Código
046ALP2020-15
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
123 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
00:33.18 00:36.82 01:10.00 0,0
999999 999999
145 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
00:38.29 DNF1
7 7
128 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
00:35.44 00:38.89 01:14.33 45,16
6 6
132 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
00:35.06 00:38.11 01:13.17 33,06
26 26
121 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
00:37.82 00:41.99 01:19.81 102,30
13 13
122 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
00:35.39 00:39.48 01:14.87 50,79
28 28
119 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIC
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:36.69 00:47.51 01:24.20 148,09
11 11
140 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
00:35.69 00:39.02 01:14.71 49,12
33 33
138 BOAVIDA -, GONçALO
283 PORTUGAL 00:45.66 00:48.80 01:34.46 255,08
20 20
130 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
00:37.17 00:40.78 01:17.95 82,91
16 16
143 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:36.90 00:39.13 01:16.03 62,88
22 22
152 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - TECALP
97499588

MAD
00:37.88 00:41.17 01:19.05 94,38
999999 999999
148 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
00:42.24 DNF1
15 15
127 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
00:35.79 00:39.29 01:15.08 52,98
31 31
147 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
00:46.17 00:40.97 01:27.14 178,75
14 14
125 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
00:35.43 00:39.54 01:14.97 51,83
2 2
139 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
00:34.46 00:37.63 01:12.09 21,80
18 18
142 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
00:37.08 00:40.35 01:17.43 77,48
24 24
151 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:37.85 00:41.53 01:19.38 97,82
999999 999999
144 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
00:39.70 DNF1
7 7
146 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
00:36.44 00:37.89 01:14.33 45,16
17 17
133 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
00:36.86 00:39.59 01:16.45 67,26
29 29
154 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
00:40.54 00:44.15 01:24.69 153,20
5 5
129 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
00:34.99 00:37.57 01:12.56 26,70
23 23
135 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
00:37.58 00:41.63 01:19.21 96,05
30 30
141 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
00:47.69 00:37.55 01:25.24 158,93
27 27
137 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:37.91 00:42.26 01:20.17 106,06
999999 999999
153 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
00:44.31 DNF2
999999 999999
117 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
00:36.53 DNF2
4 4
134 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
00:34.08 00:38.21 01:12.29 23,88
21 21
120 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:37.46 00:40.53 01:17.99 83,32
25 25
149 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
00:38.01 00:41.66 01:19.67 100,84
9 9
131 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
00:35.67 00:38.74 01:14.41 45,99
10 10
136 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
00:35.52 00:38.92 01:14.44 46,30
3 3
126 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
00:34.07 00:38.08 01:12.15 22,42
32 32
150 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:52.62 00:40.48 01:33.10 240,90
19 19
124 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
00:37.23 00:40.31 01:17.54 78,63
12 12
118 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
00:35.48 00:39.30 01:14.78 49,85