Código
046ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U-16
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club TT Ptos Estado
6 130 97497697
AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
09/04/2005
CAT
LMCE 00:48.51 11,39
21 140 97496893
VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
24/10/2005
MAD
MITIC 00:50.11 51,02
27 123 1493000
RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
12/04/2004
ANZ
SCG 00:50.77 67,36
11 151 97497122
CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
02/02/2005
CAT
CANMC 00:49.05 24,77
22 126 97497110
CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
27/10/2004
MAD
TECALP 00:50.15 52,01
2 116 97495352
CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
29/12/2004
CAT
LLIVI 00:48.20 3,71
18 134 97496139
DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIK
14/03/2005
ARA
MAYEN 00:49.70 40,86
16 122 97497470
ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
22/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 00:49.44 34,42
153 283
BOAVIDA -, GONçALO
PORTUGAL
DNS
13 131 97494905
LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
26/09/2004
ARA
MAYEN 00:49.18 27,99
28 135 97497498
ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
24/12/2005
ARA
PANTI 00:50.83 68,85
30 150 97499588
Dolado Castillo, Ivan
01/04/2005
ANZ
GrSC 00:50.97 72,32
25 124 97496050
CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
24/01/2004
AST
UBIÑA 00:50.30 55,72
15 125 97494612
IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
20/05/2004
CAT
CAEI 00:49.25 29,72
31 137 97496882
EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
01/05/2005
AST
ALLER 00:51.33 81,23
17 141 97496861
ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
26/02/2005
NAV
ESQNV 00:49.64 39,38
5 149 97494969
SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
08/03/2004
CAT
COPOS 00:48.47 10,40
24 118 97495108
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
16/03/2004
NAV
ESQNV 00:50.26 54,73
29 147 97495532
HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
30/09/2005
ANZ
SCG 00:50.95 71,82
14 145 97496027
MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
30/08/2004
ARA
FORMI 00:49.24 29,47
8 128 97497657
MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
09/02/2005
CAT
GRANU 00:48.88 20,56
12 127 97494985
CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
02/06/2004
CAT
LMCE 00:49.15 27,24
34 148 97497530
VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
30/12/2005
RIO
SPORT 00:53.35 131,26
3 136 97495387
SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
24/05/2004
CAT
LMCE 00:48.26 5,20
20 119 97495067
ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
03/05/2004
ARA
SKIVA 00:49.95 47,06
9 143 97497125
SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
23/06/2005
CAT
CANMC 00:48.90 21,05
32 139 97497081
FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
25/12/2005
VAL
CESG 00:52.16 101,79
33 146 97496973
GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
02/07/2005
CYL
CDEC 00:53.13 125,81
23 152 97498084
MORA DICENTA, PABLO
14/03/2005
ANZ
MONAC 00:50.21 53,49
1 142 97494986
VALLE PLUJA, PAU
09/03/2004
CAT
GRANU 00:48.05 0,0
4 144 97496924
GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
09/08/2005
MAD
TECALP 00:48.39 8,42
36 132 97496291
CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
22/09/2004
AST
SCEM 00:54.49 159,49
26 129 97496575
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
15/08/2005
ARA
FORMI 00:50.71 65,88
138 97498608
AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
15/12/2005
CAT
LLIVI DNF
10 120 2492414
DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
11/02/2004
ANZ
NEVAD 00:48.94 22,04
35 121 97496862
OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
24/03/2005
NAV
ESQNV 00:53.52 135,47
7 117 97496032
NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
20/04/2005
ARA
PANTI 00:48.77 17,83
19 133 97495613
SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
14/08/2004
MAD
MITIC 00:49.80 43,34