Código
0027ALP2020-2
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U10_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
37 37
33 MATEOS ARRIEN, AINARA
2011 - FORMI
97501851

ARA
55.71
30 30
18 RAMIREZ LANA, ALEJANDRA
2011 - CEC
97501712

ARA
53.23
10 10
6 CABAÑAS RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA
2010 - UBIÑA
97500806

AST
46.74
999999 999999
17 OTAZU EZPELETA, AMAIA
2010 - FORMI
97502091

ARA
DNS
9 9
13 OLABARRI BARRENECHEA, ANE
2010 - FORMI
97500826

ARA
46.64
21 21
5 ILLARRAMENDI GURRUTXAGA, ANE
2010 - CEC
97500845

ARA
50.30
23 23
35 HERRAN BERRAONDO, AROA ANE
2010 - CEC
97500952

ARA
50.98
25 25
27 MINA GONZALEZ, BEGOÑA
2011 - CEC
97501760

ARA
51.21
47 47
14 PEREZ AVELLANAS, CARLA
2011 - FORMI
97501770

ARA
1:10.83
32 32
8 EZCURDIA VILLOSLADA, CARLOTA
2010 - ESQNV
97500896

NAV
54.24
999999 999999
4 OTAL ALCAZAR, CAROLINA
2010 - SKIVA
97500823

ARA
DNF
14 14
21 GONZÁLEZ BAQUERO ALVARO, CLARA
2010 - MITIC
97500672

MAD
48.70
18 18
19 GONZÁLEZ DOMINGO, CLAUDIA
2010 - MITIC
97501314

MAD
49.74
44 44
44 MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2011 - CEC
97501814

ARA
59.60
31 31
48 MARIEZKURRENA CABALLERO, ELAIA
2010 - AASTN
97502072

VAS
54.07
7 7
28 AMOSTEGUI EGAÑA, ELENE
2010 - CEC
97501813

ARA
46.14
17 17
7 MUÑOZ ROPOTICA, EMA
2010 - PANTI
97501941

ARA
49.11
6 6
25 MERINO AYARZAGÜENA, IGONE
2010 - ESQNV
97502045

NAV
45.72
999999 999999
9 FERNANDEZ GARCIA MOCHALES, INES
2011 - WCAMP
97501764

ANZ
DNS
39 39
45 MASTINEZ DE BEDOYA PRIETO, INES
2011 - AASTN
97502070

VAS
57.31
5 5
42 GARCIA IRAOLA, IRATI
2010 - MAYEN
97501018

ARA
45.65
12 12
2 ARRIZABALAGA ANITUA, IRUNE
2010 - CEC
97500848

ARA
48.00
36 36
11 RAMOS MARTIN, ISABEL
2011 - AMSTD
97501920

MAD
55.51
45 45
51 PEREZ LASCORZ, JARA
2011 - FORMI
97501828

ARA
59.72
43 43
46 VILLOSLADA RUIZ, JIMENA
2010 - ESQNV
97500887

NAV
59.36
28 28
20 VALLEJO OBIETA, JONE
2010 - CEC
97501866

ARA
52.92
999999 999999
10 DIAZ MALO, JULIA
2010 - WCAMP
97500861

ANZ
DNF
13 13
31 JAUREGUI ZALBIDEA, JUNE
2010 - FORMI
97501830

ARA
48.51
2 2
40 NABARRO EZPELETA, KATIXA
2010 - ESQNV
97500897

NAV
44.42
34 34
32 CRESPO CARRERA, LARRAITZ
2011 - CEC
97501718

ARA
54.93
40 40
16 QUERALT DELGADO, LIA
2011 - CEC
97502103

ARA
57.51
11 11
1 CARRASCO GALAN, LUCIA
2010 - FORMI
97501852

ARA
47.62
35 35
36 ALDAPE LACUESTA, LUCIA
2011 - FORMI
97501771

ARA
55.50
26 26
49 GOMEZ OTIN, MARIA
2011 - CESVA
97501796

VAS
52.10
15 15
50 GARCIA CHAGOYEN, MARIBEL
2010 - FORMI
97501023

ARA
48.88
20 20
30 LAZARO DIONIS, MARTINA
2010 - CEC
97500839

ARA
49.84
38 38
39 GONZALEZ TORRES, MARTINA
2010 - ESQNV
97500884

NAV
56.79
22 22
37 PANTOJA DIONIS, MATILDA
2010 - CEC
97501893

ARA
50.56
999999 999999
3 GARCIA PALAVECINO, NIMUE
2011 - CEC
97501713

ARA
DNF
8 8
26 MORLANS PERAITA, NOAH
2010 - PANTI
97500924

ARA
46.18
27 27
12 HERNANDEZ SANZ, OLIVIA
2011 - PANTI
97501840

ARA
52.66
4 4
22 LASIERRA BARRABES, OROSIA
2010 - SKIVA
97500814

ARA
44.90
41 41
23 AZNAR ARROYO, PATRICIA
2011 - FORMI
97502010

ARA
58.72
19 19
43 MOSTAZA RUIZ, PILAR
2010 - CERLR
97501071

ARA
49.75
1 1
47 CASASUS CALVO, SANDRA
2010 - FORMI
97500578

ARA
43.31
24 24
29 OFICIALDEGUI ARMENDARIZ, SARA
2010 - CEC
97500849

ARA
51.17
16 16
24 FERNANDEZ SANTOS, SOFIA
2010 - CUITU
97501285

AST
48.94
42 42
52 AZORES GALEANO, UXUE
2011 - FORMI
97501846

ARA
59.20
46 46
34 RIERA TERREN, VALENTINA
2011 - CEC
97501711

ARA
1:01.17
33 33
41 Erviti Jimenez, Valeria
2011 - ESQNV
97501901

NAV
54.47
29 29
15 MORRAS VILLOSLADA, VERONICA
2011 - CEC
97501714

ARA
53.10
3 3
38 TELLECHEA REMACHA, VICTORIA
2010 - PANTI
97500925

ARA
44.60