Código
0027ALP2020-6
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
32 32
33 MATEOS ARRIEN, AINARA
2011 - FORMI
97501851

ARA
53.38
25 25
18 RAMIREZ LANA, ALEJANDRA
2011 - CEC
97501712

ARA
52.00
8 8
6 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA
2010 - UBIÑA
97500806

AST
47.92
999999 999999
17 OTAZU EZPELETA, AMAIA
2010 - FORMI
97502091

ARA
DNS
16 16
13 OLABARRI BARRENECHEA, ANE
2010 - FORMI
97500826

ARA
49.15
12 12
5 ILLARRAMENDI GURRUTXAGA, ANE
2010 - CEC
97500845

ARA
48.66
18 18
35 HERRAN BERRAONDO, AROA ANE
2010 - CEC
97500952

ARA
49.53
19 19
27 MINA GONZALEZ, BEGOÑA
2011 - CEC
97501760

ARA
50.68
42 42
14 PEREZ AVELLANAS, CARLA
2011 - FORMI
97501770

ARA
57.35
35 35
8 EZCURDIA VILLOSLADA, CARLOTA
2010 - ESQNV
97500896

NAV
54.26
22 22
4 OTAL ALCAZAR, CAROLINA
2010 - SKIVA
97500823

ARA
51.44
10 10
21 GONZÁLEZ BAQUERO ALVARO, CLARA
2010 - MITIC
97500672

MAD
48.12
11 11
19 GONZÁLEZ DOMINGO, CLAUDIA
2010 - MITIC
97501314

MAD
48.15
44 44
44 MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2011 - CEC
97501814

ARA
59.30
26 26
48 MARIEZKURRENA CABALLERO, ELAIA
2010 - AASTN
97502072

VAS
52.04
7 7
28 AMOSTEGUI EGAÑA, ELENE
2010 - CEC
97501813

ARA
47.78
22 22
7 MUÑOZ ROPOTICA, EMA
2010 - PANTI
97501941

ARA
51.44
17 17
25 MERINO AYARZAGÜENA, IGONE
2010 - ESQNV
97502045

NAV
49.18
46 46
9 FERNANDEZ GARCIA MOCHALES, INES
2011 - WCAMP
97501764

ANZ
1:02.22
40 40
45 MASTINEZ DE BEDOYA PRIETO, INES
2011 - AASTN
97502070

VAS
55.89
3 3
42 GARCIA IRAOLA, IRATI
2010 - MAYEN
97501018

ARA
45.89
31 31
2 ARRIZABALAGA ANITUA, IRUNE
2010 - CEC
97500848

ARA
53.14
33 33
11 RAMOS MARTIN, ISABEL
2011 - AMSTD
97501920

MAD
54.03
36 36
51 PEREZ LASCORZ, JARA
2011 - FORMI
97501828

ARA
54.39
39 39
46 VILLOSLADA RUIZ, JIMENA
2010 - ESQNV
97500887

NAV
55.68
38 38
20 VALLEJO OBIETA, JONE
2010 - CEC
97501866

ARA
54.89
45 45
10 DIAZ MALO, JULIA
2010 - WCAMP
97500861

ANZ
59.45
14 14
31 JAUREGUI ZALBIDEA, JUNE
2010 - FORMI
97501830

ARA
48.70
2 2
40 NABARRO EZPELETA, KATIXA
2010 - ESQNV
97500897

NAV
44.28
30 30
32 CRESPO CARRERA, LARRAITZ
2011 - CEC
97501718

ARA
52.74
41 41
16 QUERALT DELGADO, LIA
2011 - CEC
97502103

ARA
56.14
999999 999999
1 CARRASCO GALAN, LUCIA
2010 - FORMI
97501852

ARA
DNF
28 28
36 ALDAPE LACUESTA, LUCIA
2011 - FORMI
97501771

ARA
52.57
9 9
49 GOMEZ OTIN, MARIA
2011 - CESVA
97501796

VAS
48.02
6 6
50 GARCIA CHAGOYEN, MARIBEL
2010 - FORMI
97501023

ARA
47.25
21 21
30 LAZARO DIONIS, MARTINA
2010 - CEC
97500839

ARA
51.13
29 29
39 GONZALEZ TORRES, MARTINA
2010 - ESQNV
97500884

NAV
52.70
999999 999999
37 PANTOJA DIONIS, MATILDA
2010 - CEC
97501893

ARA
DNF
999999 999999
3 GARCIA PALAVECINO, NIMUE
2011 - CEC
97501713

ARA
DNF
5 5
26 MORLANS PERAITA, NOAH
2010 - PANTI
97500924

ARA
46.89
24 24
12 HERNANDEZ SANZ, OLIVIA
2011 - PANTI
97501840

ARA
51.98
4 4
22 LASIERRA BARRABES, OROSIA
2010 - SKIVA
97500814

ARA
46.30
43 43
23 AZNAR ARROYO, PATRICIA
2011 - FORMI
97502010

ARA
57.53
15 15
43 MOSTAZA RUIZ, PILAR
2010 - CERLR
97501071

ARA
48.89
999999 999999
47 CASASUS CALVO, SANDRA
2010 - FORMI
97500578

ARA
DNF
999999 999999
29 OFICIALDEGUI ARMENDARIZ, SARA
2010 - CEC
97500849

ARA
DNS
13 13
24 FERNANDEZ SANTOS, SOFIA
2010 - CUITU
97501285

AST
48.69
34 34
52 AZORES GALEANO, UXUE
2011 - FORMI
97501846

ARA
54.15
37 37
34 RIERA TERREN, VALENTINA
2011 - CEC
97501711

ARA
54.47
27 27
41 Erviti Jimenez, Valeria
2011 - ESQNV
97501901

NAV
52.54
20 20
15 MORRAS VILLOSLADA, VERONICA
2011 - CEC
97501714

ARA
50.72
1 1
38 TELLECHEA REMACHA, VICTORIA
2010 - PANTI
97500925

ARA
44.16