Código
046ALP2020-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SG
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
6 6
130 AUBERT SERRACANTA, ALEIX
2005 - LMCE
97497697

CAT
00:48.51 11,39
21 21
140 VIVAS GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
2005 - MITIC ARA
97496893

ARA
00:50.11 51,02
27 27
123 RUIZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
2004 - SCG
1493000

ANZ
00:50.77 67,36
11 11
151 CONDOMINES ROIG, ALEJO
2005 - CANMC
97497122

CAT
00:49.05 24,77
22 22
126 CONDE ESCABIAS, ALFONSO
2004 - TECALP
97497110

MAD
00:50.15 52,01
2 2
116 CARDEÑA VILA, ARNAU
2004 - LLIVI
97495352

CAT
00:48.20 3,71
18 18
134 DOLIWA ANSORENA, ERIC
2005 - MAYEN
97496139

ARA
00:49.70 40,86
16 16
122 ALONSO-REDONDO EZCURRA, GABRIEL
2005 - PANTI
97497470

ARA
00:49.44 34,42
999999 999999
153 BOAVIDA -, GONçALO
283 PORTUGAL DNS
13 13
131 LLAMAS GOMEZ, HUGO
2004 - MAYEN
97494905

ARA
00:49.18 27,99
28 28
135 ROBRES PEIRETO, HUGO
2005 - PANTI
97497498

ARA
00:50.83 68,85
30 30
150 Dolado Castillo, Ivan
2005 - TECALP
97499588

MAD
00:50.97 72,32
25 25
124 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, JAIME
2004 - UBIÑA
97496050

AST
00:50.30 55,72
15 15
125 IZQUIERDO AGUINACO, JAVIER
2004 - AMSTD
97494612

MAD
00:49.25 29,72
31 31
137 EGUILUZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
2005 - ALLER
97496882

AST
00:51.33 81,23
17 17
141 ARTIACH URRUTIA, JAVIER
2005 - ESQNV
97496861

NAV
00:49.64 39,38
5 5
149 SANCHEZ CABAÑAS, JONAS
2004 - COPOS
97494969

CAT
00:48.47 10,40
24 24
118 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN
2004 - ESQNV
97495108

NAV
00:50.26 54,73
29 29
147 HERNANDEZ RAUDRANT, JUAN CARLOS
2005 - SCG
97495532

ANZ
00:50.95 71,82
14 14
145 MARTINEZ PEREZ, LUISMA
2004 - FORMI
97496027

ARA
00:49.24 29,47
8 8
128 MESTRES PLA, MARÇAL
2005 - GRANU
97497657

CAT
00:48.88 20,56
12 12
127 CASTELL GAJA, MARTI
2004 - LMCE
97494985

CAT
00:49.15 27,24
34 34
148 VALLS HERRERO, NICOLAS
2005 - SPORT
97497530

RIO
00:53.35 131,26
3 3
136 SANTIVERI SABATÉ, NIL
2004 - LMCE
97495387

CAT
00:48.26 5,20
20 20
119 ANGULO ETXEBETSE, OIER
2004 - SKIVA
97495067

ARA
00:49.95 47,06
9 9
143 SELGA COSTA, OLEGUER
2005 - CANMC
97497125

CAT
00:48.90 21,05
32 32
139 FEMENIAS AGUIRRE, PABLO
2005 - CESG
97497081

VAL
00:52.16 101,79
33 33
146 GOMEZ NIETO, PABLO
2005 - CDEC
97496973

CYL
00:53.13 125,81
23 23
152 MORA DICENTA, PABLO
2005 - MONAC
97498084

ANZ
00:50.21 53,49
1 1
142 VALLE PLUJA, PAU
2004 - GRANU
97494986

CAT
00:48.05 0,0
4 4
144 GONZALEZ GONZALO, PEDRO
2005 - TECALP
97496924

MAD
00:48.39 8,42
36 36
132 CABAL GARCIA, PELAYO
2004 - SCEM
97496291

AST
00:54.49 159,49
26 26
129 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, PELAYO
2005 - FORMI
97496575

ARA
00:50.71 65,88
999999 999999
138 AGUILERA RUIZ, POL
2005 - LLIVI
97498608

CAT
DNF
10 10
120 DIAZ HERRERA, RAFAEL
2004 - NEVAD
2492414

ANZ
00:48.94 22,04
35 35
121 DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO
2005 - ESQNV
97496862

NAV
00:53.52 135,47
7 7
117 NATALIAS MINGUELL, SERGIO
2005 - PANTI
97496032

ARA
00:48.77 17,83
19 19
133 SAN JOSE ONCINA, SERGIO
2004 - AMSTD
97495613

MAD
00:49.80 43,34