Código
046ALP2020-13
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
77 BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
2007 - CESVA
97498368

VAS
00:51.20 00:46.07 01:37.27 309,64
17 17
50 IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
2006 - PANTI
97497496

ARA
00:39.19 00:42.84 01:22.03 146,75
9 9
66 JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
2007 - ELIT
97498615

CAT
00:36.40 00:38.78 01:15.18 73,53
6 6
67 DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
2007 - NEVAD
97495514

ANZ
00:36.37 00:37.42 01:13.79 58,68
29 29
72 MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
2007 - ESQNV
97500899

NAV
00:51.58 00:54.56 01:46.14 404,44
999999 999999
64 MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
2006 - TECALP
97497321

MAD
00:36.27 DNF2
999999 999999
70 BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
2007 - NEVAD
97498815

ANZ
00:41.84 DNF1
14 14
45 ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
2006 - SKIVA
97497462

ARA
00:38.27 00:40.88 01:19.15 115,97
28 28
71 ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
2006 - SKAND
97497871

CAB
00:47.02 00:55.26 01:42.28 363,18
7 7
48 ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
2006 - CAEI
97497755

CAT
00:36.35 00:38.52 01:14.87 70,22
999999 999999
78 FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
2007 - SKAND
97498307

CAB
01:04.60 DNF2
22 22
46 Galera Hita, Gonzalo
2006 - GrSC
97498852

ANZ
00:36.59 00:48.96 01:25.55 184,37
16 16
56 TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
2006 - MITIC
97497315

MAD
00:38.34 00:42.59 01:20.93 134,99
999999 999999
54 VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
2007 - FORMI
97498705

ARA
00:41.53 DNQ1
20 20
58 ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
2006 - GrSC
97495583

ANZ
00:36.65 00:47.25 01:23.90 166,73
3 3
60 BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
2006 - MITIC
97497317

MAD
00:34.58 00:37.68 01:12.26 42,33
999999 999999
47 TORRES PALMAITJAVILA, JAN
3808 ANDORRA 00:36.67 DNF2
8 8
68 ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
2007 - LLIVI
97498612

CAT
00:37.42 00:37.55 01:14.97 71,29
26 26
49 Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
2006 - GLBRC
97495581

ANZ
00:40.58 00:48.23 01:28.81 219,21
12 12
69 AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
2006 - CEC
97499204

ARA
00:37.72 00:41.10 01:18.82 112,44
4 4
40 GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
2006 - CEJCA
97497402

ARA
00:35.55 00:37.45 01:13.00 50,23
25 25
74 MATAS Manzano, JUAN
2006 - CDEC
97497330

CYL
00:43.44 00:45.08 01:28.52 216,11
13 13
73 IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
2006 - SKIVA
97497398

ARA
00:37.40 00:41.66 01:19.06 115,00
5 5
43 FLORES PRAT, MANEX
2006 - PANTI
97496003

ARA
00:34.92 00:38.84 01:13.76 58,36
999999 999999
57 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
57 UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
2006 - CAEI
97497671

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
51 ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
2007 - MAF
97498675

CYL
00:36.04 DNF2
24 24
53 CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
2006 - LLIVI
97497855

CAT
00:35.32 00:53.14 01:28.46 215,47
23 23
42 WULF AHUMADA, MATEO IGNACIO
22249868-6 CHILENA 00:41.71 00:45.43 01:27.14 201,36
10 10
52 BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
2006 - CEC
97497927

ARA
00:36.99 00:38.65 01:15.64 78,45
18 18
76 HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
2007 - SCG
97498773

ANZ
00:39.75 00:43.19 01:22.94 156,47
15 15
41 Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
2006 - NEVAD
97500777

ANZ
00:39.17 00:40.67 01:19.84 123,34
2 2
44 Magan Gonzalez, Quim
2006 - CANMC
97497769

CAT
00:33.19 00:36.62 01:09.81 16,14
1 1
62 BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
2006 - CANMC
97497820

CAT
00:33.23 00:35.07 01:08.30 0,0
999999 999999
75 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
DNF1
999999 999999
75 RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
2006 - SCEM
97497432

AST
DNF2
21 21
63 FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
2006 - CAEI
97497265

CAT
00:45.75 00:39.61 01:25.36 182,34
999999 999999
61 ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
2006 - FORMI
97497326

ARA
00:35.18 DNF2
19 19
59 PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
2006 - CAEI
97497672

CAT
00:35.95 00:47.39 01:23.34 160,75
11 11
65 ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
2006 - LLIVI
97498610

CAT
00:35.52 00:41.35 01:16.87 91,60