Código
059ALP2020-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
ABS_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos

Inscritos al evento

Ver 1 fichero
Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
126 MURO DIAZ, AINA
2003 - LMCE
97495380

CAT
52.90 58.49 01:51.39 110,47
51 51
156 Toro Rodriguez, Aitana
2003 - TECALP
97500545

MAD
01:05.87 01:13.45 02:19.32 387,66
7 7
94 FORNE CAPDEVILA, ALBA
1999 - LMCE
496371

CAT
48.74 55.21 01:43.95 36,64
37 37
132 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA
2002 - MITIC
496495

MAD
56.14 01:01.62 01:57.76 173,69
35 35
150 SAN SEGUNDO QUINTANAL, ALEJANDRA
2003 - CONTY
97496313

CYL
55.63 01:00.65 01:56.28 159,00
25 25
119 FERRET PEREZ, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVA
97495480

CAT
53.04 57.81 01:50.85 105,11
999999 999999
144 NOGUERAS ROCA, ALEXIA
2003 - CEVB
97496812

ARA
DNF1
11 11
92 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ANA
2001 - CAEI
496440

CAT
48.70 56.19 01:44.89 45,96
45 45
141 AYALA JIMENEZ, ANDREA
2002 - MITIC
496522

MAD
57.94 01:04.62 02:02.56 221,33
41 41
128 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ANGELA
2000 - CEJCA
496435

ARA
56.53 01:02.58 01:59.11 187,09
10 10
97 BORRAS SOLSONA, ANNA
2001 - MLEC
97494867

CAT
50.06 54.32 01:44.38 40,90
17 17
114 VILAR JULIÀ, ARIANNA
2003 - MLEC
97494888

CAT
51.49 56.20 01:47.69 73,75
3 3
101 BARATA MERCADAL, CARLA
2001 - CEVA
97494681

CAT
49.27 53.44 01:42.71 24,33
43 43
147 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON GAMARRA, CARLOTA
2002 - CEJCA
97495136

ARA
57.44 01:02.36 01:59.80 193,94
20 20
107 POMES ROVIRA, CARLOTA
2001 - CAEI
97494764

CAT
52.05 56.61 01:48.66 83,38
39 39
152 PEREZ-MARSA PEREZAGUA, CARMEN
2003 - ZIMAS
97498260

MAD
57.81 01:00.15 01:57.96 175,68
4 4
103 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, CELIA
2000 - GUARA
496434

ARA
48.55 54.33 01:42.88 26,02
40 40
131 MARTI MONTSERRAT, CLARA
2001 - CAEI
496479

CAT
55.83 01:02.16 01:57.99 175,97
6 6
93 ALBERT VILA, CLARA
2000 - CAEI
496426

CAT
48.63 55.08 01:43.71 34,25
46 46
135 LOPEZ GOMEZ DE SEGURA, CLAUDIA
2002 - FORMI
97495918

ARA
57.79 01:05.43 02:03.22 227,88
50 50
143 SANTOS PEREZ, CLAUDIA
2003 - FORMI
97496337

ARA
01:02.35 01:09.91 02:12.26 317,59
28 28
110 BLANCO SALARICH, CLAUDIA
2002 - LMCE
96493161

CAT
52.88 58.57 01:51.45 111,07
19 19
98 SENTIS CARRERAS, CRISTINA
2001 - CANMC
496441

CAT
51.18 56.98 01:48.16 78,42
999999 999999
157 VALLS HERRERO, DANIELA
2003 - SPORT
97497529

RIO
00:01:02.46 DNF2
18 18
118 FREYTET -, ENOLA
198223 FRA 51.21 56.65 01:47.86 66,04
23 23
113 BROTONS BATISTA, EUGENIA
2003 - CEVA
97494686

CAT
51.68 57.30 01:48.98 86,55
22 22
112 SULE FONT, GEORGINA
1999 - LMCE
496373

CAT
51.87 57.00 01:48.87 85,46
999999 999999
138 CAPDEVILA VILOCA, GEORGINA
2003 - LMCE
97495367

CAT
DNF1
14 14
102 STANFFORD -, GUISANE
198206 FRA 49.96 56.02 01:45.98 47,29
2 2
104 SANMARTIN ARBONES, INES
2001 - CEJCA
496454

ARA
47.99 53.78 01:41.77 15,00
30 30
125 PINYOL GIL DE BERNABÉ, INES
2003 - LMCE
97494851

CAT
53.57 59.49 01:53.06 127,05
9 9
106 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, INES
2003 - FORMI
97495685

