Código
046ALP2020-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
27 84 97496992
TORCIDA DIEZ, ANA
05/10/2004
CAB
AVALA 00:52.85 117,52
35 114 97496989
DE OBESO CASANOVA, ANGELA
01/01/2005
CAB
SKAND 00:59.88 291,44
111 97496346
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANGELA
25/03/2004
CYL
CDEC DNF
24 78 97497928
GARCIA ORELLANA, ARIADNA
11/05/2004
MAD
MITIC 00:52.12 99,46
18 83 97496726
Coronado Mateu, Aura
17/01/2005
CAT
MLEC 00:50.80 66,80
17 93 97496388
SUAU CLARAMUNT, BRUNA
03/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 00:50.74 65,31
9 106 97494987
GOULA BALLESTER, CARLOTA
18/07/2004
CAT
LMCE 00:49.61 37,36
23 98 97495742
CASASUS CALVO, CELIA
17/05/2005
ARA
FORMI 00:51.70 89,06
8 87 97497124
BERTRAN BRAVO, CLARA
09/06/2005
CAT
CANMC 00:49.45 33,40
30 97 97496278
MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
15/04/2004
AST
VPICA 00:53.28 128,15
34 109 97496953
MONEDERO MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
27/05/2005
CYL
CDEC 00:55.74 189,01
14 95 97495997
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIELA
20/10/2004
ANZ
SCG 00:50.55 60,61
9 101 97494736
SISNIEGA PEÑA, ELSA
29/03/2004
CAT
ELIT 00:49.61 37,36
2 103 97495403
TARRAGO SANCHIS, GEORGINA
22/04/2004
CAT
LMCE 00:48.39 7,17
13 105 97495476
BESO GODOY, JARA
09/01/2004
CAT
CAEI 00:50.33 55,17
6 80 97498341
GISASOLA GISASOLA, JONE
11/06/2004
ARA
CEC 00:49.24 28,20
20 112 97497467
NIETO VICENTE, JULIA
10/01/2005
ARA
FORMI 00:50.97 71,00
4 99 97495196
AGUIRREBEÑA EPELDEGUI, JUNE
23/09/2004
VAS
IRIMO 00:49.08 24,25
1 100 97495665
GARITANO ITURBE, JUNE
13/03/2004
VAS
IRIMO 00:48.10 0,0
21 96 97498737
RIBÉ MOZUN, LOLA
19/08/2005
CAT
COPOS 00:51.18 76,20
26 104 97496232
DE ROJAS REICHOW, LUCIA
09/03/2004
ANZ
WCAMP 00:52.66 112,81
29 90 97499569
SERNA FERNÁNDEZ, LUCÍA
12/07/2004
RIO
SPORT 00:53.19 125,93
22 88 97496000
MURO MONSALVE, MAIDER
26/04/2004
ARA
MAYEN 00:51.21 76,94
33 79 97496671
BEUNZA GOÑI, MARIA
25/10/2005
NAV
ESQNV 00:55.14 174,17
32 108 97496940
SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, MARIA
17/08/2005
CYL
CONTY 00:54.92 168,73
31 92 97498673
ESTEBAN UÑA, MARIA
08/11/2005
MAD
TECALP 00:53.59 135,82
7 89 97498155
ROVIRA MORENO, MARÍA
01/10/2004
CAT
LMCE 00:49.42 32,66
25 81 97496839
MONTANE LOPEZ, MARINA
28/06/2004
ARA
CEJCA 00:52.62 111,83
12 86 97496727
Borras Solsona, Marta
29/03/2005
CAT
MLEC 00:50.26 53,44
115 791
FERREIRA CARVALHO, MARTA
PORTUGAL
DNS
16 82 97496345
MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, MARTA CASILDA
19/06/2004
VAS
IRIMO 00:50.71 64,57
5 102 97497859
LLORENS GARCIANDIA, MARTINA
03/01/2005
CAT
LLIVI 00:49.12 25,23
28 91 97497932
ARIMONT GIRONZA, MIREIA
17/08/2005
ARA
CEJCA 00:53.07 122,96
3 94 97496124
SUAREZ CARBALLO, OLATZ
29/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 00:48.50 9,90
11 85 91923949
ANTUNEZ GUERRI, PALOMA
06/03/2004
ARA
CERLR 00:50.01 47,25
15 107 97495928
DE LA VIEJA LAFUENTE, SOFIA
02/08/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 00:50.63 62,59
19 113 2005
SANDOVAL -, VICTORIA
CHILE
00:50.95 70,51