Código
063ALP2020-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
43 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
61 SADURNI ROVIRA, AINA
2002 - LMCE
496521

CAT
DNF1
4 4
13 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
55.43 1:00.47 1:55.90 59,36
15 15
37 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
1:01.60 1:03.84 2:05.44 123,51
999999 999999
21 PATOUILLET ---, ANAIS
198155 FRA DNF2
14 14
39 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
1:01.76 1:02.83 2:04.59 117,79
31 31
60 CAUBET ---, ANNA
198301 FRA 1:09.96 1:12.24 2:22.20
5 5
5 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
56.85 1:00.26 1:57.11 67,49
3 3
26 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
55.06 58.73 1:53.79 45,17
1 1
6 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - CEVA
496491

CAT
52.16 56.40 1:48.56 10,00
17 17
36 MARISTANY BRENDLE, CARLA
2002 - CAEI
496519

CAT
1:03.29 1:04.95 2:08.24 142,34
999999 999999
2 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
22 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
DNF1
13 13
10 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
1:05.71 57.27 2:02.98 106,97
999999 999999
48 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
12 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
7 MIJARES RUF, CLAUDIA
25207 AND DNQ1
8 8
31 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
57.16 1:01.89 1:59.05 80,54
999999 999999
16 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
29 FREYTET ---, ENOLA
198223 FRA DNF1
11 11
33 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
59.77 1:01.49 2:01.26 95,40
19 19
35 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
1:03.28 1:05.65 2:08.93 146,98
999999 999999
20 STAFFORD ---, GUISANE
198206 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
8 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
DNF1
999999 999999
41 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
DNS
999999 999999
17 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
DNS
10 10
28 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
58.78 1:01.99 2:00.77 92,10
9 9
18 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
58.77 1:01.10 1:59.87 86,05
999999 999999
1 SOUCAZE ---, IRIS
198226 FRA DNF1
20 20
42 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
1:04.39 1:06.66 2:11.05 161,23
999999 999999
25 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
DNF2
999999 999999
57 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JULIA
2002 - GRANU
97492142

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
3 LAPICOREY ---, KYRA
198199 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
46 FERRER MOSER, LAIA
2003 - LMCE
97497577

CAT
DNF2
18 18
47 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
1:05.10 1:03.58 2:08.68 145,29
12 12
15 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
1:03.61 57.75 2:01.36 96,07
999999 999999
64 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
38 AURIAU ---, LILOU
198299 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
19 DOUT -, LISA
198222 FRANCIA DNF1
999999 999999
65 GRANGE ---, LISE
198303 FRA DNF1
7 7
9 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
57.75 1:00.95 1:58.70 78,19
999999 999999
24 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
DNF1
999999 999999
44 SEIGNOL -, MAILYS
198225 FRANCIA DNF1
16 16
34 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
1:01.40 1:05.07 2:06.47 130,43
29 29
54 UREÑA POCH, MARIA
2001 - LMCE
97494863

CAT
1:09.42 1:11.08 2:20.50 224,78
999999 999999
55 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
DNF1
32 32
59 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
1:14.99 1:14.54 2:29.53 285,50
999999 999999
50 GONZÁLEZ COMPANY, MARIONA
2001 - LMCE
97494877

CAT
DNS
24 24
49 RAGULL LORAS, MARTA
2001 - LMCE
496470

CAT
1:06.29 1:07.76 2:14.05 181,40
26 26
58 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
1:07.00 1:08.11 2:15.11 188,53
6 6
27 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
58.51 59.68 1:58.19 74,76
25 25
40 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
1:11.49 1:02.91 2:14.40 183,76
33 33
62 IRIBARREN YERA, MONICA
2002 - FORMI
97495680

ARA
1:21.82 1:23.82 2:45.64 393,83
23 23
56 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
1:07.39 1:06.34 2:13.73 179,25
28 28
66 REYNE MAGRET, NEUS
2003 - S.C.C
97494885

CAT
1:09.75 1:09.76 2:19.51 218,12
999999 999999
23 VERGELY ---, NINA
198227 FRA DNF1
2 2
14 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
51.91 57.66 1:49.57 16,79
30 30
53 MURIEL DE DIOS, NURIA
2001 - CAEI
496474

CAT
1:09.71 1:12.17 2:21.88 234,06
999999 999999
32 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
DNF1
21 21
52 MARTI MONTSERRAT, PIA
2001 - CAEI
496478

CAT
1:04.34 1:07.66 2:12.00 167,62
27 27
45 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
1:07.71 1:08.72 2:16.43 197,41
999999 999999
4 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
DNF1
22 22
51 POUZENS ---, SATINE
198305 FRA 1:06.47 1:06.32 2:12.79
999999 999999
11 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
30 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
DNF1
999999 999999
63 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
DNF2