ARA
49.91 54.41 01:44.32 40,31
16 16
117 SAGREDO SAN ROMAN, IRAIA
2003 - MAYEN
97494593

ARA
51.72 55.35 01:47.07 67,60
13 13
96 ZIACH AGUSTIN, IRENA
2002 - SKIVA
97495057

ARA
49.78 55.96 01:45.74 54,40
1 1
99 SOUCAZE -, IRIS
198226 FRA 47.92 53.32 01:41.24 0,0
29 29
116 MARTINEZ ROMEU, JANA
2002 - LMCE
496513

CAT
53.08 58.92 01:52.00 116,53
999999 999999
122 PARELLADA MARTIN, JAZMIN
1999 - COLMR
496391

MAD
00:00:52.58 DNF2
999999 999999
140 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, JULIA
2002 - GRANU
97492142

CAT
00:00:57.10 DNF2
33 33
136 FERRER MOSER, LAIA
2003 - LMCE
97497577

CAT
54.44 59.94 01:54.38 140,15
44 44
124 TORRAS PALAU, LAIA
2002 - CEAC
496511

CAT
56.77 01:03.08 01:59.85 194,43
21 21
105 SANCHEZ-CARVAJALES ZUBIA, LEIRE
2003 - COPOS
97499318

CAT
53.52 55.23 01:48.75 84,27
38 38
145 HUGAS PEÑALVER, LEONOR
2003 - CAEI
97495251

CAT
56.59 01:01.33 01:57.92 175,28
36 36
146 TOMAS CELMA, LIA
2003 - CAEI
97495216

CAT
55.30 01:01.47 01:56.77 163,87
32 32
154 AURIAU -, LILOU
198299 FRA 54.54 59.49 01:54.03 127,6
12 12
95 CORTIÑAS PEREZ, LUCIA
2002 - CAEI
97495215

CAT
49.95 55.28 01:45.23 49,34
999999 999999
111 ESPIN ALVAREZ, LUNA
2003 - GrSC
97495578

ANZ
00:00:50.25 DNF2
24 24
130 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA
2003 - CAEI
97494617

CAT
53.10 57.59 01:50.69 103,53
48 48
133 UREÑA POCH, MARIA
2001 - LMCE
97494863

CAT
57.97 01:06.16 02:04.13 236,91
47 47
151 NIETO VICENTE, MARIA
2002 - FORMI
97497466

ARA
58.70 01:04.55 02:03.25 228,17
999999 999999
137 TORCIDA DIEZ, MARIETA
2002 - AVALA
496523

CAB
00:00:58.29 DNF2
999999 999999
127 RAGULL LORAS, MARTA
2001 - LMCE
496470

CAT
00:00:56.67 DNF2
34 34
149 GARCIA FERNANDEZ , MARTA
2003 - FORMI
97495688

ARA
55.04 01:00.05 01:55.09 147,19
999999 999999
148 BELLSOLA LIARTE, MARTINA
2003 - S.C.C
97494875

CAT
DNF1
15 15
109 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MERCEDES
2003 - MONAC
1492442

ANZ
51.01 55.67 01:46.68 63,73
999999 999999
121 GARITAONANDIA ALVAREZ DE, MIKELE
2003 - IRIMO
97495084

VAS
DNF1
52 52
153 IRIBARREN YERA, MONICA
2002 - FORMI
97495680

ARA
01:07.73 01:12.23 02:19.96 394,01
999999 999999
139 LARRIU ALTADILL, NATALIA
2002 - CEVA
97494698

CAT
00:00:54.24 DNF2
999999 999999
155 REYNE MAGRET, NEUS
2003 - S.C.C
97494885

CAT
DNF1
26 26
120 VERGELY -, NINA
198227 FRA 53.18 58.13 01:51.31 100,46
8 8
108 GASIENICA DEL RIO, NOELIA
1999 - CEJCA
496403

ARA
49.07 54.93 01:44.00 37,13
999999 999999
142 ALBA PRASKA, OLIVIA
2003 - MITIC
1492467

MAD
00:00:55.44 DNF2
31 31
123 TORTAJADA BAUTISTA, PAULA
2002 - LMCE
496514

CAT
53.63 59.56 01:53.19 128,34
42 42
134 MARTI MONTSERRAT, PIA
2001 - CAEI
496478

CAT
56.59 01:02.83 01:59.42 190,16
49 49
129 FORNE CAPDEVILA, RUTH
1999 - LMCE
496370

CAT
59.26 01:09.13 02:08.39 279,19
5 5
100 MURO MONSALVE, SARA
2002 - MAYEN
97495328

ARA
48.60 54.46 01:43.06 27,80
999999 999999
115 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, SOFIA
2000 - CAEI
496424

CAT
00:00:53.91 DNF2