Código
063ALP2020-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
39 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
DNF2
44 44
54 SADURNI ROVIRA, AINA
2002 - LMCE
496521

CAT
54.38 51.82 1:46.20 271,48
9 9
11 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
45.39 44.02 1:29.41 70,46
29 29
31 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
49.97 47.48 1:37.45 166,72
20 20
27 PATOUILLET ---, ANAIS
198155 FRA 47.79 45.07 1:32.86
38 38
43 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
51.78 50.84 1:42.62 228,62
48 48
65 CAUBET ---, ANNA
198301 FRA 56.46 55.09 1:51.55
5 5
5 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
43.51 44.15 1:27.66 49,51
21 21
22 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
47.11 46.00 1:33.11 114,76
2 2
8 RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI, ARRIETA
2002 - IRIMO
496491

VAS
43.76 42.85 1:26.61 36,94
36 36
48 MARISTANY BRENDLE, CARLA
2002 - CAEI
496519

CAT
52.05 49.30 1:41.35 213,41
999999 999999
1 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
DNF1
23 23
19 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
47.98 45.90 1:33.88 123,98
999999 999999
4 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
DNF2
33 33
47 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
50.87 49.09 1:39.96 196,77
6 6
7 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
44.31 43.81 1:28.12 55,02
8 8
12 MIJARES RUF, CLAUDIA
25207 AND 44.24 44.75 1:28.99
22 22
26 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
47.43 46.04 1:33.47 119,07
19 19
10 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
46.95 45.87 1:32.82 111,29
999999 999999
30 FREYTET ---, ENOLA
198223 FRA DNF1
15 15
25 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
47.11 45.02 1:32.13 103,03
43 43
52 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
53.06 52.85 1:45.91 268,01
13 13
18 STAFFORD ---, GUISANE
198206 FRA 46.45 44.47 1:30.92
3 3
2 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
43.73 43.62 1:27.35 45,80
30 30
40 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
50.80 47.71 1:38.51 179,41
10 10
13 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
45.75 44.30 1:30.05 78,12
16 16
24 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - EURO
97494593

VAS
47.09 45.52 1:32.61 108,77
12 12
16 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
46.10 44.68 1:30.78 86,86
999999 999999
15 SOUCAZE ---, IRIS
198226 FRA DNF1
27 27
29 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
49.30 47.90 1:37.20 163,73
999999 999999
35 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
DNF1
40 40
59 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JULIA
2002 - GRANU
97492142

CAT
53.63 50.31 1:43.94 244,42
999999 999999
17 LAPICOREY ---, KYRA
198199 FRA DNF1
999999 999999
41 FERRER MOSER, LAIA
2003 - LMCE
97497577

CAT
DNF2
999999 999999
37 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
DNF1
14 14
14 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
46.02 45.43 1:31.45 94,89
999999 999999
49 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
DNF1
24 24
53 AURIAU ---, LILOU
198299 FRA 48.17 46.42 1:34.59
999999 999999
32 DOUT -, LISA
198222 FRANCIA DNF1
37 37
64 GRANGE ---, LISE
198303 FRA 52.81 49.42 1:42.23
18 18
3 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
46.14 46.57 1:32.71 109,97
17 17
23 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
46.87 45.77 1:32.64 109,13
35 35
44 SEIGNOL -, MAILYS
198225 FRANCIA 50.76 49.98 1:40.74
31 31
38 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
50.00 48.57 1:38.57 180,13
42 42
50 UREÑA POCH, MARIA
2001 - LMCE
97494863

CAT
52.96 52.87 1:45.83 267,05
999999 999999
60 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
DNF2
999999 999999
55 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
DNF1
46 46
58 GONZÁLEZ COMPANY, MARIONA
2001 - LMCE
97494877

CAT
55.15 53.53 1:48.68 301,17
34 34
42 RAGULL LORAS, MARTA
2001 - LMCE
496470

CAT
51.19 49.04 1:40.23 200,00
32 32
57 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
50.67 48.69 1:39.36 189,59
11 11
21 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
46.19 43.95 1:30.14 79,20
25 25
34 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
48.98 46.14 1:35.12 138,82
51 51
63 IRIBARREN YERA, MONICA
2002 - FORMI
97495680

ARA
1:01.60 59.52 2:01.12 450,11
999999 999999
45 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
DNF1
45 45
62 REYNE MAGRET, NEUS
2003 - S.C.C
97494885

CAT
55.56 53.06 1:48.62 300,45
7 7
20 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
44.96 43.90 1:28.86 63,88
47 47
61 MURIEL DE DIOS, NURIA
2001 - CAEI
496474

CAT
54.52 54.88 1:49.40 309,79
26 26
36 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
49.70 46.67 1:36.37 153,79
39 39
51 MARTI MONTSERRAT, PIA
2001 - CAEI
496478

CAT
51.83 50.92 1:42.75 230,17
49 49
46 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
58.38 54.28 1:52.66 348,82
999999 999999
33 MITJANS LLORACH, SARA
2003 - MLEC
97495399

CAT
DNF1
3 3
6 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - CEJCA
97495328

ARA
43.66 43.69 1:27.35 45,80
41 41
56 POUZENS ---, SATINE
198305 FRA 52.53 51.96 1:44.49
1 1
9 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
42.38 41.98 1:24.36 10,00
28 28
28 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
49.62 47.60 1:37.22 163,97
50 50
66 ARIZNAVARRETA ALZA, SONIA
2000 - UOVDO
595287

AST
56.57 56.35 1:52.92 351,93