Código
046ALP2020-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
134 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
01:00.03 01:02.73 02:02.76 13,34
5 5
124 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
01:00.94 01:03.41 02:04.35 26,59
8 8
119 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
01:00.86 01:04.58 02:05.44 35,68
7 7
147 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
01:00.72 01:04.56 02:05.28 34,34
15 15
117 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
01:02.34 01:05.76 02:08.10 57,85
3 3
128 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
00:59.48 01:03.16 02:02.64 12,34
13 13
139 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIC
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
01:01.97 01:04.93 02:06.90 47,85
12 12
123 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
01:02.41 01:04.41 02:06.82 47,18
999999 999999
137 BOAVIDA -, GONçALO
283 PORTUGAL DNF1
999999 999999
137 BOAVIDA -, GONçALO
283 PORTUGAL DNF2
999999 999999
129 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
01:08.08 DNF1
999999 999999
125 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
01:05.58 DNF1
999999 999999
148 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - TECALP
97499588

MAD
DNF1
999999 999999
148 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - TECALP
97499588

MAD
DNF2
25 25
122 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
01:08.50 01:10.95 02:19.45 152,47
999999 999999
146 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
01:04.22 DNF1
999999 999999
136 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
01:05.23 DNF2
999999 999999
126 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
01:06.27 DNF1
1 1
133 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
00:58.70 01:02.46 02:01.16 0,0
19 19
131 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
01:03.26 01:06.02 02:09.28 67,69
999999 999999
149 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
01:03.76 DNF2
18 18
144 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
01:02.40 01:06.73 02:09.13 66,44
2 2
132 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
00:59.53 01:02.65 02:02.18 8,50
17 17
143 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
01:02.12 01:06.30 02:08.42 60,52
27 27
154 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
01:11.23 01:13.71 02:24.94 198,23
999999 999999
121 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
01:02.10 DNF1
23 23
142 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
01:06.94 01:07.99 02:14.93 114,79
999999 999999
145 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
01:00.98 DNF2
22 22
127 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
01:06.25 01:08.64 02:14.89 114,45
26 26
153 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
01:10.21 01:11.99 02:22.20 175,39
20 20
151 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
01:02.86 01:06.51 02:09.37 68,44
999999 999999
141 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
01:02.92 DNF1
11 11
120 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
01:01.10 01:05.05 02:06.15 41,60
21 21
152 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
01:04.00 01:08.23 02:12.23 92,28
15 15
130 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
01:02.56 01:05.54 02:08.10 57,85
10 10
118 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
01:01.72 01:04.29 02:06.01 40,43
9 9
135 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
01:00.55 01:05.09 02:05.64 37,35
24 24
150 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
01:07.05 01:08.86 02:15.91 122,96
14 14
140 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
01:01.92 01:05.15 02:07.07 49,27
6 6
138 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
01:00.90 01:03.58 02:04.48 27,68