Código
046ALP2020-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
30 74 97498368
BOROBIA GURRUTXAGA, OINATZ
08/10/2007
VAS
CESVA 00:56.21 174,26
22 44 97497496
IBAÑEZ MUÑIDO, ABELARDO
03/06/2006
ARA
PANTI 00:53.62 111,40
10 68 97498615
JORGE LÓPEZ, ALEX
06/03/2007
CAT
ELIT 00:51.19 52,43
5 45 97495514
DEL PINO CABALLERO, ALVARO
15/02/2007
MUR
EMD 00:50.36 32,28
33 41 97500899
MENDIZABAL VALLEJO, ANDER
01/05/2007
NAV
ESQNV 00:57.52 206,06
17 63 97497321
MARTIN NUÑEZ-LAGOS, BRUNO
12/12/2006
MAD
TECALP 00:52.34 80,34
20 49 97498815
BONAL MOYANO, DANIEL
16/08/2007
ANZ
NEVAD 00:53.27 102,91
27 60 97497462
ECAY PURROY, DANIEL
05/05/2006
ARA
SKIVA 00:54.87 141,74
37 40 97497871
ANDRES RAMOS, DIMAS
24/07/2006
CAB
SKAND 01:01.91 312,61
18 64 97497755
ROS AZANZA, ENEKO
08/04/2006
CAT
CAEI 00:52.61 86,89
36 51 97498307
FERNANDEZ TRAVIESA, ENOL
22/09/2007
CAB
SKAND 01:01.39 299,99
16 65 97498852
Galera Hita, Gonzalo
27/04/2006
ANZ
GrSC 00:52.24 77,91
29 47 97497315
TERRONES BELLO, HUGO
02/05/2006
MAD
MITIC 00:55.18 149,27
19 154 97498705
VAZQUEZ INDIANO, IGNACIO
01/09/2007
ARA
FORMI 00:52.69 88,83
9 48 97495583
ESPIN ALVAREZ, IVAN
14/11/2006
ANZ
GrSC 00:51.13 50,97
3 67 97497317
BUTRAGUEÑO ESCOBAR, JAIME
13/06/2006
MAD
MITIC 00:49.56 12,86
26 76 3808
TORRES PALMAITJAVILA, JAN
ANDORRA
00:54.80 140,04
7 56 97498612
ORDOÑEZ RUBIO, JAN
22/02/2007
CAT
LLIVI 00:50.76 41,99
28 43 97495581
Castañeda Galvez del Postigo, Jorge
04/12/2006
ANZ
GLBRC 00:54.90 142,47
24 77 97499204
AZNAR CUBERO, JORGE
30/06/2006
ARA
CEC 00:54.45 131,55
15 61 97497402
GARITANO IPARRAGIRRE, JOSU
30/11/2006
ARA
CEJCA 00:52.15 75,73
34 58 97497330
MATAS Manzano, JUAN
22/07/2006
CYL
CDEC 00:58.36 226,45
25 71 97497398
IRAOLA LIZUNDIA, KIMETZ
07/02/2006
ARA
SKIVA 00:54.63 135,92
12 46 97496003
FLORES PRAT, MANEX
24/01/2006
ARA
PANTI 00:51.33 55,82
1 57 97497671
UBEIRA CIERCO, MARC
13/06/2006
CAT
CAEI 00:49.03 0,0
23 42 97498675
ROMERO CASCALLANA, MARCO
20/02/2007
CYL
MAF 00:54.10 123,05
8 53 97497855
CARDEÑA VILA, MARTÍ
11/04/2006
CAT
LLIVI 00:50.98 47,33
32 75 22249868-6
WULF AHUMADA, MATEO IGNACIO
CHILENA
00:57.06 194,89
13 62 97497927
BENITO ACEDO, NICOLAS
18/02/2006
ARA
CEC 00:52.09 74,27
31 69 97498773
HERVAS LARA, NIKOLAS
14/12/2007
ANZ
SCG 00:56.86 190,04
11 70 97500777
Álvarez Barrios, Pablo
27/07/2006
ANZ
SCG 00:51.25 53,88
2 52 97497769
Magan Gonzalez, Quim
29/11/2006
CAT
CANMC 00:49.52 11,89
4 54 97497820
BARCELO CASTELLET, ROGER
17/02/2006
CAT
CANMC 00:49.81 18,93
35 66 97497432
RODRIGUEZ PENCHE, ROQUE
23/06/2006
AST
SCEM 00:58.72 235,18
6 59 97497265
FERNANDEZ CORRAL, SERGIO
30/10/2006
CAT
CEVA 00:50.60 38,11
72 97497326
ECHEGOYEN PAJARES, VALERO
26/12/2006
ARA
FORMI DNF
20 50 97497672
PUENTE YANKOVINC, VICTOR
06/04/2006
CAT
CAEI 00:53.27 102,91
14 73 97498610
ROCHE ESPINÓS, VICTOR
24/09/2006
CAT
LLIVI 00:52.12 75,00