/08/2002
ARA
CEJCA
97495177
ALBERTIN RUBIO, PABLO
09/12/2002
ARA
MAYEN
97497442
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ GARRIDO, IÑAKI
17/08/2003
ARA
SKIVA
97495080
MINTEGUI RIVERA, ANDER
20/05/2003
ARA
MAYEN
492237
MINTEGUI RIVERA, IBON
03/06/1999
ARA
MAYEN
97495666
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, MIKEL
16/10/2003
VAS
IRIMO
97495650
ABAJO RUBIO, ALBERTO
13/11/2002
ARA
FORMI
97495696
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, XABIER
12/01/2003
ARA
FORMI
97495695
ARRUEBO LAMENCA , GUILLERMO
23/09/2003
ARA
FORMI
492325
BELLVIS ALVO, JUAN
13/04/2001
ARA
PANTI
97496813
NOGUERAS ROCA, ISIDRO
04/11/2001
ARA
CEVB
492308
ABAJO MASTRAL, JAIME
03/11/2000
ARA
FORMI
97495443
Calzada Mostoles, Alvaro
18/03/2003
ARA
CEJCA
492335
GARCIA MIGUEL, ANDRES
05/08/2001
ARA
MAYEN
492318
TRIULZI VEA, JORDI
12/04/2001
CAT
LMCE
30521
SORIANI GIMENEZ, DIEGO
ARG
20470
TORRES SANCHEZ, ALBERT
AND
20498
FONSECA GUERRA, JOEL
AND
20501
ALVAREZ ANTUNA, ARITZ
AND
20497
TORRES SANCHEZ, LLUIS
AND
20500
ESCABROS GONZALEZ, IU
AND
20476
BARTOMEU ---, ROGER
AND
20477
FERRARI ROGE, ROBERT
AND
20428
ROBERT ---, POL
AND
6191139
AURIAU ---, SACHA
FRA
6191032
DESSANDIER ---, LUCAS
FRA
6190584
FRESQUET ---, AXEL
FRA
6191297
GLIZE ---, ALEXIS
FRA
6191150
MOURRUT ---, JULIEN
FRA
6191039
SOLER ---, ANTOINE
FRA
20023
MIJARES ---, TOMAS
AND