Código
046ALP2020-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
25 86 97496992
TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
05/10/2004
CAB
AVALA 01:09.47 01:11.26 02:20.73 155,25
29 116 97496989
DE OBESO CASANOVA, ANGELA
01/01/2005
CAB
SKAND 01:17.50 01:16.78 02:34.28 267,45
115 97496346
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
25/03/2004
CYL
CDEC 01:19.17 DNF1
94 97497928
GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
11/05/2004
MAD
MITIC 01:09.70 DNF1
2 95 97496726
Coronado Mateu, Aura
17/01/2005
CAT
MLEC 01:00.69 01:02.43 02:03.12 9,44
82 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU DNF1
82 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU DNF2
11 98 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 01:02.63 01:06.35 02:08.98 57,96
19 90 97495742
CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
17/05/2005
ARA
FORMI 01:05.39 01:08.81 02:14.20 101,18
10 89 97497124
BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
09/06/2005
CAT
CANMC 01:04.30 01:04.53 02:08.83 56,72
20 93 97496278
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
15/04/2004
AST
VPICA 01:05.95 01:08.46 02:14.41 102,92
28 114 97496953
MONEDERO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
27/05/2005
CYL
CDEC 01:16.68 01:17.57 02:34.25 267,20
14 81 97495997
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
20/10/2004
ANZ
SCG 01:06.02 01:05.42 02:11.44 78,33
87 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT DNF1
87 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT DNF2
3 99 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 00:59.70 01:03.89 02:03.59 13,33
12 102 97495476
BESO GODOY, JARA
09/01/2004
CAT
CAEI 01:03.08 01:07.45 02:10.53 70,79
5 100 97498341
GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
11/06/2004
ARA
CEC 01:02.30 01:03.71 02:06.01 33,37
22 111 97497467
NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
10/01/2005
ARA
FORMI 01:09.29 01:07.73 02:17.02 124,53
9 96 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 01:02.98 01:05.83 02:08.81 56,55
1 103 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 01:00.09 01:01.89 02:01.98 0,0
17 83 97498737
RIBÉ MOZUN, LOLA
19/08/2005
CAT
COPOS 01:05.00 01:08.16 02:13.16 92,57
23 88 97496232
DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
09/03/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 01:07.72 01:09.68 02:17.40 127,68
18 91 97499569
SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
12/07/2004
RIO
SPORT 01:05.52 01:08.36 02:13.88 98,53
21 109 97496000
MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
26/04/2004
ARA
MAYEN 01:05.96 01:08.50 02:14.46 103,33
24 101 97496671
BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
25/10/2005
NAV
ESQNV 01:08.03 01:10.36 02:18.39 135,88
27 113 97496940
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
17/08/2005
CYL
CONTY 01:12.47 01:13.18 02:25.65 195,99
26 112 97498673
ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
08/11/2005
MAD
TECALP 01:09.68 01:12.71 02:22.39 169,00
7 106 97498155
ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
01/10/2004
CAT
LMCE 01:01.98 01:04.18 02:06.16 34,61
15 105 97496839
MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
28/06/2004
ARA
CEJCA 01:05.45 01:06.95 02:12.40 86,28
8 80 97496727
Borras Solsona, Marta
29/03/2005
CAT
MLEC 01:02.22 01:04.83 02:07.05 41,98
30 107 791
FERREIRA CARVALHO, MARTA
PORTUGAL
01:18.47 01:21.30 02:39.77 312,9
85 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO DNF1
85 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO DNF2
6 104 97497859
LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
03/01/2005
CAT
LLIVI 01:01.57 01:04.53 02:06.10 34,11
16 92 97497932
ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
17/08/2005
ARA
CEJCA 01:04.95 01:08.12 02:13.07 91,83
97 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 01:06.35 DNF1
4 79 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 01:01.38 01:04.36 02:05.74 31,13
13 108 97495928
DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
02/08/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 01:04.68 01:06.75 02:11.43 78,25
84 2005
SANDOVAL -, VICTORIA
CHILE
DNF1
84 2005
SANDOVAL -, VICTORIA
CHILE
DNS2